RS/NH
A.net/NH
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Dartmouth College Track and Field and Cross Country - Hanover, New Hampshire
Big Green
Hanover, New Hampshire, 03755-3529, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
John Abraham
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
0
)
View
News (
10
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2012 / 2013 - (5 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (4 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (1 articles)
All News
Search
2015 Results - Dartmouth Indoor Classic
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Feb 2nd 2015, 4:30pm
Comments
Dartmouth Indoor Classic
- Feb 7, 2015
Hanover, NH, US
Timing/Results by:
Lancer Timing Services - NH - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Assumption
Colby-Sawyer
Dartmouth
Hartford
Keene State
Middlebury
Mt Holyoke
New England College (NH)
Rensselaer Polytechnic Institute RPI
Springfield
St Lawrence
SUNY Plattsburgh
UMass-Lowell
Unattached
Utica
Wellesley
Westfield State
Williams
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
60h
|
4x200m
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Buskey, Brett
12
Dartmouth
06.97
nwi
1
2
Niemiec, Alexander
10
Springfield
07.02
nwi
1
3
Green, Guy
10
Dartmouth
07.14
nwi
1
4
Nowell, Jared
12
Williams
07.15
nwi
1
5
Reilly, Thomas
9
Dartmouth
07.17
nwi
1
6
Bain, Will
12
Middlebury
07.17
nwi
1
7
Lumsden, Kevon
10
Assumption
07.18
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Niemiec, Alexander
10
Springfield
07.04
nwi
3
2
Buskey, Brett
12
Dartmouth
07.09
nwi
7
3
Nowell, Jared
12
Williams
07.17
nwi
2
4
Green, Guy
10
Dartmouth
07.18
nwi
9
5
Lumsden, Kevon
10
Assumption
07.19
nwi
4
6
Reilly, Thomas
9
Dartmouth
07.20
nwi
5
7
Bain, Will
12
Middlebury
07.20
nwi
9
8
Abraham, John
11
Dartmouth
07.22
nwi
8
10
Robinson, Nico
10
Dartmouth
07.24
nwi
6
9
Potash, Luke
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
07.24
nwi
1
11
Tejeda, William
9
Westfield State
07.25
nwi
1
12
DiCarlo, Dominic
10
Hartford
07.26
nwi
6
13
Foster, Rasheed
10
Colby-Sawyer
07.28
nwi
6
14
Masamba, Ronsard
10
New England Coll
07.30
nwi
5
15
Toal, Ken
12
Springfield
07.31
nwi
1
16
Mitchell, Cameron
12
UMass-Lowell
07.32
nwi
3
17
Hayes, Bryan
9
Rensselaer Polyt
07.33
nwi
5
18
Ramirez, Jonathan
9
Utica
07.35
nwi
4
19
Paterson, Alex
10
Hartford
07.36
nwi
7
20
Boykin, Tyis
9
Assumption
07.38
nwi
2
21
Bartos, Jan
9
Rensselaer Polyt
07.39
nwi
2
22
Montanez, Victor
9
New England Coll
07.40
nwi
8
23
Heron, Rajiv
9
St Lawrence
07.41
nwi
8
24
Gambill, Nicodemus
10
Utica
07.42
nwi
2
25
Ocana, Isaac
10
Rensselaer Polyt
07.44
nwi
6
26
Parker, Fritz
12
Middlebury
07.45
nwi
4
27
Butler, Darnell
10
Assumption
07.46
nwi
7
28
Taylor, Matt
11
UMass-Lowell
07.47
nwi
3
29
Bonneau, Scott
9
Colby-Sawyer
07.49
nwi
5
30
Hammond, Scott
10
Dartmouth
07.50
nwi
5
31
Johnson, William
9
St Lawrence
07.51
nwi
8
32
Barnes, Kyle
9
Assumption
07.53
nwi
3
33
Kabia, Alimamy
11
St Lawrence
07.53
nwi
4
34
Daniels, Darius
12
Assumption
07.55
nwi
2
35
Huffert, Kyler
12
Assumption
07.55
nwi
8
36
White, Gordon
9
St Lawrence
07.57
nwi
9
37
Scheuer, Luca
9
Rensselaer Polyt
07.57
nwi
8
38
Duncan, Marcus
9
UMass-Lowell
07.58
nwi
7
39
Clarke, Kristopher
9
New England Coll
07.60
nwi
6
40
Keeler, Charles
12
Colby-Sawyer
07.61
nwi
1
41
Edwards, Kyrien
10
Williams
07.62
nwi
9
42
Carter, Jeremy
10
Middlebury
07.64
nwi
4
43
Carl, Matthew
9
Colby-Sawyer
07.65
nwi
3
44
Bavota, Chris
9
New England Coll
07.67
nwi
9
45
Harris, Chancellor
10
Utica
07.73
nwi
9
46
Lieberman, Alex
10
Rensselaer Polyt
07.73
nwi
2
47
Churchill, Andrew
9
Assumption
07.74
nwi
7
48
Ogilvie, Nathaniel
11
Rensselaer Polyt
07.75
nwi
1
49
Lin, Eddie
11
Rensselaer Polyt
07.76
nwi
5
50
Hudson, Errol
11
Hartford
07.77
nwi
9
51
Robinson, Cullen
11
Colby-Sawyer
07.78
nwi
3
52
Wells, Zach
9
St Lawrence
07.78
nwi
3
53
Warren, Curtis
9
Colby-Sawyer
07.80
nwi
7
54
Maraviglia, Anders
10
Rensselaer Polyt
07.82
nwi
1
55
Quintana, Trevor
10
Rensselaer Polyt
07.82
nwi
1
56
Mabry, Myles
10
Hartford
07.84
nwi
8
57
Ngei, Victor
10
Dartmouth
07.88
nwi
9
58
Reilly, Jon
10
Rensselaer Polyt
07.90
nwi
7
59
Damas, Richard
10
Colby-Sawyer
07.92
nwi
2
60
Grier, Justus
9
New England Coll
07.92
nwi
6
61
Gaster, Erik
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
07.92
nwi
4
62
Christensen, Elijah
9
New England Coll
07.96
nwi
5
63
Vaccaro, Tom
11
Rensselaer Polyt
08.08
nwi
4
64
Veloz, Andrew
9
Utica
08.16
nwi
6
65
Plew, Matthew
9
Springfield
08.99
nwi
2
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Colello, Ben
9
Dartmouth
22.66
nwi
1
2
May, Lloyd
9
Dartmouth
22.88
nwi
1
3
Ramirez, Jonathan
9
Utica
22.92
nwi
3
4
Crawford, Nicholas
11
St Lawrence
22.92
nwi
1
5
Foster, Rasheed
10
Colby-Sawyer
23.09
nwi
5
6
Dietz, Eric
11
Keene State
23.10
nwi
4
7
Green, Guy
10
Dartmouth
23.14
nwi
4
8
Hayes, Bryan
9
Rensselaer Polyt
23.18
nwi
6
9
Gambill, Nicodemus
10
Utica
23.23
nwi
4
10
Nowell, Jared
12
Williams
23.24
nwi
2
11
Potash, Luke
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
23.25
nwi
3
12
Tejeda, William
9
Westfield State
23.31
nwi
5
13
Duncan, Marcus
9
UMass-Lowell
23.44
nwi
4
14
Deaderick, Paul
12
Williams
23.45
nwi
2
15
Muellers, Tobias
9
Williams
23.47
nwi
2
16
Toal, Ken
12
Springfield
23.51
nwi
5
17
Paterson, Alex
10
Hartford
23.51
nwi
3
18
Boykin, Tyis
9
Assumption
23.54
nwi
7
19
Buskey, Brett
12
Dartmouth
23.54
nwi
1
20
Jessop, Esa
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
23.59
nwi
7
21
Parker, Fritz
12
Middlebury
23.65
nwi
4
22
Stergis-Cox, James
10
Keene State
23.65
nwi
3
23
White, Gordon
9
St Lawrence
23.71
nwi
6
24
Drexler, Max
10
Rensselaer Polyt
23.78
nwi
7
25
Butler, Darnell
10
Assumption
23.87
nwi
9
26
Lumsden, Kevon
10
Assumption
23.94
nwi
3
27
St. Amour, Christian
10
Utica
24.01
nwi
8
28
Crump-King, Justin
10
Hartford
24.04
nwi
8
29
Ocana, Isaac
10
Rensselaer Polyt
24.05
nwi
5
30
Bartos, Jan
9
Rensselaer Polyt
24.05
nwi
10
31
Willy, James
11
Rensselaer Polyt
24.05
nwi
2
32
Masamba, Ronsard
10
New England Coll
24.08
nwi
6
33
Caldwell, Caine
9
Springfield
24.14
nwi
6
34
Farrell, Tyler
9
Middlebury
24.19
nwi
8
35
Keeler, Charles
12
Colby-Sawyer
24.24
nwi
11
36
Barnes, Kyle
9
Assumption
24.32
nwi
8
37
Carter, Jeremy
10
Middlebury
24.38
nwi
9
38
Montanez, Victor
9
New England Coll
24.49
nwi
10
39
Quintana, Trevor
10
Rensselaer Polyt
24.71
nwi
9
40
Kabia, Alimamy
11
St Lawrence
24.72
nwi
9
41
Huffert, Kyler
12
Assumption
24.78
nwi
8
42
Monrose, Hansy
10
Hartford
24.90
nwi
11
43
Harris, Chancellor
10
Utica
24.96
nwi
11
44
Johnson, William
9
St Lawrence
25.01
nwi
12
45
Calderaro, Brian
9
Hartford
25.04
nwi
10
46
Eason, Christopher
12
Rensselaer Polyt
25.09
nwi
12
47
Wells, Zach
9
St Lawrence
25.10
nwi
11
48
Youngquist, Adam
11
Keene State
25.11
nwi
10
49
Dupont, Kevan
12
Rensselaer Polyt
25.48
nwi
6
50
Reilly, Jon
10
Rensselaer Polyt
25.50
nwi
9
--
Abraham, John
11
Dartmouth
DNF
nwi
1
--
Hammond, Scott
10
Dartmouth
DQ
nwi
9
--
DiCarlo, Dominic
10
Hartford
DQ
nwi
5
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cariati, Amos
9
Dartmouth
49.92
1
2
Muellers, Tobias
9
Williams
50.57
1
3
Plante, Zachary
9
Dartmouth
50.93
2
4
Dietz, Eric
11
Keene State
51.26
2
5
Stender, Michael
10
Westfield State
51.28
2
6
Stergis-Cox, James
10
Keene State
51.48
4
7
Wells, Ben
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
51.59
4
8
Stivers, Harrison
9
St Lawrence
51.81
3
9
Viscardi, Daniel
10
St Lawrence
51.97
3
10
Correia, Joey
11
Rensselaer Polyt
52.28
4
11
Mitchell, Cameron
12
UMass-Lowell
52.30
1
12
Moussamih, Matthew
11
Westfield State
52.42
3
13
Sanford, Devin
11
Keene State
52.50
3
14
Bazarnicki, Quentin
9
Keene State
52.51
4
15
Mason, Ben
10
Rensselaer Polyt
52.56
3
16
Sullivan, Kyle
10
Westfield State
52.58
1
17
Streek, Jonathan
9
Westfield State
53.06
6
18
Jessop, Esa
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
53.50
5
19
Taylor, Matt
11
UMass-Lowell
54.34
2
20
Montanez, Victor
9
New England Coll
54.41
7
21
St. Amour, Christian
10
Utica
54.58
6
22
Carr, Kyle
9
Utica
54.68
5
23
Davis, Jeff
9
New England Coll
54.78
7
24
Eason, Christopher
12
Rensselaer Polyt
54.82
7
25
Monrose, Hansy
10
Hartford
54.89
5
26
Youngquist, Adam
11
Keene State
55.18
6
27
Tisbe, Joseph
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
55.42
6
28
MacLeod, Ian
9
Keene State
55.46
6
29
Beynor, Kyle
10
Springfield
55.49
5
30
Black, Jacob
9
Hartford
55.78
5
31
Carl, Matthew
9
Colby-Sawyer
56.54
7
32
Pacetti, Maxwell
10
Springfield
56.69
7
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Landry, Dylan
12
Rensselaer Polyt
1:06.11
1
2
Kirby, Richard
12
UMass-Lowell
1:06.99
1
3
Sullivan, Devin
9
Rensselaer Polyt
1:07.54
2
4
Field, Derek
9
Assumption
1:08.11
2
5
Korir, Dennis
10
St Lawrence
1:08.41
1
6
Schneider, Eric
12
Williams
1:08.50
1
7
Calderaro, Brian
9
Hartford
1:08.91
3
8
Dupont, Kevan
12
Rensselaer Polyt
1:09.00
3
9
Parece, Kenneth
11
Westfield State
1:09.18
3
10
Mook, Ian
9
Williams
1:09.44
1
11
Crump-King, Justin
10
Hartford
1:09.45
2
12
Smith, Walker
12
Springfield
1:09.50
2
13
Gallager, Timothy
10
Westfield State
1:09.78
4
14
Rogers, Dan
10
Rensselaer Polyt
1:10.03
4
15
Yancey, Lawrence
9
Hartford
1:10.67
3
16
Mccullough, Kevin
11
Rensselaer Polyt
1:10.72
4
17
Fine, Addison
9
Rensselaer Polyt
1:11.51
4
18
Kelland, Jonathan
9
Westfield State
1:11.95
6
19
Asamoah, Ben
11
Rensselaer Polyt
1:12.24
6
20
Khondlar, Shams
11
Rensselaer Polyt
1:12.27
5
21
Taylor, Travis
10
Rensselaer Polyt
1:12.45
5
22
Mallory, Paul
9
Middlebury
1:12.67
3
23
Whitney, Skylar
11
Westfield State
1:13.00
6
24
Simpson, James
9
Springfield
1:13.14
5
25
McGlynn, EJ
10
Rensselaer Polyt
1:13.39
6
26
Martino, Joseph
11
Keene State
1:13.95
5
27
Chiappetta, Paul
11
Rensselaer Polyt
1:14.10
4
28
Hodgdon, Chas
12
Westfield State
1:14.25
6
29
Biancur, Patrick
12
Springfield
1:14.82
5
--
Gideon, James
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
DQ
6
--
Vega, John
9
Utica
DQ
5
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
KERBER, JOSH
9
Dartmouth
1:58.31
1
2
CARPINELLO, LUKE
11
Middlebury
1:58.75
1
3
Sutton, John
11
Williams
1:58.76
1
4
Hinz, Luke
10
Williams
1:59.38
1
5
Nong, Randy
9
UMass-Lowell
1:59.41
1
6
Hayes, Ryan
11
UMass-Lowell
2:00.34
1
7
Kotran, Josh
9
Dartmouth
2:00.58
1
8
Milewski, Ryan
10
Keene State
2:01.15
1
9
Gumina, Tyler
12
Rensselaer Polyt
2:02.59
1
10
Davis, Garrett
10
Rensselaer Polyt
2:02.93
2
11
Donlon, William
11
UMass-Lowell
2:03.09
1
12
JACKMAN, HUNTER
9
Hartford
2:03.76
2
13
Clark, Brad
9
Williams
2:03.87
2
14
Legendre, Brandon
10
Colby-Sawyer
2:04.35
2
15
Claffey, Patrick
9
Utica
2:04.64
2
16
Hamilton, John
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:04.90
3
17
Castellani, Louis
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:05.50
2
18
Russell, David
12
Middlebury
2:06.55
2
19
Buehler, David
9
Rensselaer Polyt
2:06.67
2
20
Gleba, Erik
9
Utica
2:08.13
2
21
Stover, Nate
10
New England Coll
2:09.60
3
22
Malin, Benjamin
10
Springfield
2:09.74
3
23
Vanderzee, Zach
11
Rensselaer Polyt
2:11.59
2
24
Scarallo, Christopher
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:11.67
3
25
Wayne, James
12
New England Coll
2:13.32
3
26
Connell, Ian
9
Keene State
2:13.62
3
27
Davis, Jeff
9
New England Coll
2:16.12
3
28
Nelson-Peck, Colin
9
New England Coll
2:19.14
3
29
Cordeiro, Michael
10
Springfield
2:29.41
3
30
Kargakos, Gary
9
New England Coll
2:39.38
3
31
Whaley, Chris
10
New England Coll
2:56.26
3
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cartwright, Samuel
11
Middlebury
2:31.53
1
2
Beaudoin, Andrew
12
Williams
2:31.74
1
3
Serrao, Kevin
9
Middlebury
2:32.08
1
4
Callan, Will
12
Dartmouth
2:32.30
1
5
Vinson, Ethan
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:32.90
1
6
Smith, Joseph
10
St Lawrence
2:33.80
1
7
Tarduno, Matthew
10
Williams
2:34.56
1
8
Pinho, Jack
9
Springfield
2:34.79
1
9
Kirui, Wesley
11
St Lawrence
2:35.64
1
10
Wood, Stewart
9
Dartmouth
2:37.19
1
11
Bunnell, Benjamin
11
Colby-Sawyer
2:37.40
2
12
Cowen, Alex
9
Williams
2:38.05
2
13
MARLOW, ROURK
10
Hartford
2:41.18
2
14
Cairns, Kyle
11
Utica
2:41.91
2
15
Martin, Jack
9
St Lawrence
2:42.44
2
16
Concannon, Ian
9
Williams
2:43.09
2
17
JAWORSKI, EVAN
9
Hartford
2:45.61
2
18
Fernandez, Daniel
11
Hartford
2:45.62
2
19
Whalen, Christian
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:46.24
2
20
Starnes, Fletcher
10
St Lawrence
2:47.34
2
21
Angelo, Chris
10
Rensselaer Polyt
2:51.77
3
22
Barbagelata, Karsten
9
Utica
2:53.16
3
23
Enright, Justin
9
New England Coll
2:53.97
3
24
Shaw, Scott
10
New England Coll
2:54.15
3
25
AYOTTE, DAVID
11
Colby-Sawyer
2:55.17
3
26
Nosal, Matthew
10
Colby-Sawyer
2:56.48
3
27
Lee, Brendan
9
Westfield State
2:56.86
3
28
MacDonald, Ben
9
Keene State
2:57.16
3
29
Bennett, Stephen
9
Colby-Sawyer
3:18.46
3
30
Vaccaro, Tom
11
Rensselaer Polyt
3:20.07
3
Mens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parker, Bobby
11
Rensselaer Polyt
4:25.22
1
2
MCANDREWS, JOHN
9
Dartmouth
4:26.34
1
3
Skelly, Michael
11
Westfield State
4:27.54
1
4
Hale, Peter
10
Williams
4:28.01
1
5
Zlatniski, Corey
11
Utica
4:28.45
1
6
Cicciu, Matthew
10
Rensselaer Polyt
4:29.08
1
7
SCHLICHTING, MICHAEL
9
Dartmouth
4:30.77
1
8
Milewski, Ryan
10
Keene State
4:31.00
1
9
Connolly, Steven
12
Westfield State
4:32.74
2
10
Stover, Nate
10
New England Coll
4:34.31
2
11
Gumina, Tyler
12
Rensselaer Polyt
4:34.51
2
12
O'Hanlon, John
9
Springfield
4:34.76
2
13
Davis, Charles
11
Hartford
4:36.33
2
14
Buehler, David
9
Rensselaer Polyt
4:37.31
2
15
Cairns, Kyle
11
Utica
4:38.45
3
16
Anderson, James
9
Rensselaer Polyt
4:39.59
2
17
Arsenault, Matthew
10
UMass-Lowell
4:41.34
2
18
Hegarty, Mark
11
UMass-Lowell
4:41.95
1
19
Feola, Nolan
10
Rensselaer Polyt
4:43.03
3
20
Schnalzer, Stephen
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
4:43.42
3
21
Wagner, Ben
11
Rensselaer Polyt
4:44.11
3
22
Shaw, Scott
10
New England Coll
4:44.57
3
23
AYOTTE, DAVID
11
Colby-Sawyer
4:47.76
4
24
Hawes, Nicholas
12
Westfield State
4:48.28
4
25
Carrara, Tyler
10
Rensselaer Polyt
4:48.88
3
26
Connell, Ian
9
Keene State
4:48.97
4
27
Claffey, Patrick
9
Utica
4:50.08
3
28
MacDonald, Ben
9
Keene State
4:52.34
4
29
Wayne, James
12
New England Coll
4:52.88
4
30
Barbagelata, Karsten
9
Utica
4:53.45
4
31
Enright, Justin
9
New England Coll
4:53.99
4
32
Gleba, Erik
9
Utica
4:54.61
3
33
Driscoll, Daniel
11
St Lawrence
4:55.75
2
34
LOPES, KYLE
9
Hartford
4:57.60
3
35
Connor, Brendan
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
4:58.98
2
36
Adarkwa, Sammie
9
Utica
5:01.54
3
37
Nelson-Peck, Colin
9
New England Coll
5:06.95
4
38
Ramos, Austin
10
Springfield
5:10.51
3
39
Luce, Shawn
11
Westfield State
5:11.42
4
40
DROWN, ZACH
9
Hartford
5:17.41
4
--
Russell, David
12
Middlebury
DNF
2
--
Washington, Terrances
11
Utica
DNF
4
--
Fazio, Benjamin
10
Rensselaer Polyt
DNF
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fierimonte, Anthony
11
Assumption
8:28.26
1
2
Schaaf, Wilder
12
Middlebury
8:42.96
1
3
Bunnell, Hayden
12
Colby-Sawyer
8:46.58
1
4
Brady, Ryan
11
Keene State
8:47.20
1
5
Wood, Kevin
12
Middlebury
8:47.67
1
6
Klockenkemper, Sam
10
Middlebury
8:48.18
1
7
Smith, Colin
10
Rensselaer Polyt
8:48.51
1
8
RICH, BRIAN
10
Middlebury
8:50.26
1
9
Andrews, Jacob
12
Rensselaer Polyt
8:52.85
1
10
Crowley, Brian
10
Rensselaer Polyt
8:52.88
1
11
Parent, Phillip
9
Keene State
8:56.42
2
12
Colaizzi, Griffin
9
Williams
8:58.49
1
13
Simpson, Liam
9
Williams
8:59.18
1
14
LaMarre, Robert
12
Rensselaer Polyt
9:08.09
2
15
Hernon, Matthew
12
UMass-Lowell
9:10.10
2
16
Perloff, David
12
UMass-Lowell
9:11.45
2
17
Smith, Alex
11
Assumption
9:11.45
3
18
McGovern, Tim
9
Middlebury
9:11.67
2
19
Rabasco, Mark
11
Keene State
9:13.26
2
20
MAGUIRE, MIKE
9
Dartmouth
9:14.98
1
21
Williams, Christopher
10
Westfield State
9:15.54
2
22
Stewart, Matthew
9
Rensselaer Polyt
9:18.19
3
23
Wood, Brendan
10
Middlebury
9:18.85
2
24
Flanagan, Ian
9
Assumption
9:19.29
2
25
Gross, Zachary
12
Westfield State
9:19.55
3
26
Rose, Zach
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
9:20.72
3
27
Fowler, Matthew
9
UMass-Lowell
9:20.83
2
28
Byrns, Michael
9
Williams
9:21.44
2
29
Halley, Justin
9
Westfield State
9:23.81
3
30
Page, Evan
9
St Lawrence
9:24.68
3
31
Mungeam, Ross
11
UMass-Lowell
9:24.99
3
32
Suprin, Christopher
11
UMass-Lowell
9:25.04
2
33
Belden, Zane
9
St Lawrence
9:28.08
3
34
Poitras, Timothy
9
UMass-Lowell
9:29.45
2
35
Stoutz, Matthew
12
Hartford
9:31.49
3
36
Kirby, Hiroshi
10
Williams
9:34.61
3
37
Jones, Charlie
12
Middlebury
9:45.35
3
38
Abbey, Brian
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
9:53.68
3
39
Dearborn, Brishen
10
Springfield
9:57.83
3
40
Burns, Patrick
11
Westfield State
9:59.98
3
41
Drohan, Thomas
9
Assumption
10:10.49
3
--
Dutille, Derek
Unattached
DNF
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Colello, Ben
9
Dartmouth
08.34
nwi
1
2
Frye, Alex
10
Dartmouth
08.40
nwi
1
3
Katz, Daniel
11
Dartmouth
08.59
nwi
1
4
Dunham, Conor
9
Williams
08.86
nwi
1
5
Ocana, Isaac
10
Rensselaer Polyt
08.98
nwi
1
6
Farrell, Tyler
9
Middlebury
09.07
nwi
1
7
Churchill, Andrew
9
Assumption
09.12
nwi
1
8
Kalamu, Emmanuel
9
Springfield
09.48
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Frye, Alex
10
Dartmouth
08.41
nwi
3
2
Katz, Daniel
11
Dartmouth
08.41
nwi
2
3
Colello, Ben
9
Dartmouth
08.45
nwi
1
4
Farrell, Tyler
9
Middlebury
08.90
nwi
1
5
Dunham, Conor
9
Williams
08.98
nwi
3
6
Ocana, Isaac
10
Rensselaer Polyt
09.01
nwi
1
7
Churchill, Andrew
9
Assumption
09.16
nwi
3
8
Kalamu, Emmanuel
9
Springfield
09.37
nwi
3
9
Kane, Brent
9
Westfield State
09.37
nwi
1
10
Lillie, Shawn
12
St Lawrence
09.41
nwi
2
11
Black, Marlon
9
Springfield
09.46
nwi
1
12
Jannini, Mark
9
St Lawrence
09.49
nwi
2
13
Reilly, Jon
10
Rensselaer Polyt
09.52
nwi
1
14
Wang, Wilson
9
Williams
09.63
nwi
1
15
Ogilvie, Nathaniel
11
Rensselaer Polyt
10.08
nwi
2
16
Ma, JooWon
9
St Lawrence
10.17
nwi
2
17
Vaccaro, Tom
11
Rensselaer Polyt
10.20
nwi
3
18
Black, Jacob
9
Hartford
10.21
nwi
3
--
Mitchell, Cameron
12
UMass-Lowell
DNF
nwi
2
--
Blelloch, Nick
11
Middlebury
DNF
nwi
2
--
Hoover, Andrew
12
Utica
DNF
nwi
3
Mens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
White
,
Stivers
,
Viscardi
,
Crawford
St Lawrence
1:32.84
1
2
Willy
,
Correia
,
Bartos
,
Hayes
Rensselaer Polyt
1:32.96
1
3
Foster
,
Bonneau
,
Keeler
,
Sayce
Colby-Sawyer
1:33.48
2
4
Daniels
,
Boykin
,
Barnes
,
Lumsden
Assumption
1:35.39
2
5
Johnson
,
Heron
,
Wells
,
Kabia
St Lawrence
1:38.48
2
6
Erland
,
Hudson
,
Mabry
,
DiCarlo
Hartford
1:39.08
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Schneide
,
Persons
,
Yannacon
,
LeAndre
Williams
3:28.36
1
2
Abraham
,
Reilly
,
Buskey
,
May
Dartmouth
3:28.57
2
3
Parker
,
Serrao
,
Carpinel
,
Carter
Middlebury
3:29.30
2
4
Bazarnic
,
Dietz
,
Sanford
,
Stergis-
Keene State
3:29.95
1
5
Carr
,
Ramirez
,
Hoover
,
Zlatnisk
Utica
3:30.76
1
6
Cowen
,
Mook
,
Hinz
,
Elek
Williams
3:32.64
1
7
Rogers
,
Chiappet
,
Drexler
,
Taylor
Rensselaer Polyt
3:34.37
3
8
Vinson
,
Wells
,
Hamilton
,
Whalen
SUNY Plattsburgh
3:34.53
2
9
Butler
,
Fierimon
,
Huffert
,
Field
Assumption
3:35.06
3
10
Paterson
,
Crump-Ki
,
Calderar
,
Fernande
Hartford
3:35.72
2
11
Wood
,
Kerber
,
Kotran
,
Callan
Dartmouth
3:35.77
1
12
Jannini
,
Korir
,
Kirui
,
Smith
St Lawrence
3:36.36
2
13
Simpson
,
Caldwell
,
Smith
,
Toal
Springfield
3:36.75
1
14
Claffey
,
Buseck
,
St. Amou
,
Gambill
Utica
3:37.54
4
15
Vanderze
,
Mason
,
Davis
,
Mccullou
Rensselaer Polyt
3:38.64
3
16
McGlynn
,
Feola
,
Asamoah
,
Khondlar
Rensselaer Polyt
3:42.29
4
17
Jackman
,
Jaworski
,
Lopes
,
Yancey
Hartford
3:45.76
3
18
Schnalze
,
Gideon
,
Castella
,
Hamilton
SUNY Plattsburgh
3:47.04
4
19
Brady
,
Milewski
,
Youngqui
,
Martino
Keene State
4:02.26
4
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Yannacon
,
Persons
,
LeAndre
,
Hale
Williams
10:25.37
1
2
Bunnell
,
Sayce
,
Legendre
,
Bunnell
Colby-Sawyer
10:27.19
1
3
Burringt
,
Owiti
,
Elek
,
Decker
Williams
11:03.87
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fiorello, John
10
UMass-Lowell
16.14m
(52'11.25)
1
2
Kaczmarek, Sam
10
Utica
16.13m
(52'11)
1
3
Filiano, Dom
12
Dartmouth
16.06m
(52'8.25)
1
4
Brennan, Tim
10
Dartmouth
15.50m
(50'10)
1
5
Beering, Jonathan
10
Dartmouth
15.45m
(50'8.25)
1
6
Minor, Colin
9
Dartmouth
15.37m
(50'5)
1
7
Keach, Benjamin
12
Keene State
15.18m
(49'9.5)
1
8
Ross, Spencer
9
Dartmouth
14.80m
(48'6.5)
1
9
Yeastedt, Tyler
12
Rensselaer Polyt
14.36m
(47'1.25)
1
10
Cerbo, Alexander
9
Assumption
14.31m
(46'11.25)
1
11
Plunkett, Daniel
11
Middlebury
14.29m
(46'10.5)
1
12
Socci, Jesse
12
Colby-Sawyer
13.91m
(45'7.5)
1
13
Hammerstrom, Brandon
11
Springfield
13.90m
(45'7)
1
14
Kasson, Scott
11
St Lawrence
13.79m
(45'2.75)
1
15
Kerrigan, Ryan
9
UMass-Lowell
13.77m
(45'2)
1
16
Hayes, Devan
11
Rensselaer Polyt
13.73m
(45'0.5)
1
17
Bonk, Sam
10
Utica
13.65m
(44'9.25)
1
18
Pembroke, Liam
9
Williams
13.61m
(44'7.75)
1
19
Campbell, Lloyd
9
Williams
13.44m
(44'1)
1
20
Mroz, Perry
10
UMass-Lowell
13.18m
(43'2.75)
1
21
Lyons, Christopher
10
Williams
13.13m
(43'0.75)
1
22
Drigo, David
9
Westfield State
12.65m
(41'6)
1
22
Pesanello, Mike
10
Rensselaer Polyt
12.65m
(41'6)
1
24
Pease, Connor
10
St Lawrence
12.64m
(41'5.5)
1
25
Ficarra, Robert
9
Keene State
12.23m
(40'1.5)
1
26
Keller, Sam
10
Rensselaer Polyt
12.14m
(39'9.75)
1
27
Smith, Nathan
12
Assumption
11.90m
(39'0.5)
1
28
Hoover, Jon
10
Utica
11.82m
(38'9.25)
1
29
Sam, Steve
10
Westfield State
11.60m
(38'0.5)
1
29
Rice, Jason
9
Assumption
11.60m
(38'0.5)
1
31
Robinson, Nico
10
Dartmouth
10.97m
(35'11.75)
1
32
Hussey, Tristan
9
Rensselaer Polyt
10.82m
(35'5.75)
1
--
Garcia, Brian
10
Westfield State
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Lucia, Anthony
11
Westfield State
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dayton, John
12
Springfield
19.25m
(63'1.75)
1
2
Yeastedt, Tyler
12
Rensselaer Polyt
18.00m
(59'0.5)
1
3
Hayes, Devan
11
Rensselaer Polyt
17.56m
(57'7.25)
1
4
Filiano, Dom
12
Dartmouth
17.35m
(56'11)
1
5
Minor, Colin
9
Dartmouth
16.85m
(55'3.25)
1
6
Brennan, Tim
10
Dartmouth
16.77m
(55'0)
1
7
Kasson, Scott
11
St Lawrence
15.02m
(49'3.25)
1
8
Beering, Jonathan
10
Dartmouth
14.93m
(48'11.75)
1
9
Andrews, Peter
11
Springfield
14.81m
(48'7)
1
10
Nardone, Zachary
11
UMass-Lowell
14.28m
(46'10)
1
11
Pesanello, Mike
10
Rensselaer Polyt
14.11m
(46'3.5)
1
12
Sam, Steve
10
Westfield State
14.07m
(46'1.75)
1
13
Keach, Benjamin
12
Keene State
13.96m
(45'9.5)
1
14
Cerbo, Alexander
9
Assumption
13.56m
(44'5.75)
1
15
Flynn, Cameron
10
Westfield State
13.22m
(43'4.25)
1
16
Lyons, Christopher
10
Williams
12.88m
(42'3)
1
17
Pease, Connor
10
St Lawrence
12.78m
(41'11)
1
18
Plunkett, Daniel
11
Middlebury
12.75m
(41'9.75)
1
19
Palazzo, Robert
11
Keene State
12.72m
(41'8.75)
1
20
O'Grady, Ryan
12
UMass-Lowell
12.67m
(41'6.75)
1
21
Kaczmarek, Sam
10
Utica
12.63m
(41'5)
1
22
Jensen, Timothy
10
Assumption
12.51m
(41'0.5)
1
23
Mroz, Perry
10
UMass-Lowell
12.26m
(40'2.5)
1
24
Freiman, Adam
9
Keene State
12.20m
(40'0.25)
1
25
Pembroke, Liam
9
Williams
12.03m
(39'5.5)
1
26
Drigo, David
9
Westfield State
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
27
Garcia, Brian
10
Westfield State
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
28
Socci, Jesse
12
Colby-Sawyer
11.73m
(38'5.75)
1
29
Bonk, Sam
10
Utica
11.09m
(36'4.5)
1
30
DeBoer, Bryce
11
St Lawrence
10.28m
(33'8.5)
1
31
Lucia, Anthony
11
Westfield State
10.21m
(33'5.75)
1
32
Hoover, Jon
10
Utica
8.86m
(29'0.75)
1
--
Hammerstrom, Brandon
11
Springfield
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Gilberto
10
UMass-Lowell
2.03m
(6'7.75)
1
2
Niemiec, Alexander
10
Springfield
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
3
Chen, Youle
10
Williams
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
3
Frye, Alex
10
Dartmouth
1.98m
(6'5.75)
1
5
Outhwaite, Ian
10
Williams
1.88m
(6'2)
1
5
Couitt, Adam
9
Dartmouth
1.88m
(6'2)
1
7
Clippinger, Aaron
11
Rensselaer Polyt
1.88m
(6'2)
1
8
Stone, Dereck
9
Westfield State
1.88m
(6'2)
1
9
Maritato, Max
9
Rensselaer Polyt
1.83m
(6'0)
1
10
Trinkle, Erik
10
Rensselaer Polyt
1.78m
(5'10)
1
--
Laramee, Jason
9
Springfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Streek, Jonathan
9
Westfield State
NH
(--)
1
--
Harvey, Timothy
9
Springfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Harris, Omar
9
Springfield
NH
(--)
1
--
Birck, Jeremy
12
Dartmouth
NH
(--)
1
--
Bouchard, Taylor
9
St Lawrence
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Greaney, Patrick
12
UMass-Lowell
6.73m
(22'0.75)
nwi
1
2
Muggler, Corey
10
Dartmouth
6.70m
(21'11.75)
nwi
1
3
Clippinger, Aaron
11
Rensselaer Polyt
6.46m
(21'2.25)
nwi
1
4
Visco, Michael
9
Utica
6.42m
(21'0.75)
nwi
1
5
Raimo, Nolan
11
Williams
6.41m
(21'0.25)
nwi
1
6
McKinnon, Jacob
9
UMass-Lowell
6.33m
(20'9)
nwi
1
7
Katz, Daniel
11
Dartmouth
6.30m
(20'8)
nwi
1
8
Tejeda, William
9
Westfield State
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
9
Lumsden, Kevon
10
Assumption
6.23m
(20'5.25)
nwi
1
10
Lillie, Shawn
12
St Lawrence
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
1
11
Kabia, Alimamy
11
St Lawrence
6.18m
(20'3.25)
nwi
1
12
Daniels, Darius
12
Assumption
6.12m
(20'0.75)
nwi
1
13
White, Gordon
9
St Lawrence
6.02m
(19'9)
nwi
1
14
Crawford, Nicholas
11
St Lawrence
5.99m
(19'7.75)
nwi
1
15
Roschen, Andrew
9
Hartford
5.88m
(19'3.5)
nwi
1
16
Erland, Ryan
11
Hartford
5.87m
(19'3)
nwi
1
17
Bazarnicki, Quentin
9
Keene State
5.84m
(19'1.75)
nwi
1
18
Bonneau, Scott
9
Colby-Sawyer
5.78m
(18'11.5)
nwi
1
19
DeVaux, Whitton
9
Springfield
5.76m
(18'10.75)
nwi
1
20
Richards, Raphael
9
Springfield
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
21
Robinson, Cullen
11
Colby-Sawyer
5.72m
(18'9)
nwi
1
22
Heron, Rajiv
9
St Lawrence
5.65m
(18'6.25)
nwi
1
23
Scheuer, Luca
9
Rensselaer Polyt
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
24
Gaster, Erik
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
5.47m
(17'11.25)
nwi
1
25
Bouchard, Taylor
9
St Lawrence
5.41m
(17'8.75)
nwi
1
26
Wells, Zach
9
St Lawrence
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
27
McDonald, James
11
Springfield
5.31m
(17'5)
nwi
1
28
Lieberman, Alex
10
Rensselaer Polyt
5.17m
(16'11.5)
nwi
1
29
Jannini, Mark
9
St Lawrence
4.10m
(13'5.25)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Muggler, Corey
10
Dartmouth
14.18m
(46'6.25)
nwi
1
2
Ngei, Victor
10
Dartmouth
13.63m
(44'8.5)
nwi
1
3
Brown, Gilberto
10
UMass-Lowell
13.53m
(44'4.5)
nwi
1
4
Bull, Quayree
9
Utica
13.42m
(44'0.25)
nwi
1
5
Stone, Dereck
9
Westfield State
13.08m
(42'10.75)
nwi
1
6
Tomlin, John
12
Westfield State
12.97m
(42'6.5)
nwi
1
7
Katz, Daniel
11
Dartmouth
12.89m
(42'3.25)
nwi
1
8
Chen, Youle
10
Williams
12.86m
(42'2.25)
nwi
1
9
Bazarnicki, Quentin
9
Keene State
12.71m
(41'8.25)
nwi
1
10
Robinson, Cullen
11
Colby-Sawyer
12.42m
(40'8.75)
nwi
1
11
Wang, Wilson
9
Williams
12.24m
(40'1.75)
nwi
1
12
Outhwaite, Ian
10
Williams
12.17m
(39'11)
nwi
1
13
Scheuer, Luca
9
Rensselaer Polyt
12.12m
(39'9)
nwi
1
14
Sayce, Steven
11
Colby-Sawyer
11.99m
(39'4)
nwi
1
15
Richards, Raphael
9
Springfield
11.71m
(38'5)
nwi
1
16
Lieberman, Alex
10
Rensselaer Polyt
11.66m
(38'3)
nwi
1
17
Pires, Jacob
9
Westfield State
11.58m
(37'11.75)
nwi
1
--
DeVaux, Whitton
9
Springfield
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Bouchard, Taylor
9
St Lawrence
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
McDonald, James
11
Springfield
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Quintana, Trevor
10
Rensselaer Polyt
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cosculluela, Max
10
Dartmouth
4.57m
(14'11.75)
1
2
McCallum, Jason
Unattached
4.42m
(14'6)
1
3
Brown, Pierceson
9
Williams
4.42m
(14'6)
1
4
Robinson, Nico
10
Dartmouth
4.42m
(14'6)
1
5
Adekoya, Rahman
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
4.27m
(14'0)
1
5
Delisle, Zachary
11
Westfield State
4.27m
(14'0)
1
7
Delisle, Patrick
9
Westfield State
4.12m
(13'6)
1
8
Sikes, Kyle
11
Utica
4.12m
(13'6)
1
10
Whitman, Jared
10
Middlebury
3.97m
(13'0.25)
1
10
Bazarnicki, Quentin
9
Keene State
3.97m
(13'0.25)
1
9
Faber, Nick
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
3.97m
(13'0.25)
1
12
Aronne, Andrew
11
Springfield
3.81m
(12'6)
1
12
Warren, Curtis
9
Colby-Sawyer
3.81m
(12'6)
1
14
Guglielmo, Andrew
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
3.66m
(12'0)
1
15
Freedman, Austin
9
Rensselaer Polyt
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
15
Vaccaro, Tom
11
Rensselaer Polyt
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
15
Lopez Haas, Pavel
9
Rensselaer Polyt
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
18
Lotz, Deegan
9
Rensselaer Polyt
3.05m
(10'0)
1
18
Fitzpatrick, Connor
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
3.05m
(10'0)
1
--
King, Garrett
12
UMass-Lowell
NH
(--)
1
--
Gaster, Erik
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
NH
(--)
1
--
Stevens, Austin
9
UMass-Lowell
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Whitehorn, Kaitlin
11
Dartmouth
07.65
nwi
1
2
Kikut, Sara
11
Dartmouth
07.76
nwi
1
3
Murphy, Taelour
12
UMass-Lowell
07.81
nwi
1
4
Huber, Jess
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
07.84
nwi
1
5
Coklow, Camille
11
Mt Holyoke
07.84
nwi
1
6
Estella, Kristel
12
Dartmouth
08.05
nwi
1
7
Thomas, Kafesha
11
Hartford
08.12
nwi
1
8
Kitsakos, Alexis
11
UMass-Lowell
08.41
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Murphy, Taelour
12
UMass-Lowell
07.78
nwi
2
2
Whitehorn, Kaitlin
11
Dartmouth
07.80
nwi
3
3
Kikut, Sara
11
Dartmouth
07.82
nwi
4
4
Coklow, Camille
11
Mt Holyoke
07.88
nwi
1
5
Huber, Jess
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
07.93
nwi
6
6
Kitsakos, Alexis
11
UMass-Lowell
08.07
nwi
2
7
Estella, Kristel
12
Dartmouth
08.08
nwi
5
8
Thomas, Kafesha
11
Hartford
08.11
nwi
1
9
Montello, Chelsea
11
Middlebury
08.11
nwi
2
10
Narvaez, Isabella
10
Wellesley
08.23
nwi
1
11
Biswal, Divya
12
St Lawrence
08.24
nwi
3
12
Alley, Aliyah
10
UMass-Lowell
08.29
nwi
5
13
Steenburn, Amara
9
Hartford
08.29
nwi
6
14
Burt, Briana
9
Hartford
08.29
nwi
4
15
McManus, Colleen
9
Dartmouth
08.32
nwi
6
16
Craig, Ashley
9
Westfield State
08.32
nwi
4
17
Lima, Joy
10
Assumption
08.35
nwi
2
18
Mulkerin, Katie
9
UMass-Lowell
08.37
nwi
4
19
Kroll, Samantha
11
UMass-Lowell
08.44
nwi
6
20
Hanlon, Kathleen
12
Wellesley
08.47
nwi
1
21
Asanya, Chinelo
11
St Lawrence
08.51
nwi
3
22
Miller, Gigi
9
Middlebury
08.51
nwi
1
23
Marcotte, Andrea
10
UMass-Lowell
08.52
nwi
5
24
Maria, Lewis
9
Mt Holyoke
08.56
nwi
3
25
Pier, Jaleigh
11
St Lawrence
08.61
nwi
5
26
Comeau, Alyson
9
UMass-Lowell
08.71
nwi
4
27
Hahn, Haley
10
Rensselaer Polyt
08.71
nwi
5
28
Khedr, Sara
10
Rensselaer Polyt
08.72
nwi
6
29
Smart, Caroline
9
Westfield State
08.72
nwi
4
29
Amedee, Jessica
9
UMass-Lowell
08.72
nwi
2
31
Kearns, Krystal
10
Assumption
08.77
nwi
3
32
Mansfield, Avery
12
Keene State
08.88
nwi
6
33
Carter, Kristyn
10
Mt Holyoke
08.92
nwi
1
34
Hurwitz, Helaina
9
Rensselaer Polyt
08.99
nwi
3
35
Stacy, Leilani
9
Wellesley
09.02
nwi
2
36
Amy, Anaelle
9
Utica
09.12
nwi
3
37
Raffa, Stephanie
10
Colby-Sawyer
09.19
nwi
6
38
Mayers, Rachel
9
Keene State
09.22
nwi
1
39
Fleming, Sarah
12
Mt Holyoke
09.46
nwi
4
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Meech, Jennifer
11
Dartmouth
25.09
nwi
1
2
Kikut, Sara
11
Dartmouth
25.10
nwi
1
3
Evans, Marissa
9
Dartmouth
25.37
nwi
2
4
Kikut, Anna
11
Dartmouth
25.37
nwi
1
5
Whitehorn, Kaitlin
11
Dartmouth
25.79
nwi
1
6
Darsney, Kerstin
9
UMass-Lowell
25.85
nwi
2
7
Estella, Kristel
12
Dartmouth
26.51
nwi
4
8
Alley, Aliyah
10
UMass-Lowell
26.77
nwi
2
9
Mejia, Dianna
12
Williams
26.80
nwi
3
10
Narvaez, Isabella
10
Wellesley
27.05
nwi
3
11
Graham, Lydia
9
Williams
27.06
nwi
2
12
Weatherall, Grace
11
Williams
27.06
nwi
5
13
Mulkerin, Katie
9
UMass-Lowell
27.10
nwi
2
14
Kennedy, Kate
9
Williams
27.17
nwi
3
15
Coklow, Camille
11
Mt Holyoke
27.27
nwi
3
16
Van Loon, Jazz
9
Dartmouth
27.35
nwi
5
17
Fernandez, Paige
10
Middlebury
27.69
nwi
5
18
Kroll, Samantha
11
UMass-Lowell
27.76
nwi
5
19
Thomas, Kafesha
11
Hartford
27.81
nwi
1
20
Pier, Jaleigh
11
St Lawrence
27.82
nwi
6
21
McManus, Colleen
9
Dartmouth
27.88
nwi
4
22
Carlino, Lauren
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
27.90
nwi
6
23
McCluskey, Kate
9
Middlebury
27.96
nwi
7
24
Steenburn, Amara
9
Hartford
27.97
nwi
6
25
Waters, Kendra
12
Wellesley
28.01
nwi
7
26
Lima, Joy
10
Assumption
28.01
nwi
5
27
Marcotte, Andrea
10
UMass-Lowell
28.08
nwi
5
28
Henry, Lauren
11
Middlebury
28.21
nwi
4
29
Goodyear, Beatrice
10
Dartmouth
28.22
nwi
7
30
Asanya, Chinelo
11
St Lawrence
28.24
nwi
3
31
Hanlon, Kathleen
12
Wellesley
28.25
nwi
6
32
Khedr, Sara
10
Rensselaer Polyt
28.56
nwi
7
33
Blackburn, Hannah
10
Middlebury
28.64
nwi
6
34
Fake, Hannah
9
St Lawrence
28.68
nwi
9
35
Miller, Gigi
9
Middlebury
28.70
nwi
6
36
Brown, Stephanie
11
Dartmouth
28.70
nwi
9
37
Lanoie, Nicole
10
Westfield State
28.76
nwi
8
38
Maria, Lewis
9
Mt Holyoke
28.78
nwi
8
39
Smart, Caroline
9
Westfield State
28.79
nwi
9
40
Rowell, Catherine
10
St Lawrence
28.94
nwi
7
41
Charles, Ibukun
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
28.95
nwi
9
42
Mulcahy, Emily
10
Westfield State
29.18
nwi
10
43
Amedee, Jessica
9
UMass-Lowell
29.21
nwi
7
44
Mello, Brooke
9
Westfield State
29.27
nwi
8
45
Henderson, Shante
9
Mt Holyoke
29.54
nwi
9
46
Mustapich, Bryanna
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
29.63
nwi
8
47
Scarf, Allison
11
St Lawrence
29.68
nwi
8
48
Carter, Kristyn
10
Mt Holyoke
29.91
nwi
10
49
Grigg, Teresa
11
St Lawrence
30.21
nwi
8
50
Hurwitz, Helaina
9
Rensselaer Polyt
30.25
nwi
10
51
Mansfield, Avery
12
Keene State
30.40
nwi
9
52
Kratovil, Katie
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
30.43
nwi
10
53
Stacy, Leilani
9
Wellesley
30.70
nwi
10
54
Perkins, Susannah
10
Wellesley
31.90
nwi
10
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sprout, Kathleen
10
Dartmouth
58.53
1
2
Gallup, Aliyah
10
Dartmouth
1:00.65
1
3
Terry, Lindsey
10
Keene State
1:01.25
2
4
Jarostchuk, Maria
10
Dartmouth
1:01.39
2
5
Morris, Alexandra
11
Middlebury
1:01.51
1
6
O'Brien, Jessica
11
Williams
1:01.63
1
7
Fernandez, Paige
10
Middlebury
1:02.39
3
8
Lennon, Molly
10
St Lawrence
1:02.48
2
9
McCluskey, Kate
9
Middlebury
1:02.50
3
10
Waters, Kendra
12
Wellesley
1:02.61
2
11
O'Malley, Paige
12
Colby-Sawyer
1:02.78
4
12
Silverhart, Perri
11
Middlebury
1:02.93
4
13
Graves, Ashley
12
Williams
1:03.40
3
14
Wilson, Melinda
10
Rensselaer Polyt
1:03.49
5
15
Stine, Carly
12
St Lawrence
1:03.57
2
16
Modeste, Merrica
12
Hartford
1:04.24
4
17
Faasse, Heather
12
Colby-Sawyer
1:04.28
5
18
Adamson, Kelsey
11
Williams
1:04.31
3
19
Ebeling, Jacqueline
10
St Lawrence
1:04.37
3
20
Lanoie, Nicole
10
Westfield State
1:04.54
5
21
Comeau, Alyson
9
UMass-Lowell
1:04.85
4
22
DiMarzo, Alexis
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:05.11
6
23
Mello, Brooke
9
Westfield State
1:05.18
6
24
Whalen, Lilly
9
Westfield State
1:05.47
5
25
Robes, Dana
10
Rensselaer Polyt
1:05.55
7
26
Siry, Kelly
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:05.60
6
27
Charles, Ibukun
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:06.22
6
28
Hersh, Phoebe
9
Dartmouth
1:06.52
7
29
Schaible, Abby
10
Utica
1:06.62
5
30
Coley, Aliyah
9
Utica
1:07.02
6
31
Gamble, Caroline
9
Keene State
1:07.85
7
32
Corriveau, Katelyn
11
Assumption
1:08.16
4
33
Lombardi, Alyssa
10
Keene State
1:08.22
7
34
Mayers, Rachel
9
Keene State
1:09.56
7
35
Martin, Lucia
11
Keene State
1:09.87
7
36
Fletcher, Codi
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:10.47
6
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Terry, Katelyn
10
Keene State
1:17.27
1
2
Turner, Marisa
11
St Lawrence
1:17.51
1
3
Kitsakos, Alexis
11
UMass-Lowell
1:18.04
1
4
Markoe, Lauren
11
Keene State
1:21.64
1
5
Ahamparam, Sabrina
10
Rensselaer Polyt
1:23.19
3
6
Howes, Caroline
9
Rensselaer Polyt
1:23.73
3
7
Sunny, Shan
9
Mt Holyoke
1:23.99
2
8
Rogers, Rebecca
10
Mt Holyoke
1:24.47
2
9
Fuller, Maggie
11
Hartford
1:24.66
3
10
Bailey, Caitlin
11
Wellesley
1:25.19
2
11
Paltz, Kathrine
9
Westfield State
1:25.22
3
12
Kiley, Allison
9
Wellesley
1:25.22
4
13
King, Kaitlyn
9
Hartford
1:26.70
2
14
Mazur, Monica
9
Rensselaer Polyt
1:26.75
4
15
Puopolo, Lia
9
Assumption
1:27.18
1
16
McCormack, Meaghan
9
Assumption
1:27.39
2
17
Lyons, Jaime
12
Westfield State
1:31.41
4
18
Rowe, Gretchen
12
Mt Holyoke
1:32.16
4
19
Tolerton, Emma
10
Mt Holyoke
1:34.33
3
20
Fitzgerald, Katie
9
Westfield State
1:41.92
4
--
Gargi, Mishra
9
Mt Holyoke
DQ
4
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shafer, Abby
10
New England Coll
2:23.22
1
2
Pfeiffer, Elowyn
9
Williams
2:23.71
1
3
Brady, Allison
11
Keene State
2:24.61
2
4
Leet-Otley, Kendall
10
Williams
2:24.97
1
5
Shay, Erika
12
UMass-Lowell
2:25.86
1
6
Bungei, Yvonne
10
Williams
2:26.12
1
7
Fouche-Channer, Addis
10
Middlebury
2:26.51
1
8
Bougioukas, Lauren
11
Middlebury
2:26.58
1
9
Pitmon, Elise
11
Williams
2:27.62
1
10
Terry, Lindsey
10
Keene State
2:28.66
2
11
Schaefer, Molly
11
Keene State
2:29.23
2
12
Lord, Jaime
9
Rensselaer Polyt
2:29.31
2
13
Taylor, Melanie
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:29.33
2
14
Spence, Katie
9
Williams
2:30.18
1
15
MacEwen, Taylor
10
Rensselaer Polyt
2:30.26
2
16
Equi, Katherine
9
UMass-Lowell
2:30.78
1
17
Lombardi, Alyssa
10
Keene State
2:30.83
2
18
Shropshire, Madison
10
Assumption
2:32.09
2
19
Mientkiewicz, Kaley
12
Keene State
2:32.25
3
20
Nyser, Samantha
9
Hartford
2:32.58
3
21
Lopez, Emily
10
Colby-Sawyer
2:32.74
3
22
Philpot, Meghan
9
Rensselaer Polyt
2:33.43
2
23
Francesconi, Sarah
10
St Lawrence
2:34.08
2
24
Sheehan, Kelsey
10
Keene State
2:34.14
3
25
Johnson, Isabel
11
Rensselaer Polyt
2:35.01
3
26
Sullivan, Elizabeth
9
Assumption
2:35.54
3
27
Holley, Jennifer
12
Westfield State
2:36.11
3
28
Hock, Samantha
9
Hartford
2:36.93
3
29
Brown, Autumn
9
Westfield State
2:37.02
4
30
Brooks, Alexandria
9
Rensselaer Polyt
2:37.60
4
31
Bennett, Samantha
11
Utica
2:38.48
3
32
Stelmack, Adrianne
11
Westfield State
2:39.72
4
33
Weiss, Sierra
10
Rensselaer Polyt
2:41.32
4
34
Tannhauser, Chloe
10
Rensselaer Polyt
2:49.00
4
35
Lee, Samantha
9
Rensselaer Polyt
2:50.77
4
36
Emerson, Chloe
12
Wellesley
2:54.18
4
37
Burns, Shelley
9
Keene State
2:58.63
4
38
Tabitha, Crowell
9
Mt Holyoke
3:01.60
4
39
Scalzo, Katrina
9
Utica
3:07.77
4
40
Taylor, Lea
10
Colby-Sawyer
3:12.43
4
--
Dignan, Mary Elizabeth
9
Westfield State
DNF
3
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wheeler, Kait
12
Keene State
3:02.49
1
2
Worters, Stella
9
Williams
3:03.51
1
3
Ng, Sharon
11
Wellesley
3:04.38
1
4
Monahan, Ashley
10
Westfield State
3:04.80
1
5
Bisson, Brianna
9
Middlebury
3:05.16
1
6
Peard, Maggie
10
Williams
3:05.68
1
7
Spiers, Anna
12
Williams
3:10.03
1
8
FREEMAN, MIKELA
10
Hartford
3:10.33
1
9
Weir, Brianna
10
Mt Holyoke
3:11.68
2
10
Matt, Eliza
9
Williams
3:12.09
1
11
Servin, Kayla
9
Williams
3:12.78
2
12
King, Isabella
9
Wellesley
3:13.24
1
13
Markoe, Lauren
11
Keene State
3:15.87
1
14
Rice, Haley
12
Hartford
3:15.99
2
15
Dignan, Mary Elizabeth
9
Westfield State
3:16.87
2
16
Pereira, Ashley
10
Assumption
3:17.93
2
17
Harrington, Rachel
9
UMass-Lowell
3:20.94
2
18
Hagen, Lauren
10
Assumption
3:23.15
2
19
Hicks, Andrea
12
Westfield State
3:26.56
2
20
Kelleher, Michelle
11
Westfield State
3:32.19
2
21
Cayer, Brittany
10
Colby-Sawyer
3:42.43
2
22
Recknagel, Charlotte
10
Colby-Sawyer
3:47.64
2
23
Villeneuve, Dalton
9
Utica
4:04.68
2
Womens Mile 1
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Shafer, Abby
10
New England Coll
5:11.15
1
2
Harleen, Anna
9
Williams
5:12.80
1
3
Spillane, Summer
12
Middlebury
5:16.61
1
4
Keenan, Mary
10
Wellesley
5:17.15
1
5
Mientkiewicz, Kaley
12
Keene State
5:23.41
2
6
Ulrich, Ashley
12
Dartmouth
5:23.53
2
7
Bickford, Taylor
12
Wellesley
5:24.16
1
8
Mahoney, Megan
11
UMass-Lowell
5:24.19
1
9
McConnell, Erin
10
Dartmouth
5:24.41
1
10
Schaefer, Molly
11
Keene State
5:25.00
2
11
Corcoran, Jillian
12
Dartmouth
5:25.36
1
12
Sakorafos, Alexa
11
Rensselaer Polyt
5:25.43
2
13
Teaford, Laney
10
Williams
5:26.04
1
14
Donovan, Erin
10
UMass-Lowell
5:29.36
1
15
Dery, Madeline
10
Rensselaer Polyt
5:29.95
2
16
Trant, Shannon
11
Rensselaer Polyt
5:31.05
2
17
Thayer, Allison
10
Rensselaer Polyt
5:34.80
2
18
Pisarik, Jennifer
10
UMass-Lowell
5:36.36
2
19
Davenport, Lindsey
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
5:38.67
2
20
Howe, Lindsay
9
St Lawrence
5:40.43
2
21
Skinner, Catie
10
Middlebury
5:43.36
2
22
Evke, Erin
11
Rensselaer Polyt
5:44.43
3
23
HASSETT, HEATHER
9
Hartford
5:46.68
2
24
Fouda, Priyanka
11
Wellesley
5:47.91
1
25
Bennett, Samantha
11
Utica
5:51.12
3
26
Cooley, Makenna
9
Utica
5:51.43
2
27
Gurney, Ella
9
St Lawrence
5:54.21
2
28
Clemente, Katherine
11
Rensselaer Polyt
5:57.14
3
29
PRICE, GEORGETTE
10
Hartford
5:59.10
3
30
Perschetz, Lauren
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
6:00.09
3
31
Hayes, Chelsea
10
UMass-Lowell
6:00.85
3
32
Tagilente, Taylor
10
UMass-Lowell
6:10.47
3
33
Collins, Jennifer
9
Rensselaer Polyt
6:14.84
3
34
Cayer, Brittany
10
Colby-Sawyer
6:16.61
3
35
Villeneuve, Dalton
9
Utica
6:40.42
3
36
Scalzo, Katrina
9
Utica
6:51.18
3
--
Derlinga, Haley
10
Rensselaer Polyt
DNF
3
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Maxwell, Alison
12
Middlebury
10:10.68
1
2
Serletti, Lacey
11
Williams
10:16.33
1
3
Walsh, Adrian
10
Middlebury
10:16.69
1
4
Vincent, Robin
9
Middlebury
10:17.88
1
5
Nagy, Erzsie
10
Middlebury
10:17.91
1
6
Smith, Alison
12
Williams
10:19.16
1
7
Cardin, Jessie
9
Westfield State
10:32.84
1
8
Guth, Sarah
12
Middlebury
10:34.31
1
9
Delacruz-Gunderson, Rebe
9
Williams
10:37.69
2
10
Mooney, Haley
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
10:42.86
1
11
Buncke, Michelle
9
Williams
10:43.91
1
12
Rasmussen, Loki
11
Rensselaer Polyt
10:46.28
1
13
Eatherton, Rachel
9
UMass-Lowell
10:47.00
1
14
Sharon, Edie
10
Wellesley
10:48.05
1
15
Pagliuca, Antonia
9
Assumption
10:49.91
1
16
Szuch, Lindsay
9
Keene State
10:50.67
2
17
Villeneuve, Ashton
11
Utica
10:51.39
2
18
DeLeon, Elizabeth
11
Mt Holyoke
10:57.18
2
19
Artim, Christine
12
Rensselaer Polyt
11:00.29
2
20
Fry, Dana
12
Mt Holyoke
11:01.21
2
21
Cwik, Sonja
10
Wellesley
11:05.31
1
22
Shea, Emily
11
Williams
11:05.52
2
23
Deshaies, Emma
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
11:06.77
2
24
Lyman, Lydia
9
UMass-Lowell
11:09.68
1
25
Avard, Rachel
10
Assumption
11:13.45
2
26
Chelius, Carolyn
11
Wellesley
11:16.31
2
27
Schweizer, Megan
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
11:20.35
2
28
Chui, Nicole
12
Wellesley
11:20.87
1
29
Fisher, Courtney
9
Assumption
11:22.92
3
30
Bowler, Julie
12
Utica
11:25.27
3
31
Erickson, Megan
11
Westfield State
11:28.96
3
32
Hurley, Samantha
12
Westfield State
11:32.60
3
33
Salerno, Clare
9
Wellesley
11:34.74
2
34
Merrick, Katie
10
Middlebury
11:35.94
3
35
Doolittle, Hannah
12
Keene State
11:36.86
3
36
Smith, Heather
11
Wellesley
11:37.30
3
37
Oligny, Lauren
9
Colby-Sawyer
11:42.45
3
38
Curtin, Megan
11
Rensselaer Polyt
11:43.30
3
39
Brunner, Caitlyn
9
Rensselaer Polyt
11:44.67
3
40
Corbeil, Megan
9
Assumption
11:46.44
3
41
West, Mary
10
Rensselaer Polyt
11:47.23
3
42
Surrette, Taylor
10
Westfield State
11:47.79
3
43
Bricault, Courtney
11
Keene State
11:52.84
3
44
Wilk, Riley
11
Keene State
11:55.67
3
45
Brown, Rachel
10
Hartford
11:57.50
3
46
Powers, Kellie
11
Assumption
12:09.55
3
47
Jarka, Emily
9
Keene State
12:13.69
3
48
Deming, Morgan
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
12:18.81
2
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ready, Lauren
12
Dartmouth
08.97
nwi
1
2
Frantz, Allison
9
Dartmouth
08.98
nwi
1
3
Weatherall, Grace
11
Williams
09.13
nwi
1
4
Feeney, Abby
10
Dartmouth
09.21
nwi
1
5
Biswal, Divya
12
St Lawrence
09.31
nwi
1
6
Goodyear, Beatrice
10
Dartmouth
09.35
nwi
1
7
Blackburn, Hannah
10
Middlebury
09.62
nwi
1
8
Burt, Briana
9
Hartford
10.11
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Frantz, Allison
9
Dartmouth
09.08
nwi
2
2
Weatherall, Grace
11
Williams
09.15
nwi
1
3
Feeney, Abby
10
Dartmouth
09.18
nwi
3
4
Ready, Lauren
12
Dartmouth
09.21
nwi
5
5
Biswal, Divya
12
St Lawrence
09.28
nwi
2
6
Goodyear, Beatrice
10
Dartmouth
09.35
nwi
1
7
Burt, Briana
9
Hartford
09.58
nwi
3
8
Blackburn, Hannah
10
Middlebury
09.60
nwi
5
9
Darsney, Kerstin
9
UMass-Lowell
09.63
nwi
4
10
Sieredzinski, Mary
10
Dartmouth
09.67
nwi
3
11
Amedee, Jessica
9
UMass-Lowell
09.68
nwi
5
12
Pray, Sabrina
9
Westfield State
09.71
nwi
1
13
Kennedy, Kate
9
Williams
09.74
nwi
4
14
Lawson, Miranda
10
Dartmouth
09.81
nwi
1
15
Leone, Kristin
9
Assumption
09.92
nwi
3
16
Buehler, Vicky
10
Rensselaer Polyt
09.92
nwi
4
17
Asare, Abena
9
Wellesley
09.93
nwi
4
18
Henderson, Shante
9
Mt Holyoke
10.03
nwi
2
19
Kalra, Kisha
9
Middlebury
10.08
nwi
2
20
Ebeling, Jacqueline
10
St Lawrence
10.09
nwi
5
21
Scarf, Allison
11
St Lawrence
10.18
nwi
2
22
Kearns, Krystal
10
Assumption
10.32
nwi
4
23
Mustapich, Bryanna
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
10.36
nwi
3
24
Comeau, Alyson
9
UMass-Lowell
10.48
nwi
4
25
Peterson, Alexis
10
Westfield State
10.49
nwi
1
26
Quaye, Rachel
10
Colby-Sawyer
10.55
nwi
3
27
Grigg, Teresa
11
St Lawrence
10.75
nwi
1
28
Fake, Hannah
9
St Lawrence
10.85
nwi
2
29
Kratovil, Katie
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
10.95
nwi
5
30
Perkins, Susannah
10
Wellesley
11.00
nwi
5
31
Stine, Carly
12
St Lawrence
11.01
nwi
5
32
Lee, Samantha
9
Rensselaer Polyt
11.23
nwi
1
33
Criscione, Julia
9
Mt Holyoke
11.23
nwi
4
34
Mulcahy, Emily
10
Westfield State
11.34
nwi
2
35
Faust, Kimberly
10
Colby-Sawyer
11.67
nwi
3
36
Redman, Sarah
9
Colby-Sawyer
11.90
nwi
1
Womens 4x200m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pier
,
Lennon
,
Stine
,
Turner
St Lawrence
1:50.53
1
2
Alley
,
Amedee
,
Kroll
,
Marcotte
UMass-Lowell
1:51.51
1
3
Hahn
,
Wilson
,
Khedr
,
Mazur
Rensselaer Polyt
1:51.52
1
4
Terry
,
Terry
,
Brady
,
Lombardi
Keene State
1:52.86
2
5
O'Malley
,
Quaye
,
Lopez
,
Faasse
Colby-Sawyer
1:54.35
2
6
Burt
,
Thomas
,
Brown
,
Homiski
Hartford
1:55.56
1
7
Robes
,
Ahampara
,
Prescott
,
Cooper
Rensselaer Polyt
1:59.48
2
8
Mansfiel
,
Mayers
,
Gamble
,
Martin
Keene State
2:05.27
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hendersh
,
Sprout
,
Evans
,
Meech
Dartmouth
3:53.67
1
2
Kikut
,
Jarostch
,
Gallup
,
Kikut
Dartmouth
3:59.96
1
3
Ngbokoli
,
O'Brien
,
Mejia
,
Kennedy
Williams
4:03.96
1
4
Frantz
,
Lawson
,
Feeney
,
Sieredzi
Dartmouth
4:07.13
2
5
Terry
,
Terry
,
Markoe
,
Wheeler
Keene State
4:07.32
2
6
Silverha
,
McCluske
,
Fernande
,
Morris
Middlebury
4:13.83
2
7
Taylor
,
Siry
,
DiMarzo
,
Huber
SUNY Plattsburgh
4:15.95
2
8
Graves
,
Lee
,
Leet-Otl
,
Spence
Williams
4:16.32
1
9
Bungei
,
Pitmon
,
Pfeiffer
,
Worters
Williams
4:18.42
3
10
Howes
,
Philpot
,
Sakorafo
,
MacEwen
Rensselaer Polyt
4:22.21
3
11
O'Brien
,
McCormac
,
Lima
,
Puopolo
Assumption
4:25.79
3
12
Pier
,
Ebeling
,
Fake
,
Rowell
St Lawrence
4:29.28
2
13
Bossi
,
Modeste
,
Rice
,
Price
Hartford
4:30.71
1
14
Evke
,
Lord
,
Brooks
,
Johnson
Rensselaer Polyt
4:32.42
3
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kingham
,
Lee
,
Harleen
,
Teaford
Williams
12:11.80
1
2
Matt
,
Graves
,
Sundquis
,
Bungei
Williams
12:29.82
1
3
Fouda
,
Narvaez
,
Ng
,
Keenan
Wellesley
12:35.11
1
4
Hagen
,
Pereira
,
Corrivea
,
Shropshi
Assumption
13:30.33
1
5
Relay Team
Mt Holyoke
14:26.01
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Berg, Emmaline
Unattached
14.84m
(48'8.25)
1
2
Palma-Kaluma, Naloti
11
Westfield State
14.00m
(45'11)
1
3
Pipia, Celeste
9
UMass-Lowell
12.34m
(40'5.75)
1
4
Gadway, Ashley
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
11.96m
(39'2.75)
1
5
Sawyer, Gwendelyn
10
Assumption
11.73m
(38'5.75)
1
6
Gadway, Amanda
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
7
Wood, Meghann
9
St Lawrence
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
8
Bergman, Karisa
10
Keene State
11.61m
(38'1)
1
9
Edwards, Alexis
10
Utica
11.03m
(36'2.25)
1
10
Lawson, Miranda
10
Dartmouth
11.01m
(36'1.25)
1
11
Quaye, Rachel
10
Colby-Sawyer
10.90m
(35'9)
1
12
Douglas, Bridget
9
Dartmouth
10.88m
(35'8.25)
1
13
Wilson, Melinda
10
Rensselaer Polyt
10.62m
(34'10)
1
14
Frantz, Allison
9
Dartmouth
10.60m
(34'9.25)
1
15
Hoven, Mackenzie
10
Utica
10.42m
(34'2)
1
16
Friedman, Bailey
9
Colby-Sawyer
9.85m
(32'3.75)
1
17
Panagiotidis, Georgia
9
Keene State
9.84m
(32'3.25)
1
18
Chapman, Heather
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
9.63m
(31'7)
1
19
Tyree, Jessica
11
St Lawrence
9.54m
(31'3.5)
1
20
Hashem, Rebecca
11
Colby-Sawyer
9.50m
(31'2)
1
21
Lievi, Michaela
9
Assumption
9.32m
(30'6.75)
1
22
Sieredzinski, Mary
10
Dartmouth
9.30m
(30'6)
1
23
Feeney, Abby
10
Dartmouth
9.28m
(30'5.25)
1
24
Nuzzi, Renee
9
Rensselaer Polyt
9.27m
(30'4.75)
1
25
Wydra, Melissa
9
Keene State
9.18m
(30'1.25)
1
26
Miller, Julianna
11
Westfield State
9.06m
(29'8.5)
1
27
Perron, Hayley
9
Colby-Sawyer
8.81m
(28'10.75)
1
28
Blackburn, Hannah
10
Middlebury
8.46m
(27'9)
1
29
Orcutt, Roni
9
Westfield State
8.44m
(27'8.25)
1
30
Garamy, Alicia
12
Assumption
8.42m
(27'7.5)
1
31
Campbell, Kelsey
9
Wellesley
7.99m
(26'2.5)
1
32
Perkins, Susannah
10
Wellesley
7.51m
(24'7.5)
1
--
Ukleja, Andrea
11
Rensselaer Polyt
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Douglas, Bridget
9
Dartmouth
15.08m
(49'5.5)
1
2
Palma-Kaluma, Naloti
11
Westfield State
14.36m
(47'1.25)
1
3
Tyree, Jessica
11
St Lawrence
14.17m
(46'5.75)
1
4
Hilliard, Bria
10
Utica
13.99m
(45'10.75)
1
5
Miller, Julianna
11
Westfield State
13.91m
(45'7.5)
1
6
Gadway, Amanda
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
13.82m
(45'4)
1
7
Bergman, Karisa
10
Keene State
12.95m
(42'5.75)
1
8
Parmeggiani, Marisa
12
Westfield State
12.29m
(40'3.75)
1
9
Catalioto, Stephanie
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
12.08m
(39'7.5)
1
10
Pipia, Celeste
9
UMass-Lowell
11.96m
(39'2.75)
1
11
Wilson, Melinda
10
Rensselaer Polyt
11.95m
(39'2.25)
1
12
Orcutt, Roni
9
Westfield State
11.90m
(39'0.5)
1
12
Ukleja, Andrea
11
Rensselaer Polyt
11.90m
(39'0.5)
1
14
Ochterski, Jennie
12
Mt Holyoke
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
14
Rozzi, Ashley
9
Keene State
11.85m
(38'10.5)
1
16
Panagiotidis, Georgia
9
Keene State
11.74m
(38'6)
1
17
Gadway, Ashley
12
SUNY Plattsburgh
11.68m
(38'3.75)
1
18
Wasylyk, Andrea
9
Rensselaer Polyt
11.59m
(38'0.25)
1
19
DeCamillis, Janelle
12
UMass-Lowell
11.43m
(37'6)
1
20
Quaye, Rachel
10
Colby-Sawyer
11.28m
(37'0)
1
21
Conners, Leah
10
St Lawrence
11.25m
(36'10.75)
1
22
Nuzzi, Renee
9
Rensselaer Polyt
10.92m
(35'9.75)
1
23
Garamy, Alicia
12
Assumption
10.76m
(35'3.5)
1
24
Hashem, Rebecca
11
Colby-Sawyer
10.65m
(34'11.25)
1
25
Dudley, Katrina
12
Utica
10.51m
(34'5.75)
1
26
Sawyer, Gwendelyn
10
Assumption
9.96m
(32'8)
1
27
Wydra, Melissa
9
Keene State
9.92m
(32'6.5)
1
28
Spicola, Jenny
12
Mt Holyoke
9.16m
(30'0.5)
1
29
French, Sabrina
9
Keene State
8.54m
(28'0)
1
30
Snow, Natalie
12
Assumption
7.85m
(25'9)
1
--
Edwards, Alexis
10
Utica
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Hoven, Mackenzie
10
Utica
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rogers, Chloe
10
Williams
1.63m
(5'4)
1
2
Fuller, Maggie
11
Hartford
1.58m
(5'2)
1
2
Turner, Marisa
11
St Lawrence
1.58m
(5'2)
1
4
Perrin, Megan
9
Assumption
1.58m
(5'2)
1
5
Pitmon, Elise
11
Williams
1.53m
(5'0)
1
6
Lopez, Emily
10
Colby-Sawyer
1.53m
(5'0)
1
7
Michta, Kristina
11
UMass-Lowell
1.53m
(5'0)
1
8
Bossi, Lauren
10
Hartford
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
9
Lee, Priscilla
9
Wellesley
1.48m
(4'10.25)
1
10
McCarthy, Michaela
10
Westfield State
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
10
Selkis, Elizabeth
10
Rensselaer Polyt
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
12
Lievi, Michaela
9
Assumption
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
12
Klossner, Hannah
10
St Lawrence
1.43m
(4'8.25)
1
--
Whitehorn, Kaitlin
11
Dartmouth
NH
(--)
1
--
Blackburn, Hannah
10
Middlebury
NH
(--)
1
--
Kelley, Alana
11
UMass-Lowell
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Darsney, Kerstin
9
UMass-Lowell
5.42m
(17'9.25)
nwi
1
2
Asare, Abena
9
Wellesley
5.40m
(17'8.5)
nwi
1
3
Biswal, Divya
12
St Lawrence
5.38m
(17'7.75)
nwi
1
4
Huber, Jess
11
SUNY Plattsburgh
5.32m
(17'5.25)
nwi
1
5
Frantz, Allison
9
Dartmouth
5.30m
(17'4.5)
nwi
1
6
Weatherall, Grace
11
Williams
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
7
Ready, Lauren
12
Dartmouth
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
8
Wiatr, Sarah
11
Utica
5.21m
(17'1)
nwi
1
9
Knight, Brooke
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
5.18m
(16'11.75)
nwi
1
10
Van Loon, Jazz
9
Dartmouth
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
10
Blackburn, Hannah
10
Middlebury
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
12
Shapiro, Molly
11
Dartmouth
5.14m
(16'10.25)
nwi
1
13
Montello, Chelsea
11
Middlebury
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
14
Sieredzinski, Mary
10
Dartmouth
5.05m
(16'6.75)
nwi
1
15
Feeney, Abby
10
Dartmouth
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
16
Ryder, Mary Lou
9
UMass-Lowell
5.00m
(16'4.75)
nwi
1
17
Gallup, Aliyah
10
Dartmouth
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
18
Thornton, Shawna
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
4.93m
(16'2)
nwi
1
19
Robinson, Emma
9
Williams
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
20
Pray, Sabrina
9
Westfield State
4.88m
(16'0)
nwi
1
21
Hahn, Haley
10
Rensselaer Polyt
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
21
Perrin, Megan
9
Assumption
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
23
Leone, Kristin
9
Assumption
4.75m
(15'7)
nwi
1
24
Scarf, Allison
11
St Lawrence
4.70m
(15'5)
nwi
1
25
Terry, Katelyn
10
Keene State
4.64m
(15'2.5)
nwi
1
26
Zifkin, Elena
11
Williams
4.60m
(15'1)
nwi
1
27
Stewart, Haley
12
Williams
4.58m
(15'0.25)
nwi
1
28
Corcoran, Celeste
9
Rensselaer Polyt
4.57m
(14'11.75)
nwi
1
29
Lawson, Miranda
10
Dartmouth
4.56m
(14'11.5)
nwi
1
30
Selkis, Elizabeth
10
Rensselaer Polyt
4.52m
(14'9.75)
nwi
1
31
Prescott, Emma
9
Rensselaer Polyt
4.45m
(14'7)
nwi
1
32
Grigg, Teresa
11
St Lawrence
4.44m
(14'6.75)
nwi
1
33
Bossi, Lauren
10
Hartford
4.39m
(14'4.75)
nwi
1
34
Farrell, Jaclyn
10
Westfield State
4.37m
(14'4)
nwi
1
35
Stine, Carly
12
St Lawrence
4.30m
(14'1.25)
nwi
1
36
Cavallaro, Jessica
9
Westfield State
4.29m
(14'0.75)
nwi
1
36
Jenkins, Jade
10
Utica
4.29m
(14'0.75)
nwi
1
38
Scalisi, Emma
10
Wellesley
4.14m
(13'6.75)
nwi
1
39
Mazur, Monica
9
Rensselaer Polyt
4.00m
(13'1.25)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Shapiro, Molly
11
Dartmouth
12.08m
(39'7.5)
nwi
1
2
Wiatr, Sarah
11
Utica
11.85m
(38'10.5)
nwi
1
3
Rogers, Chloe
10
Williams
11.62m
(38'1.25)
nwi
1
4
Ready, Lauren
12
Dartmouth
11.29m
(37'0.25)
nwi
1
5
Dyce, Candice
10
Williams
10.81m
(35'5.5)
nwi
1
6
Van Loon, Jazz
9
Dartmouth
10.75m
(35'3)
nwi
1
7
Knight, Brooke
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
10.72m
(35'2)
nwi
1
8
Asare, Abena
9
Wellesley
10.56m
(34'7.75)
nwi
1
9
Terry, Katelyn
10
Keene State
10.53m
(34'6.5)
nwi
1
10
Howe, Meghan
9
Westfield State
10.44m
(34'3)
nwi
1
11
Jenkins, Jade
10
Utica
10.43m
(34'2.5)
nwi
1
11
Brown, Savannah
10
Hartford
10.43m
(34'2.5)
nwi
1
13
Buehler, Vicky
10
Rensselaer Polyt
10.41m
(34'1.75)
nwi
1
14
Scarf, Allison
11
St Lawrence
10.31m
(33'9.75)
nwi
1
14
Thornton, Shawna
9
SUNY Plattsburgh
10.31m
(33'9.75)
nwi
1
16
McGuirk, Emma
12
Middlebury
10.26m
(33'7.75)
nwi
1
17
Selkis, Elizabeth
10
Rensselaer Polyt
10.14m
(33'3)
nwi
1
18
Raffel, Pippa
9
Middlebury
10.13m
(33'2.75)
nwi
1
19
Corcoran, Celeste
9
Rensselaer Polyt
10.01m
(32'10)
nwi
1
20
Zifkin, Elena
11
Williams
9.84m
(32'3.25)
nwi
1
21
Terry, Lindsey
10
Keene State
9.81m
(32'2)
nwi
1
22
Farrell, Jaclyn
10
Westfield State
9.73m
(31'11)
nwi
1
23
Scalisi, Emma
10
Wellesley
9.72m
(31'10.5)
nwi
1
24
Gillespie, Laura
9
Rensselaer Polyt
9.65m
(31'7.75)
nwi
1
25
Stewart, Haley
12
Williams
9.64m
(31'7.5)
nwi
1
26
Rowell, Catherine
10
St Lawrence
9.62m
(31'6.5)
nwi
1
27
Mazur, Monica
9
Rensselaer Polyt
9.35m
(30'8)
nwi
1
--
Gallup, Aliyah
10
Dartmouth
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Prescott, Emma
9
Rensselaer Polyt
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown, Stephanie
11
Dartmouth
3.51m
(11'6)
1
2
Plesons, Marina
12
Dartmouth
3.51m
(11'6)
1
3
Craig, Ashley
9
Westfield State
3.51m
(11'6)
1
4
Mccallum, Kaitlin
11
Dartmouth
3.36m
(11'0.25)
1
5
Boulger, Stephanie
9
Williams
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
6
Martin, Lucia
11
Keene State
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
7
Mellen, Emily
10
Middlebury
2.75m
(9'0.25)
1
11
Ciancia, Ann
9
Utica
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
11
Shaughnessy, Krissy
10
Rensselaer Polyt
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
11
McGhean, Caitilin
10
SUNY Plattsburgh
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
14
Bulger, Shauna
10
St Lawrence
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
8
Cooper, Sierra
9
Rensselaer Polyt
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
8
Lenzi, Shannon
9
UMass-Lowell
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
8
Wallace, Shannon
10
Westfield State
2.45m
(8'0.25)
1
--
Ross-Trevor, Lyndsi
9
Dartmouth
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#dartmouth
#dartmouth-indoor-classic
0 shares:
Dartmouth Indoor Classic
,
Assumption College Track and Field and Cross Country - Worcester, Massachusetts
,
Colby-Sawyer College Track and Field and Cross Country - New London, New Hampshire
,
Dartmouth College Track and Field and Cross Country - Hanover, New Hampshire
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Dartmouth College Track and Field and Cross Country - Hanover, New Hampshire
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
1
2018
74
2017
2
137
2016
2
155
2015
193
2014
11
227
2013
17
238
1
1
2012
23
95
3
2011
68
16
2010
4
2009
1
2008
1
2007
1
2006
1
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#dartmouth
#dartmouth-indoor-classic
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!