RS/NH
A.net/NH
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Dartmouth College Track and Field and Cross Country - Hanover, New Hampshire
Big Green
Hanover, New Hampshire, 03755-3529, United States
Report
Block
2 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
Claudia Pham
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
1
)
View
News (
28
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2011 / 2012 - (2 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (9 articles)
2013 / 2014 - (5 articles)
2014 / 2015 - (12 articles)
All News
Search
2013 Results - Boston University Terrier Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCOLLEGE.com
Jan 27th 2013, 2:10am
Comments
Boston University Terrier Invitational
Jan 25, 2013 to Jan 26, 2013
Boston, MA, US
Timing/Results by:
Lancer Timing Services - NH - Timing Company
« Filter Results by Team: »
Adelphi
adidas
Albany
American International
Bates
Bentley
Binghamton
Boston Athletic
Boston College
Boston University
Brandeis
Bridgewater State
Bronx
Brown
Bryant
Bryn Mawr Runni
Cape Cod Ath
Central Connecticut
Central Park TC
Citius New York
Connecticut
Connecticut College
ConnQuest
Cornell
Cts (Tc)
CUNY Kingsborough
Dare 2 Dream
Dartmouth
Ellsworth Tr
Emmanuel
Essex County
Fairleigh Dickinson-Metro
Fitchburg State
Franklin Pierce
Garden State Track Club
Greater Boston TC
Greater Lowell
Hartford
Harvard
Haverford College
HFC Striders
Iona
Keene State
Lasell College
Lesley U (MA)
Long Island U - Brooklyn
Maine
Marist
Mass Velocit
Massachusetts-Boston
Massachusetts-Dartmouth
McGill Olymp
Melbourne TC
Merrimack
Middlebury
MIT
Molloy
Monmouth (NJ)
Monroe College
Morgan State
New Balance
New Hampshire
New Haven
Northeastern
Oregon Project
Princeton
Providence
Queens CUNY
Quinnipiac
Regis
Rhode Island
Rhode Island CC
Rhode Island College
Rhode Runner
Riadha
Rider
Roberts Wesleyan
Roxbury
Sacred Heart
Saint Rose
Shore Athletic Club
Southern Connecticut
Southern Maine
St. Thomas Aquinas
SUNY Fredonia State
SUNY Plattsburgh
Syracuse Charger
Team Run
The Executiv
True Start A
Tufts
UM Invictus
UMass-Lowell
Unattached
Wellesley
Wheaton (MA)
Worcester State
Yale
Zap Fitness
Zenith Velocity AC
Men:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
60m
|
200m
|
400m
|
500m
|
800m
|
1k
|
Mile
|
3k
|
5k
|
60h
|
4x400m
|
Distance Medley
|
Shot
|
Weight
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Radden, Aaron
Central Connecti
06.84
nwi
1
2
Bascom, Jeremy
Central Park TC
06.84
nwi
1
3
Hortelano-Roig, Br
Cornell
06.89
nwi
1
4
Page, R.J.
Boston Universit
06.91
nwi
1
5
Reilly, Connor
Dartmouth
06.93
nwi
1
6
Wilson, Damani
Harvard
06.97
nwi
1
7
Williamson, Mikhai
Long Island U -
06.98
nwi
1
8
Mahlung, Nickolei
Long Island U -
06.99
nwi
1
Mens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Bascom, Jeremy
Central Park TC
06.80
nwi
1
2
Radden, Aaron
Central Connecti
06.85
nwi
1
3
Hortelano-Roig, Br
Cornell
06.87
nwi
2
4
Page, R.J.
Boston Universit
06.91
nwi
1
5
Rodney, Brendon
Long Island U -
06.93
nwi
1
6
Wilson, Damani
Harvard
06.95
nwi
1
7
Reilly, Connor
Dartmouth
06.95
nwi
2
8
Mahlung, Nickolei
Long Island U -
06.96
nwi
1
9
Williamson, Mikhai
Long Island U -
06.96
nwi
2
10
Richards, Brian
Long Island U -
06.98
nwi
2
11
Adarquah-Yiadon, J
Cornell
07.01
nwi
1
12
Bernard, Khalfani
Monroe College
07.02
nwi
1
13
Ezekoye, Andrew
Harvard
07.03
nwi
1
14
Savoy, Jasper
Fairleigh Dickin
07.03
nwi
2
15
Danner-Hicks, Jose
Bridgewater Stat
07.04
nwi
5
16
Kahana, Eric
Monmouth (NJ)
07.04
nwi
3
17
Rachiele, Jake
Albany
07.05
nwi
3
18
Buskey, Brett
Dartmouth
07.07
nwi
3
19
Charles, Darnell
Rider
07.08
nwi
3
20
Williams, Eric
Long Island U -
07.08
nwi
7
21
Oliveira, Tyler
Rhode Island
07.08
nwi
4
22
Colucci, Taylor
Cts (Tc)
07.09
nwi
4
22
Jones, Daniel
Yale
07.09
nwi
3
24
Blango, Joshua
Monroe College
07.10
nwi
6
25
DiMambro, Mike
Rhode Island
07.12
nwi
5
26
Latty, Tewado
Boston Universit
07.12
nwi
2
27
Landis, John
Connecticut
07.12
nwi
4
28
Holtzman, Bryan
Middlebury
07.14
nwi
6
29
Worthington, Jerro
Monroe College
07.16
nwi
2
29
Ingram, Derrick
Monroe College
07.16
nwi
3
31
Haney, Ian
Sacred Heart
07.17
nwi
5
32
Chukwu, Chinedu
Bridgewater Stat
07.17
nwi
4
33
Salvadon, Sidney
Fairleigh Dickin
07.17
nwi
3
34
Durand, Alix
Dare 2 Dream
07.20
nwi
2
35
Lindberg, Dana
Yale
07.21
nwi
5
36
Teemer, Jaymen
Monroe College
07.21
nwi
4
37
Bennett, Teo
Zenith Velocity
07.22
nwi
3
38
Sterling, Alex
Binghamton
07.23
nwi
5
39
Danner-Hicks, Josh
Bridgewater Stat
07.25
nwi
7
40
Baptiste, Wilvenso
Rider
07.25
nwi
4
41
O'Leary, Toren
Bryant
07.26
nwi
7
42
Gustave, Fritz
Massachusetts-Bo
07.29
nwi
8
42
Miller, Chris
Saint Rose
07.29
nwi
6
44
Abelard, Mike
St. Thomas Aquin
07.29
nwi
2
45
McDonald, Raldaine
Fairleigh Dickin
07.29
nwi
3
46
Bain, Will
Middlebury
07.30
nwi
7
47
Kennedy, Eric
Bentley
07.31
nwi
7
48
Garren, Josh
SUNY Plattsburgh
07.33
nwi
7
49
Dudley, Jordan
Sacred Heart
07.33
nwi
6
50
Robinson, Robbie
Monmouth (NJ)
07.34
nwi
8
51
Miller, Zach
Southern Maine
07.35
nwi
5
52
Duncavage, Joshua
MIT
07.36
nwi
5
53
Marcucci, Tomas
True Start A
07.39
nwi
9
54
Prater, David
Rider
07.40
nwi
6
55
Trompke, David
Harvard
07.42
nwi
6
56
Strums, Aaron
Morgan State
07.42
nwi
5
57
Moise, Alain
Rhode Island
07.43
nwi
8
57
Savvidou, Chris
Central Connecti
07.43
nwi
10
59
Al-Doori, Zaid
Binghamton
07.43
nwi
8
60
Jarousky, Brandon
Massachusetts-Da
07.43
nwi
9
61
Owens, Matthew
Regis
07.44
nwi
9
62
Hillian, Joshua
Monmouth (NJ)
07.45
nwi
9
63
Pinkrah, Ato
New Haven
07.45
nwi
12
64
Johnson, Thomas
Monroe College
07.45
nwi
8
65
Evanter, Jacob
Dartmouth
07.45
nwi
9
66
Williams, Harry
Dare 2 Dream
07.46
nwi
8
67
Pan, Jia-Ahn
Bates
07.46
nwi
10
68
Rodriguez, Malcolm
Harvard
07.46
nwi
4
69
Oliva, Paul
Sacred Heart
07.47
nwi
8
70
DeCost, Shawn
Franklin Pierce
07.48
nwi
9
71
Gattereau, Craig
Southern Maine
07.49
nwi
6
72
Louis, Jonathan
Monroe College
07.50
nwi
11
73
Ricca, Rich
St. Thomas Aquin
07.51
nwi
6
74
Sit, Derek
Bentley
07.53
nwi
10
75
Watkins, Jordan
Central Connecti
07.53
nwi
12
76
Ricketts, Clive
Saint Rose
07.54
nwi
11
77
Francis, Antonio
Dare 2 Dream
07.56
nwi
10
78
Nesbitt, Antonio
Lasell College
07.57
nwi
4
79
Headrick, Andrew
Middlebury
07.59
nwi
10
80
Black, Cameron
Binghamton
07.61
nwi
9
81
Swift, Michael
Rhode Island Col
07.62
nwi
10
82
Upson, Darren
Monroe College
07.64
nwi
11
83
Karlan-Mason, Gale
Brandeis
07.66
nwi
9
84
Donkor, Kow
SUNY Fredonia St
07.73
nwi
7
85
Bushell, John
Sacred Heart
07.78
nwi
10
86
Hoey, Drew
Bentley
07.79
nwi
11
87
Ricci, Chris
Bentley
07.99
nwi
12
88
Soley-Bain, Akeem
Monroe College
08.00
nwi
11
89
Felix, Paul
Unattached
08.01
nwi
11
90
Joseph, Donaldo
Regis
08.14
nwi
12
91
Tai, Che
Brandeis
08.18
nwi
10
92
laura, kevin
Regis
08.21
nwi
12
93
Wilhoite, Jacob
Brandeis
08.37
nwi
8
94
MACLEOD, Ryan
Lasell College
08.38
nwi
11
95
SCHWABE, TYLER
Lasell College
08.38
nwi
12
96
Cohn, Christopher
Lasell College
08.46
nwi
12
97
Spellman, Robert
Lasell College
08.60
nwi
11
98
Gillen, Tom
Unattached
08.75
nwi
12
--
Boateng, Christian
Morgan State
FS
nwi
4
--
mc neil, jason
Zenith Velocity
FS
nwi
5
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gordon, Lalonde
Zenith Velocity
20.60
nwi
1
2
Redhead, Joel
Zenith Velocity
21.07
nwi
1
3
Radden, Aaron
Central Connecti
21.16
nwi
2
4
Page, R.J.
Boston Universit
21.25
nwi
1
5
Rodney, Brendon
Long Island U -
21.26
nwi
2
6
Hortelano-Roig, Br
Cornell
21.39
nwi
2
7
Latty, Tewado
Boston Universit
21.45
nwi
2
8
Spooney, John
Brown
21.60
nwi
3
9
Richards, Brian
Long Island U -
21.63
nwi
4
10
Crichlow, Adrian
Central Park TC
21.67
nwi
1
11
Bernard, Khalfani
Monroe College
21.67
nwi
4
12
Bowen, Akim
Essex County
21.71
nwi
3
13
Santana, Jonathan
Albany
21.72
nwi
5
14
Thomas, David
New Haven
21.74
nwi
3
15
Savoy, Jasper
Fairleigh Dickin
21.75
nwi
7
16
Stephenson, Dennis
American Interna
21.77
nwi
6
17
Oliveira, Tyler
Rhode Island
21.79
nwi
8
18
Williamson, Mikhai
Long Island U -
21.80
nwi
6
19
Durand, Alix
Dare 2 Dream
21.81
nwi
7
20
Covington, Aaron
Morgan State
21.86
nwi
4
21
Ferguson, O'Jay
Essex County
21.86
nwi
1
22
Wilson, Damani
Harvard
21.89
nwi
8
23
Smith, Kevin
Connecticut
21.91
nwi
5
24
Kahana, Eric
Monmouth (NJ)
21.92
nwi
9
25
Bennett, Teo
Zenith Velocity
21.96
nwi
9
26
Morris, Kareem
Albany
21.98
nwi
10
27
Baptiste, Wilvenso
Rider
21.99
nwi
5
28
Twombly, Kyle
Connecticut
22.01
nwi
8
29
Ingram, Derrick
Monroe College
22.01
nwi
4
30
Cummings, Darnell
Connecticut
22.04
nwi
3
31
Engel, Alexander
Greater Boston T
22.06
nwi
11
32
Lagerberg, David
Boston Universit
22.18
nwi
3
33
Kennedy, Eric
Bentley
22.23
nwi
18
34
Williams, Zaki
Fairleigh Dickin
22.24
nwi
8
35
Salvadon, Sidney
Fairleigh Dickin
22.25
nwi
9
36
Jones, Taariq
Albany
22.26
nwi
16
37
Miller, Chris
Saint Rose
22.26
nwi
21
38
Young, Jalen
Rhode Island
22.27
nwi
13
39
Hopson, Tyler
Connecticut
22.29
nwi
8
40
Graw, Daniel
Sacred Heart
22.29
nwi
12
41
Bishop, Jalil
Dartmouth
22.30
nwi
20
42
Muhammad, Isa
Monroe College
22.32
nwi
5
43
Blango, Joshua
Monroe College
22.33
nwi
21
44
Danner-Hicks, Jose
Bridgewater Stat
22.36
nwi
29
45
Abrams, Mike
Franklin Pierce
22.37
nwi
15
46
Queen, Carrington
Zenith Velocity
22.37
nwi
7
47
Lindberg, Dana
Yale
22.38
nwi
15
48
Jones, Daniel
Yale
22.39
nwi
13
49
Beckford, Rudje
Albany
22.41
nwi
22
50
Hightower, David
Rider
22.43
nwi
11
51
Gharseldin, Amr
Garden State Tra
22.45
nwi
29
51
Robinson, Austin
Albany
22.45
nwi
16
53
Espinosa, Brian
Bridgewater Stat
22.45
nwi
19
54
Atibiobe, Olufemi
Long Island U -
22.46
nwi
6
55
Harris, Waydell
Fairleigh Dickin
22.47
nwi
11
56
Williams, Eric
SUNY Fredonia St
22.48
nwi
12
57
Adarquah-Yiadon, J
Cornell
22.48
nwi
7
58
Charles, Darnell
Rider
22.48
nwi
4
59
Louine, Kevin
Bryant
22.51
nwi
16
60
Cooley, Warner
Sacred Heart
22.52
nwi
12
61
Rettenmeier, John
Connecticut
22.52
nwi
17
62
Williams Jr., Dona
Albany
22.52
nwi
6
63
Hopper, Dan
Central Connecti
22.53
nwi
14
64
Morales, Henry
Massachusetts-Bo
22.53
nwi
18
65
Redfearn, Wesley
Morgan State
22.54
nwi
14
66
Buskey, Brett
Dartmouth
22.57
nwi
17
67
Teemer, Jaymen
Monroe College
22.58
nwi
16
68
Owoye, Dele
Connecticut
22.60
nwi
5
69
Holtzman, Bryan
Middlebury
22.61
nwi
13
70
Ortiz, Jose
Rhode Island
22.69
nwi
22
71
Brown, Michael
Zenith Velocity
22.71
nwi
9
72
Wagner, Edward
Dartmouth
22.72
nwi
12
73
Jarousky, Brandon
Massachusetts-Da
22.73
nwi
19
74
Rivera, Gabe
Roberts Wesleyan
22.74
nwi
31
75
McDonald, Raldaine
Fairleigh Dickin
22.76
nwi
14
76
Kadich, Jared
Harvard
22.77
nwi
13
77
Arcari, Anthony
Merrimack
22.81
nwi
23
78
Garren, Josh
SUNY Plattsburgh
22.81
nwi
10
79
Ikuejamofo, Joel
Rhode Island Col
22.81
nwi
25
80
Erazo, George
St. Thomas Aquin
22.81
nwi
13
81
Hillian, Joshua
Monmouth (NJ)
22.83
nwi
23
82
Gustave, Fritz
Massachusetts-Bo
22.84
nwi
23
82
Colucci, Taylor
Cts (Tc)
22.84
nwi
6
84
Malespina, John
Monmouth (NJ)
22.85
nwi
29
85
Al-Doori, Zaid
Binghamton
22.85
nwi
24
86
Phaneuf, Geoff
Connecticut Coll
22.86
nwi
30
87
Julius, Samuel
Garden State Tra
22.87
nwi
32
88
Allen, Sheldon
Southern Maine
22.87
nwi
19
89
DelliCarpini, Clau
Connecticut
22.88
nwi
12
90
Fruster, Jamal
Central Connecti
22.90
nwi
10
91
Gilbert, Casey
Binghamton
22.91
nwi
23
92
Romsak, Jason
Garden State Tra
22.93
nwi
31
93
Cunningham, Alex
Marist
22.94
nwi
28
94
Webb, Daniel
Southern Maine
22.94
nwi
22
95
Ruginski, Jamie
Southern Maine
22.94
nwi
20
96
Camacho, Michael
CUNY Kingsboroug
22.95
nwi
14
97
Brady, Jonathan
Dartmouth
22.96
nwi
21
98
Tobias, Jamie
Central Connecti
22.97
nwi
34
99
Parker, Kevin
Garden State Tra
22.98
nwi
32
100
McCormack Jr., Wii
Albany
22.99
nwi
15
101
Laub, Owen
Harvard
22.99
nwi
24
102
McCollin, Justin
Cornell
23.01
nwi
7
103
Savvidou, Chris
Central Connecti
23.02
nwi
32
104
Trompke, David
Harvard
23.02
nwi
26
105
Hazell, Gregory
Sacred Heart
23.03
nwi
18
106
Williams, Eric
Long Island U -
23.07
nwi
11
107
Cisse, Mohamed
Fairleigh Dickin
23.12
nwi
10
108
Silva, Nickolas
Massachusetts-Bo
23.14
nwi
33
109
Sterling, Alex
Binghamton
23.15
nwi
26
110
Robinson, Robbie
Monmouth (NJ)
23.17
nwi
26
111
Marcucci, Tomas
True Start A
23.17
nwi
28
112
Barrowes, Franklin
Monroe College
23.17
nwi
24
113
Drollette, Brian
SUNY Plattsburgh
23.18
nwi
14
114
Arons, Michael
Bryant
23.19
nwi
26
115
Lundquist, Adam
Yale
23.19
nwi
19
116
Johnson, Evan
Morgan State
23.19
nwi
15
117
Leonard, Brian
Boston Universit
23.20
nwi
27
118
Simon, Nobert
Massachusetts-Bo
23.21
nwi
30
119
Miller, Zach
Southern Maine
23.22
nwi
20
120
Francis, Antonio
Dare 2 Dream
23.24
nwi
34
121
Agbontaen, Owie
Boston College
23.24
nwi
21
122
Dyagilev, Jenya
Fairleigh Dickin
23.27
nwi
10
123
Gordon, Jah-Moul
Monroe College
23.28
nwi
15
123
Kosis, Kevin
Sacred Heart
23.28
nwi
22
125
James, Jamaal
New Haven
23.32
nwi
9
126
McKallagat, Jarret
Bates
23.35
nwi
32
127
Dudley, Jordan
Sacred Heart
23.40
nwi
17
128
Owens, Matthew
Regis
23.41
nwi
31
129
Donkor, Kow
SUNY Fredonia St
23.43
nwi
33
130
Taylor, Matt
UMass-Lowell
23.43
nwi
22
131
Dorsainvil, Kerven
Monroe College
23.43
nwi
19
132
DeFranco, Anthony
Rider
23.46
nwi
20
133
Carton, Bryan
Bentley
23.47
nwi
29
134
Bent, Dan
Middlebury
23.47
nwi
27
135
Caughell, Carl
SUNY Fredonia St
23.48
nwi
24
136
Duncavage, Joshua
MIT
23.49
nwi
17
137
Traylor, Matt
Binghamton
23.53
nwi
33
138
Wilkie, Chanse
Sacred Heart
23.54
nwi
24
139
Maffiolini, Steve
Bentley
23.55
nwi
32
140
Chingono, Daryl
Massachusetts-Da
23.57
nwi
31
141
DeCost, Shawn
Franklin Pierce
23.59
nwi
28
142
Hainstock, Atiba
Dare 2 Dream
23.63
nwi
25
143
Moore, Devon
New Haven
23.64
nwi
25
144
Sit, Derek
Bentley
23.64
nwi
31
145
Jackson, Drayke
Sacred Heart
23.65
nwi
25
146
Swift, Michael
Rhode Island Col
23.66
nwi
34
147
Coleman, Kenneth
Monroe College
23.68
nwi
20
148
Gattereau, Craig
Southern Maine
23.70
nwi
25
149
Adams, Eric
SUNY Plattsburgh
23.70
nwi
37
150
Hooper, Seon
Monroe College
23.70
nwi
28
151
Haeuser, Anthony
Bates
23.72
nwi
27
152
Pullerits, Chris
Dartmouth
23.78
nwi
30
153
Corley, Andrew
Unattached
23.89
nwi
29
154
Louis, Jonathan
Monroe College
23.90
nwi
16
155
Stewart, Shakeen
Unattached
23.90
nwi
36
156
King, Adam
Sacred Heart
23.92
nwi
30
157
May, Christopher
Connecticut Coll
24.03
nwi
35
158
Zerbe, Issac
Roberts Wesleyan
24.03
nwi
37
159
Ricca, Rich
St. Thomas Aquin
24.05
nwi
21
160
Pan, Jia-Ahn
Bates
24.08
nwi
33
161
Hoey, Drew
Bentley
24.09
nwi
36
162
Beaulieu-Jones, Br
Dartmouth
24.09
nwi
28
163
Upson, Darren
Monroe College
24.21
nwi
18
164
Cherry, Kayin
Tufts
24.32
nwi
36
165
Walker, Clarence
Rhode Island Col
24.44
nwi
34
166
Karlan-Mason, Gale
Brandeis
24.54
nwi
35
167
Carrera, Alex
Molloy
24.55
nwi
35
168
Coy-Gooding, Jabar
Massachusetts-Bo
24.57
nwi
36
169
Nesbitt, Antonio
Lasell College
24.59
nwi
30
170
Berzal, Zach
Marist
24.61
nwi
33
171
Roberge, Steven
UM Invictus
24.66
nwi
39
172
Marone, Robert
Marist
24.70
nwi
35
173
Cruz, Adrian
Massachusetts-Da
24.71
nwi
37
174
Kenyon, Charley
Bates
24.80
nwi
39
175
Weste, Davier
Monroe College
24.95
nwi
34
176
Johnson, Thomas
Monroe College
24.97
nwi
17
177
Blelloch, Nick
Middlebury
25.04
nwi
35
178
Limage, Emmanuel
Roxbury
25.09
nwi
38
179
Soley-Bain, Akeem
Monroe College
25.10
nwi
26
180
Tibbetts, Clyde
UM Invictus
25.12
nwi
38
181
Romer, Carlos
Regis
25.19
nwi
39
182
Trottier, Alex
Massachusetts-Da
25.25
nwi
37
183
Pierre, Jean
Massachusetts-Da
25.37
nwi
38
184
Fdal, Mohamed
Massachusetts-Bo
25.43
nwi
37
185
Aaron, Kwesi
Unattached
25.71
nwi
25
186
Mack, Makalani
Brandeis
26.04
nwi
36
187
Felix, Paul
Unattached
26.07
nwi
39
188
Odze, Brandon
Brandeis
26.15
nwi
38
189
Wani, Emmanuel
Regis
26.17
nwi
40
190
Cavanaugh, Mike
Bentley
26.51
nwi
40
191
MACLEOD, Ryan
Lasell College
26.89
nwi
40
192
Spellman, Robert
Lasell College
27.46
nwi
41
193
cenat, gendry
Regis
27.83
nwi
41
194
Gillen, Tom
Unattached
27.93
nwi
41
195
McDonough, Bill
Mass Velocit
29.82
nwi
41
--
Unknown Athlete
CUNY Kingsboroug
FS
nwi
11
--
Esposito, Max
Unattached
DNF
nwi
27
--
mc neil, jason
Zenith Velocity
DQ
nwi
18
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kennedy, David
Greater Boston T
47.76
3
2
Santana, Jonathan
Albany
48.00
2
3
Stephenson, Dennis
American Interna
48.42
1
4
Engel, Alexander
Greater Boston T
48.53
4
5
Petit-Frere, Alex
Albany
48.57
5
6
Johnson, Joel
Monroe College
48.59
3
7
Rowe, Shawn
Essex County
48.62
3
8
Atibiobe, Olufemi
Long Island U -
48.67
3
9
Law, James
Zenith Velocity
48.75
4
10
Erazo, George
St. Thomas Aquin
48.78
1
11
Covington, Aaron
Morgan State
48.83
2
12
Bennett, Craig
UMass-Lowell
48.87
1
13
Roberts, Jamal
Long Island U -
48.91
2
14
Boyd, Ben
Monmouth (NJ)
49.00
4
15
Hairston, Brandon
Morgan State
49.02
5
16
Davis, Antione
Monroe College
49.03
3
17
Hairston, Max
Cornell
49.13
6
18
Petit-Homme, Mica-
Long Island U -
49.16
2
19
Williams, Zaki
Fairleigh Dickin
49.20
5
20
Hopper, Dan
Central Connecti
49.27
10
21
Ikuejamofo, Joel
Rhode Island Col
49.28
21
22
Lakeman, Ben
Rhode Island
49.43
8
22
Crichlow, Adrian
Central Park TC
49.43
1
24
Muhammad, Isa
Monroe College
49.46
4
25
Lindblom, Nick
Central Connecti
49.46
7
26
Kaba, Michael
MIT
49.54
11
27
Boonham, Victor
Rhode Island
49.57
5
28
Hennessy, Jack
Boston College
49.58
7
29
Keefer, Zach
Binghamton
49.60
13
30
Kadich, Jared
Harvard
49.62
10
31
Barnes, Derek
MIT
49.64
15
32
Forbes, Jarell
Rhode Island Col
49.66
6
33
Obeng-Agyapong, Je
Albany
49.67
14
34
Hurley, Dylan
Yale
49.68
9
35
O'Brien, Casey
UMass-Lowell
49.71
6
36
Young, Jalen
Rhode Island
49.72
12
37
Rettenmeier, John
Connecticut
49.74
7
38
Arneaud, Gerald
Massachusetts-Da
49.77
13
39
Wagner, Edward
Dartmouth
49.78
8
40
O'Neill, Connor
Boston College
49.80
11
41
Lee, William
MIT
49.80
7
42
O'Connor, Tom
Greater Boston T
49.82
8
43
Wagner, Shane
Albany
49.85
14
44
Abrams, Mike
Franklin Pierce
49.86
9
44
Webb, Daniel
Southern Maine
49.86
14
46
Gilbert, Casey
Binghamton
49.88
11
47
Lee, Vinnie
Tufts
49.90
12
48
Singer-Clark, Tyle
MIT
49.97
8
49
Redfearn, Wesley
Morgan State
50.01
7
50
Malespina, John
Monmouth (NJ)
50.04
22
51
Robinson, Deandre
Morgan State
50.10
9
52
Laub, Owen
Harvard
50.11
12
53
Amado, Craig
Rhode Island Col
50.15
6
54
Butler, Woody
Tufts
50.16
16
55
Ortiz, Jose
Rhode Island
50.19
18
56
Bowen, Akim
Essex County
50.19
6
57
Diamantoni, Nichol
MIT
50.20
17
58
Collins, Jeremy
Southern Maine
50.23
11
59
Simpson, Wylan
Tufts
50.27
15
60
Abara, Oluebube
Albany
50.28
15
61
Greene, Ted
Unattached
50.30
16
62
Parker, Fritz
Middlebury
50.31
21
63
Nabinett, Diamere
Albany
50.34
18
64
Douglas, Nicholas
Bryant
50.39
17
65
Brady, Jonathan
Dartmouth
50.40
16
66
Brito, Michael
Garden State Tra
50.43
12
67
Lange Vagle, Danie
Tufts
50.46
9
68
Leonard, Kevin
Unattached
50.51
19
69
Linden, Max
Binghamton
50.54
18
70
Roberts-Smith, Naz
New Haven
50.60
5
71
Lafleur, Joseph
Garden State Tra
50.61
21
72
Johnson, Evan
Morgan State
50.62
10
73
Robinson, Jerome
Binghamton
50.63
15
74
Kranjac, Mario
Yale
50.65
14
75
Greenberg, Evan
SUNY Plattsburgh
50.67
16
76
Gager, Mac
MIT
50.69
15
77
Rander, Adam
Franklin Pierce
50.71
17
78
Udeh, Nnamdi
Yale
50.72
10
79
Muse, Nkosi
Albany
50.80
18
80
Judge, Timothy
Bridgewater Stat
50.80
24
81
Chipman, Parker
Southern Maine
50.87
10
82
Potash, Luke
SUNY Plattsburgh
50.88
16
83
Harris, Waydell
Fairleigh Dickin
50.88
14
84
Legere, Kyle
Queens CUNY
50.96
24
85
Callon, Sam
Haverford Colleg
51.09
20
86
Maffiolini, Steve
Bentley
51.09
23
87
Tirella, Christian
Greater Boston T
51.12
13
88
Leonard, Brian
Boston Universit
51.13
19
89
Kasimer, Alex
Tufts
51.13
17
90
Fowler, Brandon
New Haven
51.16
11
91
Corley, Andrew
Unattached
51.19
19
92
Barrowes, Franklin
Monroe College
51.21
23
93
Hardison, David
Bates
51.24
22
94
Hetzler, Peter
Middlebury
51.24
19
95
Yellets, Jonathan
Haverford Colleg
51.25
20
96
Ojukwu, Kinsley
Cornell
51.29
2
97
Fruster, Jamal
Central Connecti
51.32
4
98
Thakker, Neil
Boston College
51.38
20
100
PANTHER, ANDREW
Lasell College
51.40
25
99
Beckwith, Brian
Central Connecti
51.40
20
101
King, Austin
Providence
51.41
23
102
Torain, James
Haverford Colleg
51.47
24
103
Rich, Codey
Southern Maine
51.47
12
104
Horn, Kris
Connecticut
51.53
17
105
Jackson, Kaseem
Garden State Tra
51.62
22
106
Gordon, Jah-Moul
Monroe College
51.64
20
107
Carton, Bryan
Bentley
51.65
21
108
Hacunda, Joshua
Brandeis
51.77
24
109
Levy, Ben
Bates
51.86
19
110
Coleman, Kenneth
Monroe College
51.91
30
111
Biunno, Vinny
Franklin Pierce
51.96
9
112
Veasey, Chris
Middlebury
51.96
25
113
Perrin, Jesse
Massachusetts-Da
52.00
26
114
Beaulieu-Jones, Br
Dartmouth
52.02
18
115
Davies, Chandler
Regis
52.05
22
116
Sawyer, Kevin
Bridgewater Stat
52.10
26
117
Barber, Matt
Massachusetts-Da
52.10
25
118
Schmidt, Jeff
SUNY Fredonia St
52.15
21
119
Greene, Christophe
Unattached
52.27
23
120
Coyle, Tommy
Bridgewater Stat
52.40
25
121
Camacho, Michael
CUNY Kingsboroug
52.70
13
122
Cisse, Mohamed
Fairleigh Dickin
52.88
8
123
Berzal, Zach
Marist
53.00
27
124
Montano, Matt
Massachusetts-Da
53.01
28
125
Chapman, Ethan
Southern Connect
53.27
24
126
Frimpong, Kwaku
Providence
53.43
25
127
Grasso, Ray
Regis
53.48
27
128
Beamon, Jibril
Garden State Tra
53.59
26
129
Silva-Pinto, Aleck
Middlebury
53.65
27
130
Hoffman-Senn, Josh
Brandeis
53.89
26
131
Ford, Ira
Garden State Tra
54.00
27
132
Stewart, Shakeen
Unattached
54.06
28
133
Kozlowski, Jeremy
SUNY Fredonia St
54.15
23
134
Wasik, Ron
SUNY Fredonia St
54.19
22
135
Brennan, Daniel
Molloy
54.40
30
136
NORTHROP, KYLE
Lasell College
54.42
29
137
COOPER, DAVID
Lasell College
54.51
29
138
Canning, Chris
HFC Striders
54.86
28
139
Zerbe, Issac
Roberts Wesleyan
54.98
28
140
Ainsley, Jeff
Haverford Colleg
55.21
26
141
Dodge, Connor
Marist
56.11
27
142
Limage, Emmanuel
Roxbury
56.11
28
143
Hightower, DaShaun
Lasell College
56.72
29
144
Neumann, Dave
Unattached
56.74
29
145
Larode, Tirru
Roxbury
56.79
30
146
Nusca, Joseph
Lasell College
1:01.69
30
--
Coy, Jesaiah
Harvard
DNF
13
Mens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rose, Christopher
Essex County
1:03.11
2
2
Fabio, Mychael
The Executiv
1:03.14
1
3
Colebrook, Andre
Essex County
1:03.48
1
4
Davidson, Anthony
Rhode Island
1:03.51
1
5
Twombly, Kyle
Connecticut
1:03.95
4
6
Williamson, Mark
Greater Boston T
1:03.98
3
7
Oluyadi, Bayaan
Monmouth (NJ)
1:04.29
9
8
Lucas, Earl
Monroe College
1:04.38
6
10
Morgan, Kervin
Long Island U -
1:04.53
1
11
Olloqui, Cisco
Cornell
1:04.53
3
9
Bajulaiye, Temi
Binghamton
1:04.53
6
12
Miller, Josh
Binghamton
1:04.60
2
13
Augustin, Andi
Long Island U -
1:04.64
3
14
Jennings, Mike
Binghamton
1:04.72
4
15
Rutherford, Chris
Monmouth (NJ)
1:04.87
9
16
Rowe, William
Yale
1:04.90
6
17
Doehr, Justin
Connecticut
1:04.98
5
18
Connor, Malcolm
Central Connecti
1:05.18
6
19
Dyagilev, Jenya
Fairleigh Dickin
1:05.21
10
20
Hopson, Tyler
Connecticut
1:05.25
2
21
Wallace-Whitfield,,
Long Island U -
1:05.26
5
22
Farrington, Joey
Central Connecti
1:05.28
8
23
Unknown Athlete
CUNY Kingsboroug
1:05.30
2
24
Welch, Chris
Long Island U -
1:05.39
4
25
Sakovits, Andrew
Rhode Island
1:05.46
8
26
Garcia, Ricardo
Garden State Tra
1:05.46
10
27
Reyes, Luis
Monmouth (NJ)
1:05.47
8
27
Brown, Dave
Rider
1:05.47
3
29
Eschner, Jacob
Rhode Island
1:05.72
10
30
Karam, Charles
Albany
1:05.76
4
31
Goehring, Josh
Bridgewater Stat
1:05.94
11
32
DiBianca, Joe
Monmouth (NJ)
1:05.94
10
33
Small, Ryan
Albany
1:06.00
6
34
Keisling, John
Yale
1:06.20
8
35
Capozzoli, Tyler
Molloy
1:06.22
1
36
Pena, Austin
Rhode Island Col
1:06.27
7
37
Gibson, Larry
Cornell
1:06.28
3
38
Bishop, Jalil
Dartmouth
1:06.55
7
39
Lochard, Kevin
Rhode Island
1:06.55
9
40
Ronde, Daniel
MIT
1:06.68
11
41
Rooney, Patrick
Middlebury
1:06.74
15
42
Brown, Michael
Zenith Velocity
1:06.84
5
43
Cornacchione, Loui
Middlebury
1:07.06
10
44
Wainman, Eric
Bates
1:07.07
8
45
Burroughs, James
Rider
1:07.12
5
46
Bub, Nathan
Saint Rose
1:07.13
16
47
Rex, Woodbury
Dartmouth
1:07.16
4
48
Stanko, Kevin
Dartmouth
1:07.35
7
49
Cushman, Brandon
Middlebury
1:07.42
18
50
Budd, Ryan
Central Connecti
1:07.58
9
51
Wood, Jake
Middlebury
1:07.64
17
52
Merritt, Peter
Yale
1:07.69
7
53
Hayner, Evan
Saint Rose
1:07.99
16
54
Francois, Vladimir
UMass-Lowell
1:08.30
12
55
Pullerits, Chris
Dartmouth
1:08.31
12
56
Texeira, Jacob
Massachusetts-Da
1:08.43
13
57
McLoughlin, Justin
Sacred Heart
1:08.44
11
58
Rose, Devin
New Haven
1:08.60
9
59
Triana, Alexander
Saint Rose
1:08.63
15
60
Lasky, Keith
Albany
1:08.82
12
61
Watson, Taylor
Dartmouth
1:09.58
11
62
Hamilton, John
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:09.89
13
63
Tibbetts, Clyde
UM Invictus
1:09.89
18
64
Nemeroff, Jake
Bates
1:10.15
11
65
Kent, Trevor
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:10.17
14
66
Abdul, Hamza
Massachusetts-Bo
1:10.18
13
67
Levitin, Maxwell
Tufts
1:10.21
13
68
Costa, Kyle
Massachusetts-Da
1:10.22
14
69
Whalen, Christian
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:10.34
13
70
Greenblatt, Logan
Bates
1:10.65
12
71
Rathkey, Ian
Connecticut Coll
1:10.68
14
72
Carey, Kevin
Rhode Island Col
1:10.92
15
73
McLean, Alistar
Long Island U -
1:11.31
2
74
Unknown Athlete
CUNY Kingsboroug
1:11.35
7
75
Hedderman, Dylan
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:11.48
16
76
Alvarez-Flores, Em
Massachusetts-Bo
1:11.93
17
77
Reifsnyder, Emery
Tufts
1:12.29
14
78
Stephens, Joseph
Monroe College
1:12.29
17
79
Russo, Alfred
Bates
1:12.60
16
80
Corbine, Matt
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:13.43
15
81
Ly, Chhenlee
Massachusetts-Bo
1:13.66
15
82
Dioguardi, Mike
Molloy
1:14.38
17
83
Nardiello, Matt
Massachusetts-Bo
1:14.99
18
84
Jeffries, Patrick
Bates
1:15.57
12
85
Chapman, Chris
Massachusetts-Bo
1:16.21
18
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DuPaul, Mike
ConnQuest
1:50.84
1
2
Bennatan, Alex
Connecticut
1:50.90
1
3
Weinlandt, Will
Cornell
1:51.05
1
4
Unknown Athlete
Syracuse Charger
1:51.06
1
5
Shirvell, James
Yale
1:52.31
1
6
Gioielli, Joe
Central Connecti
1:52.61
1
7
Wesh, Greg
Rider
1:52.72
1
8
Brown, David
UMass-Lowell
1:52.93
1
9
Tufnell, Henry
Brown
1:53.10
1
10
Black, Mitchell
Tufts
1:53.19
1
11
Abdi, Omar
Unattached
1:53.38
1
12
Rhodes, Robert
Connecticut
1:53.52
1
13
Homer, Jeff
Harvard
1:53.54
1
14
Marvel, Jeff
Tufts
1:53.67
1
15
VERAS, JOSE
Zenith Velocity
1:54.03
1
16
Healy, Ryan
Adelphi
1:54.04
1
17
Johnson, Curtis
American Interna
1:54.15
1
18
McCauley, Mark
Bates
1:54.41
1
19
Romain, Ryan
Harvard
1:54.42
1
20
Cho, Hong
Cornell
1:54.55
1
21
Crawford, Matt
Cornell
1:54.60
1
22
Craddock, Justin
Syracuse Charger
1:54.65
1
23
Robbins, Brian
Greater Boston T
1:54.66
1
24
McGowan, John
Yale
1:54.68
1
25
Stadnick, Shawn
Rhode Island Col
1:54.72
1
26
Rosenberg, Elliott
Cornell
1:54.80
1
27
Carlin, Joseph
Rider
1:54.81
1
28
Marx, Patrick
MIT
1:54.94
1
29
Hinthorne, Matt
Massachusetts-Da
1:55.04
1
30
Schilit, Jordan
Haverford Colleg
1:55.04
1
31
Kraus, Erik
Harvard
1:55.18
1
32
O'Leary, Nicholas
Connecticut
1:55.24
1
33
McCuiston, David
Cornell
1:55.29
1
34
Edwards, Darien
Rider
1:55.47
1
35
Popovici, Chris
Syracuse Charger
1:55.66
1
36
Riccio, Michael
Haverford Colleg
1:55.70
1
37
Forman, Jared
MIT
1:55.77
1
38
Cover, Evan
Tufts
1:55.78
1
39
Parker, Samuel
MIT
1:56.04
1
40
Boiko, Scott
UMass-Lowell
1:56.10
1
41
March, Scott
Central Park TC
1:56.11
1
42
Waterbury, Mike
Central Connecti
1:56.14
1
43
Whyte, Chris
Connecticut
1:56.15
1
44
Subran, Daryl
Albany
1:56.19
1
45
Campo, Zach
Rhode Island
1:56.33
1
46
Cook, Michael
Rhode Island
1:56.34
1
47
Panebianco, Matt
Marist
1:56.51
1
48
Guth, Phlip
Fairleigh Dickin
1:56.57
1
49
Bernardo, Mark
Monmouth (NJ)
1:56.59
1
50
Mead, Weishen
Harvard
1:56.64
1
51
Samuel, Kurt
Queens CUNY
1:56.82
1
52
DiGangi, John
Rhode Island
1:56.91
1
53
Kerin, John
Massachusetts-Bo
1:56.94
1
54
Plankey, Christoph
Keene State
1:57.01
1
55
Lamour, Harold
Morgan State
1:57.08
1
56
DeSalvo, Paul
Connecticut
1:57.21
1
57
Desmond, Kevin
Southern Maine
1:57.22
1
58
Kamalu, Oscar
Central Park TC
1:57.27
1
59
Carpinello, Lucas
Middlebury
1:57.30
1
60
Keny, Gebby
Haverford Colleg
1:57.32
1
61
Miller, William
Essex County
1:57.50
1
62
Parisen, Mark
Garden State Tra
1:57.57
1
63
Cirnigliaro, Joe
UMass-Lowell
1:57.62
1
64
Bhalla, Veer
Tufts
1:57.72
1
65
Ferro, Matthew
Massachusetts-Da
1:57.72
1
66
Nicolas, Garvenchy
St. Thomas Aquin
1:57.74
1
67
Krause, Greg
Haverford Colleg
1:57.90
1
68
Rodriguez, Marcos
Rhode Island
1:58.27
1
69
Grace, Michael
Yale
1:58.51
1
70
Schifter, Alex
Tufts
1:58.58
1
71
Hunter, Harrison
MIT
1:58.59
1
72
Craft, Sam
Middlebury
1:58.77
1
73
Russell, David
Middlebury
1:58.87
1
74
Coughlin, Eamonn
Saint Rose
1:58.96
1
75
Reilly, Christophe
Adelphi
1:59.21
1
76
McCarey, David
Unattached
1:59.23
1
77
Buttigieg, Bryan
Marist
1:59.27
1
78
Rebovich, Nikolas
Providence
1:59.32
1
79
B. Hayes, Ben
Greater Boston T
1:59.44
1
80
Arena, Nicholas
Sacred Heart
1:59.82
1
81
McNicholas, Stephe
Sacred Heart
1:59.85
1
82
Duquette, Daniel
Rhode Island CC
1:59.85
1
83
Knych, John
Unattached
2:00.08
1
84
Sheltzer, Alex
Tufts
2:00.13
1
85
Zambrano, Giancarl
Central Park TC
2:00.19
1
86
Hayward, Connor
SUNY Fredonia St
2:00.33
1
87
Taylor, Elijah
Long Island U -
2:00.44
1
88
DiStefano, Frank
Adelphi
2:00.49
1
89
Davis, Brandon
Fitchburg State
2:00.51
1
90
Smith, Nicolas
Morgan State
2:00.76
1
91
Foss, Tyler
Garden State Tra
2:00.80
1
92
Mattera, Nicholas
Albany
2:01.06
1
93
Parkinson, Jordan
Bentley
2:01.09
1
94
Andersen, Pete
Middlebury
2:01.13
1
95
Heller, Gregg
Bates
2:01.18
1
96
Booker, Chris
Providence
2:01.32
1
97
Connolly, Christia
Bentley
2:01.43
1
98
Bader, Gregory
Adelphi
2:01.68
1
99
Gardner, Chris
Haverford Colleg
2:01.90
1
100
O'Brien, Dallas
Bridgewater Stat
2:02.01
1
101
Jones, Ryan
Albany
2:02.18
1
102
Rousseau, Jaris
Garden State Tra
2:02.36
1
103
Mintz, Jesse
SUNY Fredonia St
2:02.42
1
104
Gitkind, Matt
Connecticut Coll
2:02.52
1
105
Conforti, Chris
Lesley U (MA)
2:02.68
1
106
Carroll, Joey
Bentley
2:02.86
1
107
Logan, John
Bryant
2:02.91
1
108
Kuter, Norbert
Garden State Tra
2:02.94
1
109
Hayes, Ryan
Massachusetts-Da
2:02.99
1
110
Messam, Chad
New Haven
2:03.04
1
111
Bouchey, Kenny
Rhode Island Col
2:03.21
1
112
Simpson, Darryl
Essex County
2:03.53
1
113
Scudds, Tim
Saint Rose
2:03.70
1
114
Miller, Isaiah
Marist
2:03.73
1
115
Hoskin, Dominique
MIT
2:03.81
1
116
Hannafin, Kyle
Marist
2:03.89
1
117
Kovalovsky, Jed
SUNY Fredonia St
2:04.10
1
118
Kipkorir, Gilbert
Middlebury
2:04.23
1
119
Saucier, Taylor
Bates
2:04.47
1
120
Callan, Patrick
Emmanuel
2:05.00
1
121
Boudreau, Matt
Connecticut Coll
2:05.21
1
122
Pampena, Nick
Unattached
2:05.79
1
123
Varney, Brendan
Bryant
2:05.79
1
124
Casiglio, Kyle
Lesley U (MA)
2:05.95
1
125
Lane, Arnold
New Haven
2:06.13
1
126
Spillane, Sean
Bridgewater Stat
2:06.25
1
127
Yangani, Festus
Bates
2:06.75
1
128
SPONZO, PATRICK
Lasell College
2:06.90
1
129
Arau, Alex
Bates
2:07.22
1
130
Oladele, Tolulope
Haverford Colleg
2:07.79
1
131
Melia, Vincent
SUNY Fredonia St
2:08.85
1
132
Burns, Dan
Connecticut Coll
2:10.39
1
133
Cendrajaya, Fandy
Greater Boston T
2:10.45
1
134
Dean, Ryan
Connecticut Coll
2:11.56
1
135
Coleman, Kashawn
Monroe College
2:11.86
1
136
Taveras, Miguel
Lasell College
2:12.81
1
137
Brown, Darin
Mass Velocit
2:13.55
1
138
Capaldi, John
Lesley U (MA)
2:14.02
1
139
Hayden, Faheem
Monroe College
2:14.11
1
140
Mantoura, Raymond
Molloy
2:18.14
1
141
Bush, Sebastian
Monroe College
2:21.85
1
142
Nusca, Joseph
Lasell College
2:24.73
1
143
Pollutro, Jason
Unattached
2:25.40
1
Mens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Greene, Kevin
New Hampshire
2:25.99
1
2
Langille, Andrew
Monmouth (NJ)
2:26.12
1
3
Zillmann, Ryan
Citius New York
2:26.17
1
4
Oakley, Julian
Providence
2:26.26
1
5
Chavez, Alvaro
Connecticut
2:26.41
1
6
Levine, Alexander
Connecticut
2:26.82
1
7
Hillas, Tim
Yale
2:27.82
1
8
Reck, Connor
Harvard
2:27.87
1
9
Looney, Billy
Harvard
2:28.01
1
10
Wallace, Alex
Providence
2:28.23
1
11
Marthy, David
Marist
2:28.31
1
12
DeLallo, John
Albany
2:28.34
1
13
Chorney, David
Boston Athletic
2:28.51
1
14
Ferris, Timothy
Boston College
2:28.55
1
15
Clark, Joe
Connecticut
2:28.75
1
16
Bullock, Justin
MIT
2:28.77
1
17
Linehan, Jack
Boston College
2:28.78
1
18
Maritim, Nephat
Harvard
2:28.80
1
19
Caldwell, Philip
Connecticut
2:28.81
1
20
Hennessy, Tom
Boston College
2:28.87
1
21
Heibell, Chris
Garden State Tra
2:28.87
1
22
Vercollone, Joseph
Providence
2:29.49
1
23
Marois, William
Adelphi
2:30.36
1
24
Fernandez, Chris
Binghamton
2:30.56
1
25
Kiggins, Chadd
MIT
2:31.04
1
26
Scarpelli, Ryan
Albany
2:31.16
1
27
Irwin, Ryan
Greater Boston T
2:31.65
1
28
Epps, Malik
Harvard
2:31.83
1
29
Bhatt, Dean
New Hampshire
2:31.90
1
30
McDermott, Mark
HFC Striders
2:32.25
1
31
Dolan, Peter
Harvard
2:32.47
1
32
Coogan, Corey
Rhode Island
2:32.62
1
33
Vuono, Mark
Marist
2:32.86
1
34
Cocco, John
Yale
2:32.89
1
35
Cole, Tristan
Connecticut Coll
2:32.93
1
36
Cahill, Jonathan
Saint Rose
2:33.30
1
37
Avalos, Raul
Binghamton
2:33.31
1
38
Williams, Niall
Connecticut Coll
2:33.92
1
39
Taranto, David
Boston College
2:34.32
1
40
Davis, Calvin
Binghamton
2:34.57
1
41
Nee, Sean
Bentley
2:34.71
1
42
Unknown Athlete
CUNY Kingsboroug
2:34.79
1
43
McKenna, Jay
MIT
2:34.91
1
44
Soto, Sergio
Unattached
2:35.71
1
45
Watch, Greg
Boston College
2:36.27
1
46
Colford, Sean
Franklin Pierce
2:36.28
1
47
Grady, Sean
New Haven
2:36.89
1
48
Lake, Derek
Rider
2:36.96
1
49
Cook, Zachary
Albany
2:37.69
1
50
Black-Ingersoll, M
Bates
2:38.22
1
51
Buell, Matt
St. Thomas Aquin
2:39.68
1
52
Apostolides, Alex
Tufts
2:40.28
1
53
Moore, Jacob
Adelphi
2:40.61
1
54
Kraus, Michael
St. Thomas Aquin
2:41.23
1
55
Gamble, Ty
Marist
2:42.02
1
56
Loonan, Corey
Unattached
2:43.54
1
57
Henry, Jonathan
Essex County
2:45.36
1
58
Breault, John
Bridgewater Stat
2:47.91
1
59
Frappier, Mike
Franklin Pierce
2:50.97
1
60
Roselund, Jordan
Roberts Wesleyan
2:51.29
1
61
Broderick, Hadori
Essex County
2:52.86
1
62
Amidon, Seth
Roberts Wesleyan
2:53.04
1
63
Oswald, Ed
St. Thomas Aquin
3:05.01
1
64
Crudale, Anthony
Boston Athletic
3:14.08
1
--
Dolan, Connor
Adelphi
DNF
1
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rupp, Galen
Oregon Project
3:50.92
1
2
McCarthy, David
Unattached
3:57.22
1
3
Masters, Riley
Unattached
3:57.74
1
4
Jenkins, Eric
Northeastern
3:58.11
1
5
Gillespie, Matthew
Iona
3:58.55
1
6
Peters, Rich
Unattached
3:59.57
1
7
Matthews, Julian
Providence
4:00.33
1
8
Palmer, Ford
Monmouth (NJ)
4:01.90
1
9
Wade, Nick
Cornell
4:02.76
1
10
Schilkowsky, John
Cornell
4:02.91
1
11
Berg, Erik
Brown
4:03.93
1
12
Guarino, Nick
Syracuse Charger
4:04.49
1
13
McGowan, John
Yale
4:04.70
1
14
Hillas, Tim
Yale
4:05.43
1
15
Allen, Robert
Rhode Island CC
4:06.62
1
16
Schilit, Jordan
Haverford Colleg
4:07.43
1
17
Ubriaco, Otis
Iona
4:07.49
1
18
Fowler, Bryan
Connecticut
4:08.36
1
19
Buchanan, Christop
Albany
4:08.89
1
20
Peterson, Patrick
Sacred Heart
4:08.95
1
21
Gallagher, Wesley
Northeastern
4:09.76
1
22
Pitts, Andrew
New Balance
4:10.24
1
23
Purnell, Tom
Harvard
4:10.49
1
24
Moser, Alexander
Maine
4:10.78
1
25
Milic-Strkalj, Ivo
Haverford Colleg
4:10.78
1
26
Clark, Joe
Connecticut
4:11.07
1
27
Arnold, Eric
Bryn Mawr Runni
4:11.69
1
28
Kramer, Dan
New Balance
4:11.76
1
29
Gorman, Tim
Dartmouth
4:12.00
1
30
Stadler, Chris
Haverford Colleg
4:12.53
1
31
King, Curtis
Dartmouth
4:12.66
1
32
Potts, Ben
Cornell
4:12.76
1
33
Agati, James
Connecticut
4:12.94
1
34
Stansel, John
Bates
4:12.98
1
35
McGuire, Ryan
Connecticut
4:13.35
1
36
Fedor, Collin
Boston College
4:14.25
1
37
Chapin, Joey
Dartmouth
4:14.46
1
38
Duarte, Andrew
Connecticut Coll
4:14.57
1
39
McCormack, Phelan
Cornell
4:14.63
1
40
Sukeforth, Andrew
Bridgewater Stat
4:14.82
1
41
LePage, James
Bates
4:15.21
1
42
Lucas, Richard
Boston College
4:15.67
1
43
Clary, Ethan
Albany
4:16.11
1
44
Lloyd, Macky
Saint Rose
4:16.43
1
45
Donovan, Brian
UMass-Lowell
4:16.44
1
46
Gisore, Antoine
Franklin Pierce
4:16.68
1
47
Widzgowski, Ryan
Keene State
4:16.97
1
48
Dolan, Connor
Adelphi
4:17.30
1
49
Barron, Nick
Bates
4:17.32
1
50
Sinotte, Cory
New Hampshire
4:17.42
1
51
Leight, Alex
Monmouth (NJ)
4:17.58
1
52
Gazzeloni, Julian
Southern Maine
4:17.64
1
53
Unger, TJ
HFC Striders
4:17.70
1
54
Kern, Mik
Brandeis
4:18.09
1
55
Hess, Zakk
SUNY Fredonia St
4:18.18
1
56
Terwilliger, Jack
Dartmouth
4:18.62
1
57
Lowry, Dylan
Albany
4:19.39
1
58
Harris, Anthony
Garden State Tra
4:19.64
1
59
Frost, Collin
Binghamton
4:19.69
1
60
Pierce, Michael
Yale
4:19.71
1
61
Bellitti, Anthony
Boston College
4:20.18
1
62
Brosh, Adam
Tufts
4:20.24
1
63
Weider, James
New Balance
4:20.52
1
64
Huggins-Filozof, G
Monmouth (NJ)
4:21.04
1
65
Farinella, Raymond
Albany
4:21.16
1
66
McCloskey, Conor
Rhode Island Col
4:21.54
1
67
Mulcahy, Collin
SUNY Fredonia St
4:22.41
1
68
McCann, Chris
New Balance
4:23.19
1
69
McCarey, David
Unattached
4:23.67
1
70
McLaughlin, Tom
Rider
4:23.68
1
71
Weston, Robert
Unattached
4:23.97
1
72
Kane, Daniel
Boston College
4:24.10
1
73
Savage, Colin
Brown
4:24.18
1
74
Decker, Luke
Dartmouth
4:24.30
1
75
Lankow, Zach
New Balance
4:24.67
1
76
Krinjak, David
Boston Universit
4:25.00
1
77
Payson, Max
Yale
4:25.22
1
78
Estevez, Jose
Boston College
4:25.36
1
79
Bhatt, Michael
Boston Universit
4:25.55
1
80
Kusch, Christian
UMass-Lowell
4:25.64
1
81
Solda, Chris
Monmouth (NJ)
4:26.53
1
82
Foley, Francis
Bryant
4:26.96
1
83
Adams, Brendan
UMass-Lowell
4:26.97
1
84
Ganshirt, Zachary
UMass-Lowell
4:27.10
1
85
McNeilly, Jack
Haverford Colleg
4:27.30
1
85
Cross, Ryan
Franklin Pierce
4:27.30
1
87
Hyland, Sean
Boston Athletic
4:27.69
1
88
Sullivan, Brendan
Providence
4:28.16
1
89
Traester, James
Tufts
4:28.28
1
90
McKeon, John
Boston Universit
4:28.38
1
91
Martins, Zak
Garden State Tra
4:28.42
1
92
Bencivenga, Nick
Rider
4:28.73
1
93
Branco, Anthony
Monmouth (NJ)
4:28.75
1
94
Colletta, David
Haverford Colleg
4:28.91
1
95
Ryan, Patrick
Monmouth (NJ)
4:29.03
1
96
Moore, Jacob
Adelphi
4:29.15
1
97
Green, Nick
Lesley U (MA)
4:29.30
1
98
Busby, Ryan
New Balance
4:29.40
1
99
St. Pierre, Joseph
Tufts
4:29.57
1
100
Pampena, Nick
Unattached
4:29.79
1
101
Jenkins, Rory
Cape Cod Ath
4:30.05
1
102
Higgins, Conor
Bentley
4:30.08
1
103
Shearer, Adam
SUNY Plattsburgh
4:30.12
1
104
Switaj, Zach
Massachusetts-Da
4:30.15
1
105
Mullally, Thomas
Bryant
4:30.25
1
106
Perron, Luke
Providence
4:30.35
1
107
Pirnie, Andrew
Albany
4:30.55
1
108
Solomon, Matt
Boston Universit
4:30.55
1
109
Ward, Grady
Brandeis
4:30.68
1
110
Bray, Greg
Brandeis
4:30.72
1
111
Bor, Enock
Roberts Wesleyan
4:30.72
1
112
Ropes, Charlie
Marist
4:31.23
1
113
Lotocky, Krystophe
Saint Rose
4:31.36
1
114
Collins, Kyle
SUNY Fredonia St
4:31.52
1
115
Hernon, Matthew
UMass-Lowell
4:31.65
1
116
Quinlan, James
Fitchburg State
4:32.79
1
117
Polich, Zach
Bates
4:33.00
1
118
Gendron, Steve
Greater Lowell
4:33.18
1
119
Mayer, Joseph
Queens CUNY
4:33.73
1
120
Bader, Gregory
Adelphi
4:33.95
1
121
Favulli, Chris
UMass-Lowell
4:33.98
1
122
Young, Eric
Saint Rose
4:34.06
1
123
Jennings, Colby
Sacred Heart
4:34.14
1
124
Westwater, Conor
UMass-Lowell
4:34.26
1
125
Birotte, Chris
Franklin Pierce
4:34.88
1
126
Getabecha, Melake
Middlebury
4:34.89
1
127
Paquin, Cyrenus
Massachusetts-Da
4:35.14
1
128
Karstunen, Eric
Massachusetts-Da
4:35.50
1
129
Cartwright, Samuel
Middlebury
4:35.51
1
130
Garfield, Sam
Tufts
4:35.86
1
131
McShane, Michael
Molloy
4:35.87
1
132
Bay, Tyler
Queens CUNY
4:36.32
1
133
Winter, Lashley
Monroe College
4:37.45
1
134
Flach, Jason
SUNY Plattsburgh
4:37.70
1
135
Mutinda, Titus
Team Run
4:38.14
1
136
Cakouros, Jason
HFC Striders
4:38.22
1
137
Mayall, Mark
New Balance
4:38.39
1
138
Alexander, Chris
Unattached
4:39.79
1
139
Joyce, Michael
Connecticut Coll
4:40.03
1
140
Schaeffer, Zachary
UMass-Lowell
4:40.08
1
141
Ryan, Patrick
UMass-Lowell
4:41.20
1
142
Costanzo, Dominick
Saint Rose
4:41.23
1
143
Maher, Luke
Tufts
4:41.42
1
144
Rose, Zach
SUNY Plattsburgh
4:41.49
1
145
Greenspan, Eric
HFC Striders
4:41.94
1
146
Haslbauer, Eric
Molloy
4:42.08
1
147
Wigglesworth, Jame
UMass-Lowell
4:42.17
1
148
Srikumar, Syian
Unattached
4:42.30
1
149
Goncalves, Andrew
Massachusetts-Da
4:42.36
1
150
Mangi, Keaton
Sacred Heart
4:42.36
1
151
Quentin, Tom
Bentley
4:42.96
1
152
Giacalone, Dan
HFC Striders
4:43.20
1
153
Lee, Anthony
Unattached
4:44.06
1
154
Brown, Kevin
Roberts Wesleyan
4:45.77
1
155
Colford, Brendan
Bentley
4:46.39
1
156
Berger, David
Monmouth (NJ)
4:48.57
1
157
Delaney, Travis
Massachusetts-Bo
4:50.01
1
158
Wang, Bo
Greater Boston T
4:52.77
1
159
Allread, Wyatt
Bentley
4:54.82
1
160
Martinsky, Billy
Connecticut Coll
4:55.09
1
161
Barber, Ian
Lesley U (MA)
4:56.66
1
162
Ali, Muhammad
Sacred Heart
4:56.80
1
163
Bonilla, Ernesto
Greater Boston T
4:57.43
1
164
Reilly, Blake
Connecticut Coll
4:58.10
1
165
Dreyer, Thomas
Molloy
4:58.47
1
166
WESELCOUCH, ALEX
Lasell College
5:00.25
1
167
Harder, Adam
Greater Boston T
5:01.23
1
168
Tanasi, Tyler
Sacred Heart
5:01.27
1
169
Oleksiw, Steve
Molloy
5:01.84
1
170
Moffet, Deleon
Monroe College
5:02.39
1
171
Beling, Jeff
Connecticut Coll
5:03.34
1
172
Scarallo, Chris
Molloy
5:03.93
1
173
Gerwien, Spencer
Sacred Heart
5:04.51
1
174
Ferriby, Luke
Sacred Heart
5:07.49
1
--
Ulrey, Dorian
Oregon Project
DNF
1
--
Ross, Stuart
Boston Universit
DNF
1
Mens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bleday, John
Dartmouth
7:59.33
1
2
Atkins, Cole
Zap Fitness
8:00.60
1
3
Quinn, Shane
Providence
8:01.49
1
4
Royer, Phil
Dartmouth
8:07.23
1
5
Clorley, Daniel
Iona
8:07.57
1
6
Ashe, Eric
Boston Athletic
8:07.89
1
7
Korolev, Maksim
Harvard
8:09.54
1
8
Cooper, Kevin
Brown
8:09.73
1
9
Arnold, Andy
Cornell
8:10.26
1
10
Gibson, Robert
Boston Universit
8:11.74
1
11
Rop, Glarius
American Interna
8:14.52
1
12
McDonald, Eric
UMass-Lowell
8:14.86
1
13
Channon, Dominic
Providence
8:15.09
1
14
Sterling, Henry
Dartmouth
8:16.73
1
15
Fullerton, Pat
Unattached
8:16.87
1
16
Veiga, Jeff
UMass-Lowell
8:17.06
1
17
Harvey, Brian
Boston Athletic
8:17.47
1
18
Groves, Max
Cornell
8:18.19
1
19
Stogsdill, Christo
Iona
8:18.23
1
20
Byrne, Jake
Iona
8:18.76
1
21
Coelho, Andrew
Adelphi
8:18.99
1
22
Hamm, Jordan
Boston College
8:20.32
1
23
Rupprecht, Paul
New Balance
8:20.81
1
24
Thomas, Kevin
Boston Universit
8:22.16
1
25
Kissin, Peter
Haverford Colleg
8:23.25
1
26
Proctor, David
adidas
8:23.84
1
27
Pohorence, Sean
Harvard
8:25.23
1
28
Serafini, Louis
Boston College
8:26.57
1
29
Papastrat, Vasili
Binghamton
8:27.15
1
30
Perry, Joshua
Unattached
8:28.49
1
31
Harper, Dan
Boston Athletic
8:29.68
1
32
Allen, Chris
Harvard
8:30.47
1
33
Marquardt, Charlie
Haverford Colleg
8:30.92
1
34
Geoghegan, Will
Dartmouth
8:31.31
1
35
Kibler, Chris
Greater Boston T
8:31.84
1
36
Schaaf, Wilder
Middlebury
8:31.91
1
37
Rainero, Ben
Cornell
8:31.92
1
38
Lee, Anthony
Middlebury
8:32.01
1
39
Hill, Andrew
Central Connecti
8:32.93
1
40
Zayer, Nasser
Rider
8:33.45
1
41
Rose, Connor
Greater Boston T
8:34.43
1
42
Welch, Nick
New Balance
8:34.52
1
43
D'Agostino, Domeni
Monmouth (NJ)
8:35.22
1
44
Norton, Jamie
Tufts
8:35.26
1
45
Snodgrass, Ben
Binghamton
8:35.50
1
46
Gaetani, Anthony
Binghamton
8:35.77
1
47
Wood, Kevin
Middlebury
8:35.99
1
48
Melly, David
Cornell
8:36.00
1
49
Ferguson, Sean
Sacred Heart
8:36.40
1
50
Somoroff, Aaron
Boston Universit
8:36.73
1
51
Drago, John
Bentley
8:36.75
1
52
McCalmon, Ryan
Boston Athletic
8:37.52
1
53
Belgiovine, Michae
Garden State Tra
8:37.53
1
54
Hartnett, Sean
Monmouth (NJ)
8:37.68
1
55
Nill, Brian
Southern Connect
8:38.60
1
56
Anzvino, Anthony
Dartmouth
8:38.67
1
57
Santos, Jason
Binghamton
8:39.11
1
58
Wortham, Andrew
Bates
8:39.26
1
59
Bedoya, David
Boston Athletic
8:41.04
1
60
Pare, Ben
UMass-Lowell
8:41.64
1
61
McCullough, Matt
Cornell
8:41.68
1
62
Johnson, Matt
Binghamton
8:42.20
1
63
Bregman, Avi
Haverford Colleg
8:43.72
1
64
Ravetz, Ben
Boston Universit
8:44.86
1
65
Perry, Mark
Middlebury
8:45.29
1
66
Martin, Aaron
UMass-Lowell
8:45.56
1
67
Vega, Kerwin
New Balance
8:45.61
1
68
Chalmers, Andrew
Unattached
8:45.76
1
69
Curts, Daniel
Ellsworth Tr
8:45.78
1
70
Vento, Stephen
Unattached
8:45.93
1
71
Morin, Aleksandr
Unattached
8:46.40
1
72
Fenwick, Blake
Bryant
8:46.56
1
73
Whitney, Ken
Bates
8:46.72
1
74
Fujimori, Sam
Haverford Colleg
8:46.88
1
75
Hausamann, Ethan
Binghamton
8:46.91
1
76
Surkont, Konrad
Harvard
8:47.04
1
77
Wallis, Ben
Tufts
8:47.26
1
78
Vinci, Brian
Unattached
8:47.48
1
79
Scrudato, Ryan
Marist
8:47.63
1
80
Sommer, James
Albany
8:47.72
1
81
Newhouse, James
Boston College
8:48.15
1
82
Moody, Mathew
Adelphi
8:48.35
1
83
Harrigan, Jarret
Brandeis
8:48.52
1
84
Pearsall, Graham
Bates
8:48.62
1
85
Verner-Crist, Dyla
Haverford Colleg
8:48.65
1
86
Paez, Ricardo
MIT
8:49.20
1
87
Murtagh, Timothy
Connecticut Coll
8:50.44
1
88
Hardy, Greg
Tufts
8:50.63
1
89
Donovan, Padraic
UMass-Lowell
8:50.68
1
90
Trimble, Logan
MIT
8:50.69
1
91
Sowe, Ansu
Monroe College
8:51.52
1
92
Sears, Andrew
Keene State
8:52.21
1
93
Lee, Johnny
Marist
8:52.55
1
94
Parsons, Lucas
UMass-Lowell
8:52.60
1
95
Vallecorsa, Jonath
Binghamton
8:53.17
1
96
Callan, Will
Dartmouth
8:53.25
1
97
Moore, Jonathan
Albany
8:53.75
1
98
Camenzuli, Brandon
Albany
8:53.78
1
99
Caputo, Michael
Boston Universit
8:53.82
1
100
McCrory, Colin
Tufts
8:53.84
1
101
Colvin, Ed
Brandeis
8:53.96
1
102
Dorset, Ian
Marist
8:54.58
1
103
Roza, David
Haverford Colleg
8:55.20
1
104
Hallahan, Dylan
Rider
8:55.43
1
105
Gennaro, Paul
Boston Universit
8:55.95
1
106
Mahoney, Michael
Boston College
8:56.32
1
107
Walker, Matt
Central Connecti
8:56.61
1
108
Nelson, Geoff
Rhode Runner
8:56.65
1
109
Chegwidden, Joe
St. Thomas Aquin
8:56.97
1
110
Phillips, Jason
American Interna
8:59.00
1
111
Evanter, Caleb
Greater Boston T
8:59.16
1
112
Rynkowski, Patrick
Marist
8:59.68
1
113
Reifman-Packett, A
Saint Rose
9:00.11
1
114
Hurley, David
Bryant
9:00.40
1
115
Constantine, Shane
Boston College
9:01.16
1
116
Glover, James
Boston College
9:01.70
1
117
Duncan, Jeff
Haverford Colleg
9:02.24
1
118
Jack, Max
New Balance
9:02.68
1
119
Jordan, Christophe
Massachusetts-Da
9:03.54
1
120
Martin, Chris
SUNY Plattsburgh
9:04.01
1
121
Marvin, Johnny
Harvard
9:04.51
1
122
Beede, Briar
Southern Maine
9:05.47
1
123
Curry, John
Haverford Colleg
9:05.88
1
124
Sipprelle, Stephen
Bates
9:07.04
1
125
Gatundu, Peter
American Interna
9:07.49
1
126
Christian, Joel
Haverford Colleg
9:07.79
1
127
Bender, Justin
Roberts Wesleyan
9:09.01
1
128
Perkins, Bryant
Bates
9:09.32
1
129
DeMarco, Brad
Connecticut Coll
9:10.73
1
130
Lary, Will
Fitchburg State
9:11.13
1
131
Knipper, Jon
Rider
9:11.47
1
132
Matt, Sebastian
Middlebury
9:11.54
1
133
DiBenedetto, Nick
Molloy
9:12.14
1
134
D'Amato, Thomas
Bates
9:13.78
1
135
Florkiewicz, Ryan
Albany
9:14.21
1
136
Kimball, Eric
Bates
9:15.57
1
137
Stevens, Russell
Bryant
9:16.28
1
138
Cornell, Evan
Rider
9:19.05
1
139
Scott, Andy
Lesley U (MA)
9:19.81
1
140
Satterfield, Derek
Middlebury
9:27.19
1
141
Britton, Justin
Sacred Heart
9:27.60
1
142
Gallos, Eric
Franklin Pierce
9:32.98
1
143
Jones, Charlie
Middlebury
9:38.54
1
--
Butler, Patrick
American Interna
DNF
1
--
Sorgato, Andrea
New Balance
DNF
1
--
Alexander, Sam
Boston Athletic
DNF
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ashkettle, Benjami
Melbourne TC
14:15.05
1
2
Gault, Jon
Dartmouth
14:25.81
1
3
O'Sullivan, Dylan
Dartmouth
14:27.73
1
4
Griffin, William
Marist
14:29.43
1
5
Davies, Jack
Middlebury
14:31.31
1
6
Kelly, Brett
Cornell
14:31.98
1
7
Panetta, James
Adelphi
14:33.01
1
8
Marks, Kyle
Tufts
14:33.63
1
9
Hillery, Liam
Providence
14:34.41
1
10
Hannan, Tully
Bates
14:36.07
1
11
Dentino, Anthony
Rider
14:37.12
1
12
DelaCruz, Arquimed
Marist
14:39.54
1
13
Cullenberg, E Kelt
Maine
14:40.90
1
14
Geiken, Will
Harvard
14:44.18
1
15
Bowen, Khari
Monmouth (NJ)
14:47.64
1
16
Gooding, Darrel
Fairleigh Dickin
14:48.26
1
17
Walshak, Ken
Marist
14:48.85
1
18
O'Dowd, Mike
Iona
14:51.91
1
19
Hampton, Jonas
Unattached
14:52.33
1
20
Gurney, Peter
Unattached
14:54.44
1
21
Polito, Stephen
New Balance
14:54.57
1
22
Dermody, Patrick
Connecticut Coll
14:56.96
1
23
Geithner, Peter
Dartmouth
14:57.49
1
24
Shapero, Andrew
Tufts
14:58.15
1
25
Krell, John
Central Connecti
14:58.27
1
26
Eimstad, Brian
Cornell
14:58.55
1
27
Kenworthy, John
Central Park TC
14:59.04
1
28
Zolla, Josh
Unattached
15:00.54
1
29
Masterson, Brian
Dartmouth
15:01.82
1
30
Andrews, Tyler
Tufts
15:03.66
1
31
Moss, Joel
Marist
15:04.55
1
32
Leung, Allen
MIT
15:05.12
1
33
Gonsalves, Anthony
Providence
15:05.54
1
34
Paquette, Thomas
Keene State
15:08.52
1
35
Wahome, Stephen
Bridgewater Stat
15:09.12
1
36
Jordan, Matthew
MIT
15:09.83
1
37
Ali, Ahmed
Providence
15:10.12
1
38
O'Neill, Corey
Rider
15:10.44
1
39
Haney, Sam
Tufts
15:10.95
1
40
Cioe, Matthew
UMass-Lowell
15:11.63
1
41
Dozzi, Marco
McGill Olymp
15:15.35
1
42
Busque, John
Hartford
15:15.67
1
43
McCauley, Jake
Tufts
15:16.57
1
44
Couture, Eric
Unattached
15:16.66
1
45
Hild, Billy
Marist
15:19.45
1
46
Valentino, Mark
Marist
15:22.18
1
47
Dextradeur, Rob
Bentley
15:23.75
1
48
Gridello, Edgar
MIT
15:27.28
1
49
Millar, Ryan
SUNY Plattsburgh
15:29.80
1
50
McLaughlin, Brian
Tufts
15:30.75
1
51
Hackmeister, Billy
Rider
15:31.72
1
52
Pierce, Matthew
Dartmouth
15:36.08
1
53
Rugabirwa, Makopa
Franklin Pierce
15:38.63
1
54
Schram, Mike
SUNY Plattsburgh
15:39.53
1
55
French, Kevin
Monmouth (NJ)
15:49.78
1
56
Francia, Peter
SUNY Fredonia St
15:56.11
1
57
Galonski, Michael
St. Thomas Aquin
16:00.15
1
58
Bennett, Jack
SUNY Fredonia St
16:00.56
1
59
Farley, Teddy
Bentley
16:00.87
1
60
Tampellini, Justin
Marist
16:07.53
1
61
Grasela, Michael
Fitchburg State
16:17.70
1
62
Kharmaj, Abdessama
Unattached
16:51.33
1
--
Maguire, Sean
Bentley
DNF
1
--
Wedge, Roy
MIT
DNF
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ray, Zachary
Boston Universit
07.98
nwi
1
2
Reed, James
Maine
08.00
nwi
1
3
Queen, Carrington
Zenith Velocity
08.11
nwi
1
4
Boateng, Christian
Morgan State
08.21
nwi
1
5
Castilletti, Mark
Rhode Island
08.30
nwi
1
6
Hightower, David
Rider
08.31
nwi
1
7
Hairston, Max
Cornell
08.34
nwi
1
8
Harris, Jarvis
Harvard
08.44
nwi
1
Mens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Reed, James
Maine
07.97
nwi
1
2
Ray, Zachary
Boston Universit
07.99
nwi
1
3
Queen, Carrington
Zenith Velocity
08.19
nwi
1
4
Boateng, Christian
Morgan State
08.20
nwi
2
5
Richards, Brian
Long Island U -
08.22
nwi
1
6
Castilletti, Mark
Rhode Island
08.23
nwi
2
7
Hightower, David
Rider
08.24
nwi
1
8
Hairston, Max
Cornell
08.24
nwi
2
9
Harris, Jarvis
Harvard
08.28
nwi
1
10
Allen, Sheldon
Southern Maine
08.31
nwi
2
11
Reigstad, Andrew
Rhode Island
08.35
nwi
2
12
Bardhan, Shaikat
Rhode Island
08.38
nwi
2
13
Lindblom, Nick
Central Connecti
08.40
nwi
4
14
Evanter, Jacob
Dartmouth
08.41
nwi
3
15
Burroughs, James
Rider
08.41
nwi
1
16
Zeller, Zach
Cornell
08.42
nwi
2
17
Black, Cameron
Binghamton
08.43
nwi
3
18
Strums, Aaron
Morgan State
08.43
nwi
1
19
Ferguson, Geordan
Monmouth (NJ)
08.46
nwi
1
20
Davis, Antione
Monroe College
08.47
nwi
8
21
Forbes, Jarell
Rhode Island Col
08.47
nwi
3
22
Chapman, Jesse
Connecticut
08.50
nwi
4
23
Williams, Eric
SUNY Fredonia St
08.52
nwi
3
24
Mitchell, Cameron
UMass-Lowell
08.53
nwi
5
25
Rutherford, Chris
Monmouth (NJ)
08.53
nwi
4
26
Caughell, Carl
SUNY Fredonia St
08.55
nwi
4
27
Beckford, Rudje
Albany
08.57
nwi
4
28
Horan, Matthew
Bridgewater Stat
08.58
nwi
3
29
Kahana, Eric
Monmouth (NJ)
08.61
nwi
6
29
McKallagat, Jarret
Bates
08.61
nwi
5
31
Seleke, Samake
Greater Boston T
08.62
nwi
2
32
Wagner, Shane
Albany
08.63
nwi
2
33
Watkins, Jordan
Central Connecti
08.64
nwi
4
34
Lundquist, Adam
Yale
08.69
nwi
3
35
Reid, Phil
Providence
08.70
nwi
5
36
Benson, Michael
Saint Rose
08.72
nwi
5
37
Hasan, Umar
Saint Rose
08.73
nwi
5
38
Haeuser, Anthony
Bates
08.78
nwi
4
39
Hardison, David
Bates
08.79
nwi
6
40
Meyer, Patrick
Connecticut
08.79
nwi
3
41
Ainsley, Jeff
Haverford Colleg
08.83
nwi
6
42
Cross, Liam
Rhode Island
08.85
nwi
6
43
Kemp, Daniel
Yale
08.85
nwi
5
44
Sparling, Grant
Dartmouth
08.91
nwi
5
45
Cunningham, Alex
Marist
08.93
nwi
4
46
Conor, Justin
Massachusetts-Da
08.95
nwi
7
47
Fram, Stuart
Middlebury
08.96
nwi
4
48
Thompson, Kyle
Saint Rose
08.99
nwi
7
49
Arsenault, Sam
Boston Universit
09.04
nwi
6
50
Moan, Tim
Harvard
09.07
nwi
5
51
Depo, Ben
SUNY Plattsburgh
09.15
nwi
7
52
Dorsainvil, Kerven
Monroe College
09.15
nwi
5
53
Lamour, Cedric
Bridgewater Stat
09.15
nwi
7
54
Ricciardi, Nichola
Greater Boston T
09.16
nwi
6
55
Edwards, Darien
Rider
09.20
nwi
3
56
Ford, Thomas
Sacred Heart
09.26
nwi
7
57
DaCosta, Howard
Saint Rose
09.27
nwi
8
58
Hunsaker, Todd
Middlebury
09.29
nwi
8
59
Obeng-Agyapong, Je
Albany
09.31
nwi
6
60
Truhanovich, Nikit
Massachusetts-Da
09.38
nwi
9
61
Auerbach, Thomas
Sacred Heart
09.45
nwi
8
62
Culverhouse, Kaino
Massachusetts-Da
09.46
nwi
7
63
Choi, Alex
SUNY Plattsburgh
09.49
nwi
8
64
Thorp, Peter
Bryant
09.51
nwi
8
65
Kenyon, Charley
Bates
09.52
nwi
8
66
Beckwith, Brian
Central Connecti
09.53
nwi
9
66
Coleman, Kenneth
Monroe College
09.53
nwi
8
68
Blelloch, Nick
Middlebury
09.54
nwi
9
69
Hill, Ronald
Bryant
09.55
nwi
7
70
Chapman, Ethan
Southern Connect
09.56
nwi
7
71
Anderson, Jahton
Monroe College
09.62
nwi
8
72
McGinty, Mitchell
Boston College
10.06
nwi
9
73
Marone, Robert
Marist
10.09
nwi
9
74
Hightower, DaShaun
Lasell College
10.14
nwi
9
75
Bouchey, Kenny
Rhode Island Col
10.33
nwi
9
76
Hooper, Seon
Monroe College
10.41
nwi
6
77
Barjon, Jacques
Harvard
10.74
nwi
6
78
Oswald, Ed
St. Thomas Aquin
11.04
nwi
9
--
Coulter, Daniel
Bridgewater Stat
DNF
nwi
7
--
Lynch, James
Middlebury
DQ
nwi
9
--
Chu, Kevin
Middlebury
DQ
nwi
3
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Lorrius
,
Gordon
,
Redhead
,
Veras
Zenith Velocity
3:10.86
1
2
Ross
,
Latty
,
Lagerber
,
Ray
Boston Universit
3:12.34
1
3
Rose
,
Colebroo
,
Rowe
,
Ferguson
Essex County
3:12.40
1
4
Roberts
,
Rodney
,
Morgan
,
Petit-Ho
Long Island U -
3:12.54
1
5
Jones
,
Petit-Fr
,
Obeng-Ag
,
Santana
Albany
3:14.03
2
6
Boonham
,
Lakeman
,
Castille
,
Davidson
Rhode Island
3:14.73
2
7
Hairston
,
Gibson
,
Olloqui
,
Hortelan
Cornell
3:15.07
1
8
Lucas
,
Johnson
,
Muhammad
,
Davis
Monroe College
3:15.81
2
9
Tufnell
,
Kelly
,
Keefer
,
Spooney
Brown
3:17.30
4
10
Covingto
,
Johnson
,
Hairston
,
Redfearn
Morgan State
3:17.45
2
11
Engel
,
Kennedy
,
Tirella
,
O'Connor
Greater Boston T
3:17.70
3
12
Oluyadi
,
Ferguson
,
Rutherfo
,
Boyd
Monmouth (NJ)
3:18.02
5
13
Baptiste
,
Wesh
,
Edwards
,
Burrough
Rider
3:18.07
3
14
Singer-C
,
Lee
,
Kaba
,
Marx
MIT
3:18.09
3
15
Brown
,
Thompson
,
queen
,
Law
Zenith Velocity
3:18.21
5
16
Graw
,
Cooley
,
Peterson
,
Arena
Sacred Heart
3:18.36
5
17
Bennett
,
O'Brien
,
Lewis
,
Brown
UMass-Lowell
3:19.55
2
18
Brito
,
Garcia
,
Lafleur
,
Harris
Garden State Tra
3:20.36
4
19
Nabinett
,
Subran
,
Small
,
Abara
Albany
3:20.41
3
20
Ikuejamo
,
Forbes
,
Stadnick
,
Pena
Rhode Island Col
3:20.68
6
21
Salvadon
,
Dyagilev
,
Williams
,
Harris
Fairleigh Dickin
3:20.83
6
22
Udeh
,
Rowe
,
Jones
,
Hurley
Yale
3:20.84
3
23
Gager
,
Barnes
,
Diamanto
,
Parker
MIT
3:20.86
6
24
Collins
,
Webb
,
Allen
,
Chipman
Southern Maine
3:22.66
5
25
McCollin
,
Ojukwu
,
Zeller
,
Cho
Cornell
3:23.05
7
26
Jarousky
,
Hinthorn
,
Ferro
,
Arneaud
Massachusetts-Da
3:23.07
7
27
O'Neill
,
McGinty
,
Thakker
,
Hennessy
Boston College
3:23.21
6
28
Biunno
,
Rander
,
Gisore
,
Abrams
Franklin Pierce
3:23.32
5
29
Lee
,
Simpson
,
Butler
,
Black
Tufts
3:23.35
4
30
Levy
,
Haeuser
,
Wainman
,
LePage
Bates
3:23.36
6
31
Gioielli
,
Connor
,
Farringt
,
Waterbur
Central Connecti
3:25.40
8
32
Beckford
,
Muse
,
McCormac
,
Lasky
Albany
3:25.43
6
33
Mattera
,
Robinson
,
Pirnie
,
Jones
Albany
3:25.57
8
34
Cornacch
,
Rooney
,
Chu
,
Parker
Middlebury
3:25.64
7
35
O'Leary
,
Louine
,
Thorp
,
Douglas
Bryant
3:26.14
7
36
Roberts-
,
Fowler
,
James
,
Thomas
New Haven
3:26.41
4
37
Callon
,
Torain
,
Milic-St
,
Keny
Haverford Colleg
3:26.69
7
38
Parisen
,
Jackson
,
Parker
,
Julius
Garden State Tra
3:27.36
9
39
Rousseau
,
Foss
,
Romsak
,
Gharseld
Garden State Tra
3:27.66
10
40
Coyle
,
Judge
,
Goehring
,
Sawyer
Bridgewater Stat
3:27.87
9
41
Levitin
,
Cover
,
Kasimer
,
Schifter
Tufts
3:28.07
9
42
Greenber
,
Potash
,
Garren
,
Choi
SUNY Plattsburgh
3:28.31
9
43
Solda
,
Ryan
,
DiBianca
,
Bernardo
Monmouth (NJ)
3:28.70
11
44
McShane
,
Capozzol
,
Guidroz
,
Johnson
Molloy
3:29.47
11
45
Woodbury
,
Chapin
,
Stanko
,
Gorman
Dartmouth
3:29.87
8
46
Carton
,
Maffioli
,
Carroll
,
Connolly
Bentley
3:29.98
10
47
Williams
,
Kozlowsk
,
Schmidt
,
Wasik
SUNY Fredonia St
3:30.34
8
48
Kosis
,
Hazell
,
McNichol
,
Wilkie
Sacred Heart
3:32.45
10
49
Ford
,
Martins
,
Kuter
,
Beamon
Garden State Tra
3:33.74
12
50
Rathkey
,
May
,
Arakelia
,
Phaneuf
Connecticut Coll
3:34.17
12
51
Mangi
,
Jackson
,
Dudley
,
Auerbach
Sacred Heart
3:35.16
12
52
Kingston
,
Parris
,
Azor
,
Landi
New Haven
3:35.60
11
53
Panther
,
Sponzo
,
Northrop
,
Cooper
Lasell College
3:38.64
12
54
DiStefan
,
Reilly
,
Dolan
,
Marois
Adelphi
3:40.09
10
--
Gordon
,
Soley-Ba
,
Barrowes
,
Teemer
Monroe College
DNF
8
--
Bajulaiy
,
Jennings
,
Robinson
,
Keefer
Binghamton
DNF
4
Mens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Serafini
,
O'Neill
,
Linehan
,
Hamm
Boston College
10:06.92
1
2
D'Agosti
,
DiBianca
,
Reyes
,
Leight
Monmouth (NJ)
10:11.75
1
3
Rugabirw
,
Abrams
,
Cross
,
Gisore
Franklin Pierce
10:20.04
1
4
Irwin
,
Cahill
,
Robbins
,
Allan
Greater Boston T
10:20.44
1
5
Lamour
,
Redfearn
,
Robinson
,
Smooth
Morgan State
10:21.81
1
6
Nicolas
,
Erazo
,
Kraus
,
Chegwidd
St. Thomas Aquin
10:22.92
1
7
Mulcahy
,
Kozlowsk
,
Hayward
,
Hess
SUNY Fredonia St
10:27.06
1
8
Welch
,
McLean
,
Wallace-
,
Taylor
Long Island U -
10:27.90
1
9
Bruno
,
Thomas
,
Julien
,
Ibrahim
Emmanuel
10:29.34
1
10
Lane
,
Roberts-
,
Rose
,
Grady
New Haven
10:41.20
1
11
Weselcou
,
Northrop
,
Taveras
,
Cooper
Lasell College
11:27.99
1
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mozia, Stephen
Cornell
19.31m
(63'4)
1
2
Pless, David
Bates
18.60m
(61'0.25)
1
3
Jeffrey, Errol
Monmouth (NJ)
17.55m
(57'6.75)
1
4
Piscitelli, Andrew
Rhode Island
16.89m
(55'4.75)
1
5
Carle, Shane
Monmouth (NJ)
16.55m
(54'3.5)
1
6
Williams, Rashad
Unattached
16.44m
(53'11)
1
7
Masington, Eric
Connecticut
16.43m
(53'10.75)
1
8
Enos, Sean
Bates
16.14m
(52'11.25)
1
9
Mcpherson, Mike
Bridgewater Stat
15.96m
(52'4.25)
1
10
Snyder, Sam
Rhode Island
15.86m
(52'0.25)
1
11
Solujich, George
Rider
15.79m
(51'9.5)
1
12
Troiani, Marc
Sacred Heart
15.07m
(49'5.25)
1
13
Bernstein, Taylor
Monmouth (NJ)
14.92m
(48'11.25)
1
14
Stewart, Emmanuel
Morgan State
14.85m
(48'8.5)
1
15
Kieras, Tautvydas
Monroe College
14.83m
(48'7.75)
1
16
Kirby-Stewart, Tev
Monmouth (NJ)
14.67m
(48'1.5)
1
17
Wilks, Charles
Rider
14.51m
(47'7.25)
1
18
Murphy, Mike
Cornell
14.43m
(47'4)
1
19
Knight, Ethan
Unattached
14.41m
(47'3.25)
1
20
Cawley, Stephan
Bridgewater Stat
14.28m
(46'10)
1
21
D'Amato, Daniel
Monmouth (NJ)
14.18m
(46'6.25)
1
22
Sheehan, Scott
Sacred Heart
13.95m
(45'9)
1
23
Lusas, Cody
Massachusetts-Da
13.82m
(45'4)
1
24
Heikkila, Pat
Binghamton
13.80m
(45'3.25)
1
25
Kihl, Jordan
Binghamton
13.72m
(45'0)
1
26
Lavoie, Christian
Bridgewater Stat
13.69m
(44'10.75)
1
27
Staub, Nicholas
UMass-Lowell
13.63m
(44'8.5)
1
28
Rana, Isahq
Morgan State
13.56m
(44'5.75)
1
29
Dimock, Spencer
Monmouth (NJ)
13.54m
(44'5)
1
30
Brandso, Grunde
Massachusetts-Da
13.49m
(44'3)
1
31
Duval, Corey
SUNY Plattsburgh
13.43m
(44'0.5)
1
32
O'Neil, Devin
UMass-Lowell
13.11m
(43'0)
1
33
Nardone, Zachary
UMass-Lowell
12.91m
(42'4.25)
1
34
Fratto, Vincent
Queens CUNY
12.89m
(42'3.25)
1
35
Pozo, Andrew
Rider
12.79m
(41'11.5)
1
36
Behan, Brendan
Albany
12.53m
(41'1.25)
1
37
Ficorilli, Michael
Central Connecti
12.24m
(40'1.75)
1
38
Gionfriddo, Paul
Regis
12.23m
(40'1.5)
1
39
Noll, Zachary
Saint Rose
12.16m
(39'10.5)
1
40
Cabrera, Christian
Massachusetts-Bo
12.10m
(39'8.25)
1
41
Stinehart, Kris
Brandeis
11.74m
(38'6)
1
42
Isselhard, Taylor
Roberts Wesleyan
11.66m
(38'3)
1
43
Artino, Charles
Molloy
11.38m
(37'4)
1
44
Woods, Jabari
Massachusetts-Bo
11.25m
(36'10.75)
1
45
Meyers, Nathaniel
Saint Rose
10.90m
(35'9)
1
46
Guang, Young
Boston Universit
10.78m
(35'4.25)
1
47
Gillis, D'Andre
Essex County
10.63m
(34'10.5)
1
48
Coote, Lenford
Massachusetts-Bo
10.54m
(34'6.75)
1
49
Leedom, Nick
SUNY Plattsburgh
10.48m
(34'4.5)
1
50
Jones, Ramir
Monroe College
10.33m
(33'10.5)
1
51
Berube, Donald
Lasell College
10.31m
(33'9.75)
1
52
Morrissey, Jordan
Bentley
10.28m
(33'8.5)
1
53
Jurius, Hayden
Roberts Wesleyan
10.20m
(33'5.5)
1
54
Miller, Doug
St. Thomas Aquin
9.62m
(31'6.5)
1
55
Charles, Ronald
Monroe College
9.06m
(29'8.5)
1
56
SCHWABE, TYLER
Lasell College
8.55m
(28'0.5)
1
--
Cummins, Edward
Rhode Island Col
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Thomas, Mark
Albany
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Rickets, Nathaniel
Monroe College
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Horace, Reuben
Boston Universit
18.77m
(61'6.75)
1
2
Kusiak, Thaddeus
Rhode Island
18.50m
(60'8.25)
1
3
Pless, David
Bates
18.22m
(59'9.25)
1
4
Platel, Jacob
Binghamton
17.58m
(57'8)
1
5
jussaume, steven
Shore Athletic C
17.43m
(57'2)
1
6
Janes, William
Rhode Island
16.94m
(55'6.75)
1
7
Levine, Michael
Yale
16.84m
(55'2.75)
1
8
Wagner, Matthew
Sacred Heart
16.80m
(55'1.25)
1
9
Enos, Sean
Bates
16.43m
(53'10.75)
1
10
Piscitelli, Andrew
Rhode Island
16.30m
(53'5.5)
1
11
Troiani, Marc
Sacred Heart
16.04m
(52'7.5)
1
12
Jeffrey, Errol
Monmouth (NJ)
15.73m
(51'7.25)
1
13
Mozia, Stephen
Cornell
15.71m
(51'6.5)
1
14
Rhodes, Bryan
Cornell
15.69m
(51'5.5)
1
15
Wlasuk, John
Sacred Heart
15.13m
(49'7.5)
1
16
Pozo, Andrew
Rider
15.03m
(49'3.5)
1
17
Thomas, Mark
Albany
14.99m
(49'2)
1
18
Osti, George
Rider
14.82m
(48'7.25)
1
19
Heikkila, Pat
Binghamton
14.75m
(48'4.5)
1
20
Cleary, Simon
Albany
14.52m
(47'7.5)
1
21
Vicini, Joe
Rider
14.46m
(47'5.25)
1
22
O'Neil, Devin
UMass-Lowell
14.35m
(47'0.75)
1
23
Bernstein, Taylor
Monmouth (NJ)
14.31m
(46'11.25)
1
24
Butler, Jefferson
Morgan State
14.30m
(46'10.75)
1
25
Snyder, Ryan
Monmouth (NJ)
14.11m
(46'3.5)
1
26
Pepitone, Daniel
Sacred Heart
13.97m
(45'10)
1
27
Sutcliffe, Wulf
Monmouth (NJ)
13.92m
(45'8)
1
28
Cummins, Edward
Rhode Island Col
13.82m
(45'4)
1
29
Alers-Rosario, Ang
Queens CUNY
13.33m
(43'8.75)
1
30
D'Amato, Daniel
Monmouth (NJ)
13.25m
(43'5.5)
1
31
Radley, Max
SUNY Fredonia St
13.21m
(43'4)
1
32
Nardone, Zachary
UMass-Lowell
13.13m
(43'0.75)
1
33
Meyers, Nathaniel
Saint Rose
13.08m
(42'10.75)
1
34
Kirby-Stewart, Tev
Monmouth (NJ)
12.91m
(42'4.25)
1
35
Isselhard, Taylor
Roberts Wesleyan
12.85m
(42'1.75)
1
36
Rippe, Jordan
New Haven
12.76m
(41'10.25)
1
37
Noll, Zachary
Saint Rose
12.56m
(41'2.25)
1
38
Jurius, Hayden
Roberts Wesleyan
12.53m
(41'1.25)
1
39
LaClair, Zachary
Bryant
12.40m
(40'8)
1
40
Sullivan, Brian
Bryant
11.87m
(38'11.25)
1
41
Mackisey, Casey
Bryant
11.72m
(38'5.25)
1
42
Covino, Jack
Rhode Island Col
11.42m
(37'5.5)
1
43
Ficorilli, Michael
Central Connecti
11.31m
(37'1.25)
1
44
Kihl, Jordan
Binghamton
10.62m
(34'10)
1
45
Smith, Adam
Bryant
10.56m
(34'7.75)
1
46
Behan, Brendan
Albany
10.47m
(34'4)
1
47
Rickets, Nathaniel
Monroe College
9.81m
(32'2)
1
48
Albert, Daniel
Molloy
7.39m
(24'2.75)
1
--
Gesin, Jacob
Bryant
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Feathers, Greg
Binghamton
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Fiedler, Bob
Cornell
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Colavecchio, Chris
Rhode Island Col
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Lusas, Cody
Massachusetts-Da
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Rana, Isahq
Morgan State
FOUL
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Vazquez, Steven
Rhode Island CC
2.05m
(6'8.5)
1
2
Anderson, Erik
Monmouth (NJ)
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
2
Jones, Adam
Massachusetts-Da
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
4
Belton, Toby
Connecticut
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
5
Thomas, Rainford
Rhode Island
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
6
Kramer, Ed
Monmouth (NJ)
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
7
Sparks, Jonathan
Harvard
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
7
McGinty, Mitchell
Boston College
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
9
Hart, Tylor
Massachusetts-Bo
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
10
Marini, Joseph
Monmouth (NJ)
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
10
Stephenson, Christ
Albany
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
10
Onikeku, Oluwatoni
UMass-Lowell
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
10
Pangborn, John
Rhode Island
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
10
Wright, Kenyon
Morgan State
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
10
Amado, Aaron
Massachusetts-Da
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
10
Lefort, Spencer
SUNY Fredonia St
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
10
Storey, Ryan
Southern Maine
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
10
Arsenault, Sam
Boston Universit
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
10
Fairfield, Corey
Unattached
1.90m
(6'2.75)
1
20
Robin, Quintin
Rider
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
20
King, Adam
Sacred Heart
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
20
Rivera, Gabe
Roberts Wesleyan
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
20
Robinson, Deklan
Middlebury
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
20
Dataram, Rakesh
New Haven
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
20
Meyer, Patrick
Connecticut
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
20
Kerner, Ryan
SUNY Plattsburgh
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
20
Dick, Stefan
Albany
1.85m
(6'0.75)
1
--
Warr, Matt
Massachusetts-Da
NH
(--)
1
--
Kelly, Kanei
Essex County
NH
(--)
1
--
Coleman, Kashawn
Monroe College
NH
(--)
1
--
Tirella, Christian
Greater Boston T
NH
(--)
1
--
Tobias, Jamie
Central Connecti
NH
(--)
1
--
Hill, Mark
Harvard
NH
(--)
1
--
McGreevy, Timothy
Albany
NH
(--)
1
--
Yang, Hanson
Brandeis
NH
(--)
1
--
Jackson, Drayke
Sacred Heart
NH
(--)
1
--
Gattereau, Craig
Southern Maine
NH
(--)
1
--
Garin, Fedor
Harvard
NH
(--)
1
--
Choi, Alex
SUNY Plattsburgh
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gueye, Mamadou
Monroe College
7.38m
(24'2.5)
nwi
1
2
Ray, Zachary
Boston Universit
7.16m
(23'5.75)
nwi
1
3
Thomas, David
New Haven
7.08m
(23'2.5)
nwi
1
4
Landis, John
Connecticut
7.02m
(23'0.25)
nwi
1
5
Lacroix, Harley
Connecticut
6.87m
(22'6.25)
nwi
1
6
Marini, Joseph
Monmouth (NJ)
6.80m
(22'3.5)
nwi
1
7
Arsenault, Sam
Boston Universit
6.71m
(22'0)
nwi
1
8
Fournier, Joshua
Unattached
6.65m
(21'9.75)
nwi
1
9
Charter, Anthony
Bentley
6.63m
(21'9)
nwi
1
10
DelliCarpini, Clau
Connecticut
6.49m
(21'3.5)
nwi
1
11
Williams, Amanze
Connecticut
6.45m
(21'1.75)
nwi
1
12
Vogt, Liam
Monmouth (NJ)
6.42m
(21'0.75)
nwi
1
13
Henry, David
Monroe College
6.41m
(21'0.25)
nwi
1
14
Winger, Tom
Yale
6.38m
(20'11)
nwi
1
15
Ruginski, Jamie
Southern Maine
6.36m
(20'10.25)
nwi
1
16
Hill, Mark
Harvard
6.33m
(20'9)
nwi
1
17
Hutchinson, Brando
Sacred Heart
6.29m
(20'7.5)
nwi
1
18
Rivera, Gabe
Roberts Wesleyan
6.26m
(20'6.25)
nwi
1
19
Valalik, Tyler
New Haven
6.24m
(20'5.5)
nwi
1
20
Sudol, John
Central Connecti
6.21m
(20'4.25)
nwi
1
21
Bent, Dan
Middlebury
6.16m
(20'2.5)
nwi
1
22
Benson, Michael
Saint Rose
6.10m
(20'0)
nwi
1
23
Traylor, Matt
Binghamton
6.08m
(19'11.25)
nwi
1
24
Mehat, Pavandeep
Boston Universit
6.07m
(19'10.75)
nwi
1
25
McGreevy, Timothy
Albany
6.04m
(19'9.75)
nwi
1
25
Knapton, Ian
Bridgewater Stat
6.04m
(19'9.75)
nwi
1
25
Morales, Henry
Massachusetts-Bo
6.04m
(19'9.75)
nwi
1
28
Brennan, Alex
SUNY Fredonia St
6.01m
(19'8.5)
nwi
1
29
Gutierez, Louis
Molloy
6.00m
(19'8)
nwi
1
30
Depo, Ben
SUNY Plattsburgh
5.98m
(19'7.25)
nwi
1
31
Salafia, Adam
New Haven
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
1
31
Cunningham, Colin
Fairleigh Dickin
5.96m
(19'6.5)
nwi
1
33
Robinson, Deklan
Middlebury
5.95m
(19'6.25)
nwi
1
34
Johnson, Joseph
Molloy
5.93m
(19'5.25)
nwi
1
35
Thompson, Kyle
Saint Rose
5.92m
(19'5)
nwi
1
36
Colon, Frankie
St. Thomas Aquin
5.90m
(19'4.25)
nwi
1
37
Miller, Chris
Saint Rose
5.88m
(19'3.5)
nwi
1
38
Martinez, Luke
Middlebury
5.83m
(19'1.5)
nwi
1
39
Drobac, Alec
Middlebury
5.79m
(18'11.75)
nwi
1
40
Johnson, Thomas
Monroe College
5.75m
(18'10.25)
nwi
1
41
Spencer, Nick
Middlebury
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
42
Kreutzjans, Nichol
Boston Universit
5.50m
(18'0.5)
nwi
1
43
Rokoszak, Andrew
Marist
5.48m
(17'11.75)
nwi
1
44
Mason, Lance
Molloy
5.26m
(17'3)
nwi
1
45
Weste, Davier
Monroe College
5.24m
(17'2.25)
nwi
1
46
Lynch, James
Middlebury
5.06m
(16'7)
nwi
1
47
Headrick, Andrew
Middlebury
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
48
Horn, Kris
Connecticut
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
49
Cohn, Christopher
Lasell College
3.93m
(12'10.5)
nwi
1
--
Greaney, Patrick
UMass-Lowell
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Gueye, Mamadou
Monroe College
15.48m
(50'9.25)
nwi
1
2
Woodley, Ronald
Rhode Island
15.06m
(49'4.75)
nwi
1
3
Williams, Amanze
Connecticut
14.57m
(47'9.5)
nwi
1
4
Ezike, Ben
Rhode Island
14.37m
(47'1.75)
nwi
1
5
Marini, Joseph
Monmouth (NJ)
14.32m
(46'11.75)
nwi
1
6
Hutchinson, Brando
Sacred Heart
14.12m
(46'3.75)
nwi
1
7
Cunningham, Colin
Fairleigh Dickin
14.00m
(45'11)
nwi
1
8
Henry, David
Monroe College
13.85m
(45'5.25)
nwi
1
9
Mann, Josh
Monmouth (NJ)
13.84m
(45'4.75)
nwi
1
10
Amado, Craig
Rhode Island Col
13.76m
(45'1.5)
nwi
1
11
Danner-Hicks, Josh
Bridgewater Stat
13.75m
(45'1.25)
nwi
1
12
Walter, Vincent
Monroe College
13.64m
(44'9)
nwi
1
13
Ramsey, Chris
Binghamton
13.59m
(44'7)
nwi
1
14
Hazell, Gregory
Sacred Heart
13.56m
(44'5.75)
nwi
1
15
Charles, Darnell
Rider
13.53m
(44'4.5)
nwi
1
16
De La Cruz, Stanle
Albany
13.41m
(43'11.75)
nwi
1
17
Prater, David
Rider
13.32m
(43'8.25)
nwi
1
18
Malone, Adam
Bryant
13.26m
(43'6)
nwi
1
19
Cotton, Michael
Monroe College
13.23m
(43'4.75)
nwi
1
20
Mehat, Pavandeep
Boston Universit
13.22m
(43'4.25)
nwi
1
21
Louis, Brian
Brandeis
13.16m
(43'2)
nwi
1
22
Jones, Adam
Massachusetts-Da
13.15m
(43'1.5)
nwi
1
23
Abdul, Hamza
Massachusetts-Bo
12.98m
(42'7)
nwi
1
24
Amado, Aaron
Massachusetts-Da
12.95m
(42'5.75)
nwi
1
25
Brennan, Alex
SUNY Fredonia St
12.85m
(42'1.75)
nwi
1
26
Hubbard, Julian
Massachusetts-Bo
12.75m
(41'9.75)
nwi
1
27
Vogt, Liam
Monmouth (NJ)
12.55m
(41'2)
nwi
1
28
Hichens, Connor
Bentley
12.53m
(41'1.25)
nwi
1
29
Rokoszak, Andrew
Marist
12.45m
(40'10)
nwi
1
30
Ricketts, Clive
Saint Rose
12.38m
(40'7.25)
nwi
1
31
Berger, Adam
Brandeis
12.37m
(40'7)
nwi
1
32
Charter, Anthony
Bentley
12.30m
(40'4.25)
nwi
1
33
Sudol, John
Central Connecti
11.98m
(39'3.5)
nwi
1
34
Colon, Frankie
St. Thomas Aquin
11.97m
(39'3.25)
nwi
1
35
Guidroz, Desmond
Molloy
11.88m
(38'11.5)
nwi
1
36
Pinkrah, Ato
New Haven
11.63m
(38'1.75)
nwi
1
37
Mason, Lanier
Molloy
11.48m
(37'7.75)
nwi
1
--
Lamour, Cedric
Bridgewater Stat
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Rei, Ryan
Rhode Island
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Weiler, Nico
Harvard
5.10m
(16'8.75)
1
2
Scannapieco, Alfon
Albany
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
3
Duggan, Cory
Connecticut
5.00m
(16'4.75)
1
4
Pawlak, Steven
Cornell
4.70m
(15'5)
1
4
Chandler, Paul
Yale
4.70m
(15'5)
1
6
Grunwald, Connor
Connecticut
4.70m
(15'5)
1
7
Strawderman, James
Rhode Island
4.70m
(15'5)
1
8
Bartlett, Jonathan
Rhode Island
4.60m
(15'1)
1
9
Murphy, Timothy
Connecticut
4.60m
(15'1)
1
10
Mattera, Nicholas
Albany
4.45m
(14'7)
1
10
Farmakidis, Nikola
Unattached
4.45m
(14'7)
1
10
Burandt, Jordan
Rhode Island
4.45m
(14'7)
1
10
Kim, David
Cornell
4.45m
(14'7)
1
14
Reigstad, Andrew
Rhode Island
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
14
DeFranco, Anthony
Rider
4.30m
(14'1.25)
1
16
Poland, Tyler
Monmouth (NJ)
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
16
Weaver, Adam
Boston Universit
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
16
Lambert, Colton
Monmouth (NJ)
4.15m
(13'7.25)
1
19
Chhean, Chanra
UMass-Lowell
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
19
Varsam, John
Sacred Heart
4.00m
(13'1.25)
1
21
Hinckley, Nat
Boston Universit
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
21
Harrold, Kyle
Middlebury
3.85m
(12'7.5)
1
23
DaCosta, Howard
Saint Rose
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
23
Volk, Stephen
Unattached
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
23
Depo, Ben
SUNY Plattsburgh
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
--
King, Garrett
UMass-Lowell
NH
(--)
1
--
Kirby, Richard
UMass-Lowell
NH
(--)
1
--
Rayburn, Keith
Cornell
NH
(--)
1
--
Robin, Quintin
Rider
NH
(--)
1
--
Pignotti, Michael
Molloy
NH
(--)
1
--
Slovenski, Mike
Harvard
NH
(--)
1
--
Nolan, Kevin
Sacred Heart
NH
(--)
1
--
Duhamel, Tyler
Sacred Heart
NH
(--)
1
--
Gomes, David
Central Connecti
NH
(--)
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hawthorne, Trisha
Unattached
07.28
nwi
1
2
Walton, Shelby
Unattached
07.63
nwi
1
3
Janeczak, Hannah
Rhode Island
07.72
nwi
1
4
Toussaint, Mariah
Monmouth (NJ)
07.73
nwi
1
5
Green, Teyanna
Morgan State
07.73
nwi
1
6
Wattley, Britney
Morgan State
07.77
nwi
1
7
Christian, Jennife
Rhode Island
07.80
nwi
1
8
Acheampong, Gemma
Boston Universit
07.87
nwi
1
Womens 60m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hawthorne, Trisha
Unattached
07.30
nwi
1
2
Walton, Shelby
Unattached
07.62
nwi
1
3
Janeczak, Hannah
Rhode Island
07.65
nwi
1
4
Green, Teyanna
Morgan State
07.72
nwi
1
5
Toussaint, Mariah
Monmouth (NJ)
07.72
nwi
2
6
Mitchell, Amber
Long Island U -
07.73
nwi
2
7
Acheampong, Gemma
Boston Universit
07.74
nwi
1
8
Wattley, Britney
Morgan State
07.77
nwi
1
9
Christian, Jennife
Rhode Island
07.82
nwi
1
10
Smith-Jenkins, Dey
Connecticut
07.84
nwi
1
11
Jones, Diamond
UMass-Lowell
07.84
nwi
2
12
Collinsworth, Ashl
Harvard
07.86
nwi
2
13
Johnson, Annie
Albany
07.87
nwi
2
14
Wright, Ashia
Sacred Heart
07.88
nwi
2
15
Claflin, Amanda
Wheaton (MA)
07.89
nwi
2
16
Cureton, Sydney
Yale
07.89
nwi
4
17
Anderson, Cornieta
Connecticut
07.90
nwi
1
18
Murphy, Taelour
UMass-Lowell
07.92
nwi
4
19
Taussig, Emily
Binghamton
07.94
nwi
2
20
Yanes, Arashana
UMass-Lowell
07.99
nwi
4
21
Lindo, Shellyann
Rhode Island
07.99
nwi
3
22
Jubrey, Chelsea
Rhode Island
08.00
nwi
3
23
Harrison, Alexis
Tufts
08.01
nwi
4
23
Parnell, Anjelique
Cornell
08.01
nwi
3
25
James, Aiyanna
Albany
08.01
nwi
3
26
Simons, Alea
Quinnipiac
08.02
nwi
7
27
Maduro, Ashlee
Albany
08.03
nwi
3
28
Anthony, Michelle
Albany
08.05
nwi
4
29
Werner, ToniAnn
Albany
08.06
nwi
6
30
McDonald, Lauren
Monmouth (NJ)
08.07
nwi
5
31
Dorsey, Jaimee
Rhode Island Col
08.09
nwi
3
32
Cappadona, Juliann
Sacred Heart
08.14
nwi
4
33
Roberts, Christa
Roberts Wesleyan
08.15
nwi
5
34
Faustin, Samara
Massachusetts-Bo
08.16
nwi
6
35
Harrison, Angela
Sacred Heart
08.16
nwi
4
36
Aguiar, Toni
Dartmouth
08.18
nwi
5
37
Stabile, Samantha
Quinnipiac
08.18
nwi
7
38
Roberts, Miranda
Rider
08.19
nwi
4
38
Kaufmann, Anya
Tufts
08.19
nwi
6
40
Dombroski, Rachel
Central Connecti
08.19
nwi
5
41
Trappier, Anisha
Massachusetts-Bo
08.21
nwi
7
42
Woodford, Katie
Cornell
08.21
nwi
2
43
Estella, Kristel
Dartmouth
08.23
nwi
5
44
Dambacher, Anna
SUNY Fredonia St
08.24
nwi
5
45
Brayboy, Daria
Rhode Island Col
08.24
nwi
6
46
Cooley, Melissa
Lasell College
08.28
nwi
4
47
Kroll, Samantha
UMass-Lowell
08.29
nwi
7
48
Dempsey, Nicole
Bryant
08.29
nwi
8
49
Parks, Chelsey
Sacred Heart
08.31
nwi
7
50
Ezeigwe, Chizoba
Unattached
08.32
nwi
5
51
Udo, Jean
Monmouth (NJ)
08.40
nwi
8
52
Asaro, Danielle
Marist
08.40
nwi
8
53
Woods, Ciana
Monmouth (NJ)
08.41
nwi
7
54
Montello, Chelsea
Middlebury
08.43
nwi
5
55
Crowley, Andrea
Bentley
08.45
nwi
8
56
Hendershot, Erica
Dartmouth
08.47
nwi
8
57
Zeigler, Nicki
Franklin Pierce
08.48
nwi
8
58
Vicino, Kat
Lesley U (MA)
08.55
nwi
8
59
Okeke, Ifeoma
Massachusetts-Da
08.56
nwi
9
60
Perez, Alexis
SUNY Fredonia St
08.56
nwi
8
61
Jarvis, Nadia
Quinnipiac
08.57
nwi
7
62
Uhunmwanghu, Amenz
Essex County
08.60
nwi
3
63
Duffy, Alexa
Sacred Heart
08.62
nwi
6
64
Adebowale, Atinuke
Molloy
08.63
nwi
7
65
Thomas, Ajada
Morgan State
08.65
nwi
6
66
McCrae, Michelle
Albany
08.72
nwi
6
67
Santiago, Alexia
Marist
08.74
nwi
9
68
Lartey, Emelia
Marist
08.81
nwi
9
69
Collier, Mallory
Saint Rose
08.83
nwi
10
70
Ahrendts, Marisa
Albany
08.86
nwi
3
71
Titus, Ariel
Monroe College
08.87
nwi
9
72
Orrell, Jordan
UM Invictus
08.88
nwi
10
73
Parascandola, Rebe
Cornell
08.93
nwi
6
74
Iverson, Carissa
Lesley U (MA)
09.08
nwi
10
75
Reuther, Chelsea
Lesley U (MA)
09.15
nwi
10
76
Hernandez, Anyah
Regis
09.21
nwi
9
77
Flynn, Kaitlyn
Quinnipiac
09.50
nwi
10
78
Russo, Jaime
Lasell College
09.61
nwi
5
79
Canavan, April
Lasell College
09.69
nwi
10
80
McNulty, Bethany
Lasell College
09.92
nwi
9
81
Pho, Tina
Lasell College
09.97
nwi
9
82
Lemoine, Jen
Lasell College
11.40
nwi
10
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hawthorne, Trisha
Unattached
23.11
nwi
1
2
Walton, Shelby
Unattached
24.21
nwi
1
3
Udaya, Ada
New Haven
24.35
nwi
1
4
Sogbesan, Ekundayo
Morgan State
24.62
nwi
3
5
Coleman, La'tazah
Rider
24.78
nwi
1
6
Green, Teyanna
Morgan State
24.79
nwi
3
7
Emerson, Celina
Connecticut
24.86
nwi
1
8
Janeczak, Hannah
Rhode Island
24.88
nwi
2
9
Giaquinto, Nicole
UMass-Lowell
24.89
nwi
6
10
Figuereo, Noelia
Merrimack
24.92
nwi
6
11
Richard, Jamesha'
Long Island U -
24.94
nwi
4
12
Haynes, Jillian
Albany
24.96
nwi
4
13
Toussaint, Mariah
Monmouth (NJ)
25.00
nwi
3
14
John, Nickheila
Essex County
25.03
nwi
2
15
Smith-Jenkins, Dey
Connecticut
25.04
nwi
3
16
Acheampong, Gemma
Boston Universit
25.09
nwi
6
17
Anderson, Cornieta
Connecticut
25.09
nwi
7
18
Wattley, Britney
Morgan State
25.10
nwi
2
19
Nathan, Starr
American Interna
25.14
nwi
5
20
Airewele, Ebolutal
Cornell
25.16
nwi
4
21
Rogers, Allison
Albany
25.17
nwi
2
22
Mitchell, Amber
Long Island U -
25.19
nwi
7
23
Maynard, Carolyn
Boston Universit
25.23
nwi
8
24
Scott, Christi
Harvard
25.25
nwi
3
25
Cable, Emily
Yale
25.28
nwi
6
26
Christian, Jennife
Rhode Island
25.32
nwi
4
27
James, Aiyanna
Albany
25.32
nwi
10
28
Wise, Briana
Worcester State
25.41
nwi
7
29
Woodford, Katie
Cornell
25.42
nwi
4
30
Green, Charisma
Morgan State
25.48
nwi
5
31
Cunningham, Shanno
UMass-Lowell
25.62
nwi
9
32
Ransome, Dashana
Rider
25.63
nwi
12
33
Wynter, Sianna
Morgan State
25.63
nwi
8
34
Wright, Ashia
Sacred Heart
25.69
nwi
8
35
Meech, Jennifer
Dartmouth
25.70
nwi
5
36
Barrera, Jessica
Monroe College
25.74
nwi
9
37
Kirk, Nicole
Southern Maine
25.77
nwi
15
38
Krumpoch, Megan
Dartmouth
25.77
nwi
7
39
Riley, Mia
Rider
25.78
nwi
8
40
Allen, Brianna
Connecticut
25.86
nwi
5
41
Razy, Jessica
Saint Rose
25.94
nwi
11
42
Jubrey, Chelsea
Rhode Island
25.95
nwi
9
43
Candelaria, Nichol
Morgan State
25.95
nwi
5
44
Lin, Kelsey
Yale
25.98
nwi
10
45
Maduro, Ashlee
Albany
25.99
nwi
9
46
Faustin, Samara
Massachusetts-Bo
26.02
nwi
16
47
Lewis, Melika
Monroe College
26.05
nwi
2
48
Flores, Talia
Boston Universit
26.06
nwi
12
49
Cureton, Sydney
Yale
26.08
nwi
7
50
Dombroski, Rachel
Central Connecti
26.10
nwi
11
51
Cooley, Tere
Morgan State
26.14
nwi
6
52
Jancsurak, Sophie
Boston Universit
26.15
nwi
14
53
Aguiar, Toni
Dartmouth
26.24
nwi
12
54
VanNess, Jillian
Massachusetts-Da
26.26
nwi
17
55
Sundvist, Jannice
Franklin Pierce
26.31
nwi
13
56
Hansen, Madison
Harvard
26.36
nwi
11
57
Dambacher, Anna
SUNY Fredonia St
26.41
nwi
10
58
Gonzalez, Alyssa
Central Connecti
26.43
nwi
16
59
Anderson-Jenkins,,
Massachusetts-Da
26.43
nwi
14
60
Muhammed, Amber
Boston Universit
26.47
nwi
10
61
Wosencroft, Autmn
Rhode Island Col
26.51
nwi
20
62
Cappadona, Juliann
Sacred Heart
26.51
nwi
15
63
Wong, Kayla
Cornell
26.52
nwi
17
64
Deer, Chantelle
Central Connecti
26.55
nwi
19
65
Chadwick, Daria
Rider
26.55
nwi
15
66
Deininger, Christy
Worcester State
26.56
nwi
12
67
Roberts, Christa
Roberts Wesleyan
26.58
nwi
22
68
Cola, Shaniece
UMass-Lowell
26.59
nwi
14
69
Ezeigwe, Chizoba
Unattached
26.59
nwi
17
70
Estella, Kristel
Dartmouth
26.60
nwi
8
71
Amick-Alexis, Mina
Cornell
26.63
nwi
9
72
Trappier, Anisha
Massachusetts-Bo
26.71
nwi
18
73
Wood, Christina
Boston Universit
26.71
nwi
10
74
Holt, Marshae
New Haven
26.72
nwi
11
75
Renna, Emily
Rhode Island
26.74
nwi
21
76
Obrien, Renee
Massachusetts-Bo
26.77
nwi
18
77
Hodgerney, Brittan
Worcester State
26.77
nwi
12
78
Harrison, Angela
Sacred Heart
26.77
nwi
15
79
Stabile, Samantha
Quinnipiac
26.77
nwi
16
80
Simons, Alea
Quinnipiac
26.79
nwi
24
81
Kurkul, Alexandra
Dartmouth
26.82
nwi
20
82
Marks, Ashleigh
Rhode Island
26.87
nwi
26
83
O'Flynn, Hannah
Dartmouth
26.92
nwi
22
84
Aldred, Ashley
Bridgewater Stat
26.94
nwi
18
85
Lavigne, Christina
Providence
26.95
nwi
16
86
Salmon, Alessandra
Central Connecti
26.98
nwi
13
87
Basile, Lauren
Providence
27.13
nwi
26
88
Lobaton, Karen
Rhode Island
27.14
nwi
22
89
Lemelin, Nichole
Worcester State
27.18
nwi
23
90
Dickinson, Alexis
Bates
27.20
nwi
15
91
Buckley, Bridget
Saint Rose
27.21
nwi
28
92
Trappier, Shannel
Massachusetts-Bo
27.22
nwi
23
93
Parks, Chelsey
Sacred Heart
27.27
nwi
17
94
Ware, Paige
Binghamton
27.29
nwi
20
95
DiLorenzo, Caitlin
Bridgewater Stat
27.30
nwi
23
96
Edge, Dara
Central Connecti
27.34
nwi
19
97
Maguire, Jessica
Monmouth (NJ)
27.36
nwi
22
98
Zeigler, Nicki
Franklin Pierce
27.36
nwi
26
99
McHugh, Laura
Bridgewater Stat
27.38
nwi
19
100
Bell, Sarah
Sacred Heart
27.39
nwi
17
101
Crowley, Andrea
Bentley
27.40
nwi
24
102
Korosi, Anita
Queens CUNY
27.41
nwi
16
103
Jordan, Bianca
Saint Rose
27.45
nwi
19
104
Vicino, Kat
Lesley U (MA)
27.49
nwi
26
105
Daly, Meredith
Providence
27.51
nwi
27
106
Miller, Natasha
Rhode Island Col
27.51
nwi
24
107
Bodensieck, Elisab
Worcester State
27.52
nwi
23
108
Kearney, Jackie
Middlebury
27.54
nwi
18
109
Pratt, Kendal
Bentley
27.63
nwi
29
110
Dempsey, Nicole
Bryant
27.64
nwi
13
111
Perez, Alexis
SUNY Fredonia St
27.67
nwi
19
112
Hampton, Chekasa
Monroe College
27.76
nwi
14
113
Dilley, Amanda
Bryant
27.80
nwi
24
114
Kimball, Melissa
Bentley
27.93
nwi
28
115
Walker, Kara
Middlebury
27.95
nwi
23
116
Asaro, Danielle
Marist
28.01
nwi
21
117
McGuirk, Emma
Middlebury
28.02
nwi
20
118
Pierre, Isabelle
Massachusetts-Da
28.06
nwi
28
119
Parascandola, Rebe
Cornell
28.08
nwi
18
120
Key, Chelsea
Rhode Island Col
28.10
nwi
27
121
McCalla, Jenean
Central Connecti
28.17
nwi
22
122
Harris, Kayla
MIT
28.18
nwi
13
123
Siry, Kelly
SUNY Plattsburgh
28.20
nwi
25
124
Ross, Katharina
MIT
28.20
nwi
27
125
Miller, Erica
Lasell College
28.24
nwi
25
126
Anderson, Brianna
Massachusetts-Bo
28.29
nwi
29
127
Camara, Kalima
Bryant
28.30
nwi
28
128
Santiago, Alexia
Marist
28.46
nwi
25
129
Okeke, Ifeoma
Massachusetts-Da
28.48
nwi
28
130
Orrell, Jordan
UM Invictus
28.55
nwi
21
131
Zizza, Jamie
Massachusetts-Da
28.72
nwi
29
132
Piscatelli, Heathe
Bentley
28.72
nwi
31
133
Sledge, Sam
SUNY Fredonia St
28.81
nwi
20
134
Cooley, Melissa
Lasell College
28.81
nwi
24
135
Kershaw, Taren
Bentley
28.83
nwi
30
136
Grolley, Roxanne
SUNY Plattsburgh
28.91
nwi
31
137
Keys, Sarah
Roberts Wesleyan
28.92
nwi
30
138
Lartey, Emelia
Marist
29.00
nwi
27
139
Titus, Ariel
Monroe College
29.12
nwi
29
140
Walsh, Christine
Middlebury
29.32
nwi
25
141
Carlino, Lauren
SUNY Plattsburgh
29.36
nwi
32
142
Travers, Kelsey
SUNY Fredonia St
29.56
nwi
21
143
Green, Amanda
Saint Rose
29.56
nwi
30
144
Iverson, Carissa
Lesley U (MA)
29.71
nwi
32
145
Houser, Victoria
Roberts Wesleyan
30.01
nwi
30
146
Equitz, Delia
Bentley
30.45
nwi
31
147
Flynn, Kaitlyn
Quinnipiac
30.47
nwi
32
148
Reuther, Chelsea
Lesley U (MA)
30.55
nwi
29
149
Conger, Rhiana
Molloy
30.68
nwi
30
150
Canavan, April
Lasell College
31.28
nwi
33
151
Remillard, Cassie
Massachusetts-Da
31.92
nwi
31
152
Russo, Jaime
Lasell College
31.95
nwi
31
153
Thomas, Arianna
Lesley U (MA)
34.78
nwi
33
154
Pho, Tina
Lasell College
35.85
nwi
32
155
Toomajin, Meghann
Lesley U (MA)
38.14
nwi
33
--
Okafor, Barbara
Massachusetts-Da
FS
nwi
26
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Emerson, Celina
Connecticut
54.95
1
2
Airewele, Ebolutal
Cornell
55.29
3
3
Scott, Gabrielle
Harvard
55.34
1
4
Candelaria, Nichol
Morgan State
55.57
4
5
Franklin, Autumne
Harvard
56.12
1
6
Daley, Tiffany
Connecticut
56.21
1
7
Kolliesuah, Zena
Cornell
56.25
2
8
Watkins, Rachel
Monmouth (NJ)
56.26
6
9
Stanton, Alexandra
Brown
56.28
2
10
Watson, Josephine
Long Island U -
56.34
3
11
Woolley, Ryan
Cornell
56.39
2
12
Hennig, Jessica
Binghamton
56.51
1
13
Sheehan, Kalyn
Rhode Island
56.73
3
14
Samuels, Shameal
Quinnipiac
56.77
5
15
Meech, Jennifer
Dartmouth
57.08
3
16
Toussaint, Antoine
UMass-Lowell
57.14
6
17
O'Brien, Libby
Cornell
57.15
5
18
Cooley, Tere
Morgan State
57.25
5
19
Rue, Allison
Yale
57.29
4
20
Woodford, Emily
Cornell
57.35
4
21
Wynter, Sianna
Morgan State
57.36
6
22
Dorsey, Jaimee
Rhode Island Col
57.42
7
23
Paul, Jade
Boston Universit
57.53
9
24
Krumpoch, Megan
Dartmouth
57.61
2
25
Watts, Ivy
New Haven
57.67
4
26
Brayboy, Daria
Rhode Island Col
57.70
8
27
Razy, Jessica
Saint Rose
57.81
8
28
Mirochnick, Julia
Boston Universit
58.00
5
29
Sands, Nicolette
Sacred Heart
58.20
8
30
McGuffie, Hulerie
Massachusetts-Bo
58.37
7
31
Taylor-Chase, Tyne
Albany
58.52
3
32
Williams, Shakia
Long Island U -
58.72
2
33
Dostie, Peyton
Southern Maine
58.73
14
34
Green, Charisma
Morgan State
58.80
6
35
Edwards, Ashley
Rider
58.85
7
36
Ulrich, Kristen
Quinnipiac
58.96
9
37
Muhammed, Amber
Boston Universit
59.18
7
38
Cudjoe, Efe
Brown
59.32
8
39
Farrington, Bianca
American Interna
59.35
6
40
Kurkul, Alexandra
Dartmouth
59.48
9
41
Spann, Morgan
Monmouth (NJ)
59.56
13
42
Allen, Brianna
Connecticut
59.70
4
43
McMullin, Erin
Rider
59.89
8
44
Korosi, Anita
Queens CUNY
59.91
12
45
Morris, Alexandra
Middlebury
59.98
15
46
Proe, Kristen
Yale
1:00.09
13
47
Perez, Victoria
Boston Universit
1:00.26
16
48
Brittan, Grace
Yale
1:00.30
12
49
Sundvist, Jannice
Franklin Pierce
1:00.31
10
50
Smith, Nell
Unattached
1:00.38
10
51
Klein, Kathleen
Binghamton
1:00.61
11
52
Riehl, Emily
Worcester State
1:00.69
15
53
Callaghan, Carolin
Providence
1:00.81
12
54
Taylor, Megan
Worcester State
1:00.83
13
55
Dermody, Kelsey
Providence
1:00.83
11
56
Flanagan, Colleen
Tufts
1:00.96
11
57
Salmon, Alessandra
Central Connecti
1:01.03
10
58
Flanagan, Ansley
Bates
1:01.03
11
59
O'Flynn, Hannah
Dartmouth
1:01.14
10
60
Sloezen, Gabriela
St. Thomas Aquin
1:01.33
9
61
McGown, Casey
Brandeis
1:01.62
15
62
McMahon, Alexandri
Worcester State
1:01.68
16
63
Moxam, Ashley
Albany
1:01.70
12
64
McCalla, Jenean
Central Connecti
1:01.72
15
65
Cronin, Shay
Sacred Heart
1:01.95
14
66
Hessert, Jenna
Yale
1:02.23
13
67
Kimball, Melissa
Bentley
1:02.26
16
68
Blume, Johanna
Rider
1:02.34
12
69
West, Kimberly
Worcester State
1:02.52
16
70
Lewis, Melika
Monroe College
1:02.53
10
71
Belcher, Jasmin
New Haven
1:02.63
9
72
Wright, Rebecca
Molloy
1:02.66
13
73
Maguire, Jessica
Monmouth (NJ)
1:02.79
17
74
Burns, Meghan
Central Connecti
1:02.92
17
75
Ross, Katharina
MIT
1:03.06
18
76
Isch, Emily
Sacred Heart
1:03.39
19
77
Siry, Kelly
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:03.56
14
78
Hampton, Chekasa
Monroe College
1:03.66
14
79
Gustafson, Halle
Middlebury
1:04.31
18
80
Shapiro, Molly
Providence
1:04.82
14
81
Hughey, Naomi
Monroe College
1:05.36
18
82
Miller, Erica
Lasell College
1:05.57
17
83
Sledge, Sam
SUNY Fredonia St
1:06.24
18
84
Houser, Victoria
Roberts Wesleyan
1:06.76
19
85
Ehrenberg, Melanie
Bates
1:06.96
11
86
Keys, Sarah
Roberts Wesleyan
1:07.18
19
87
Travers, Kelsey
SUNY Fredonia St
1:07.68
15
88
CARPENTER, SOLANGE
Lasell College
1:07.88
18
89
Mustapich, Bryanna
SUNY Plattsburgh
1:07.93
19
90
Johnson, Sarah
Molloy
1:15.07
17
--
Equitz, Delia
Bentley
FS
17
--
kochaneck, emily
Lasell College
DNF
19
Womens 500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
smellie, sophia
Unattached
1:11.79
1
2
Sogbesan, Ekundayo
Morgan State
1:13.73
1
3
Little, Ashante
Wheaton (MA)
1:14.33
1
4
Groff, Ana
Connecticut
1:14.49
1
5
McDonnell, Shannon
Yale
1:14.58
3
6
Burke, Lauren
Rhode Island
1:14.78
3
7
Stabile, Rebecca
Quinnipiac
1:15.11
2
8
John, Nickheila
Essex County
1:16.15
2
9
Kisel, Erika
Binghamton
1:16.39
2
10
Racanelli, Katelyn
Sacred Heart
1:16.55
2
11
Claudio, Mariah
Rhode Island
1:16.83
3
12
Claudio, Dominique
Albany
1:16.90
2
13
Abelseth, Caitlin
Providence
1:17.01
3
14
Ajala, Aderinsola
Albany
1:17.30
4
15
Scannell, Meredith
Wheaton (MA)
1:17.62
4
16
Buck, Caroline
Dartmouth
1:17.75
4
17
Carey, Bridget
Sacred Heart
1:17.98
7
18
Jordan, Bianca
Saint Rose
1:18.26
7
19
Deer, Chantelle
Central Connecti
1:18.33
5
20
Sarkis, Nichole
Rhode Island
1:18.61
5
21
Bennett, Samantha
Wheaton (MA)
1:18.66
5
22
Galante, Juliana
Rhode Island
1:18.67
5
23
Matthews, Sarah
Connecticut Coll
1:19.44
7
24
Kheir, Fawzia
Essex County
1:19.72
4
25
Sarmiento, Nina
Binghamton
1:19.93
6
26
Corrigan, Alyssa
Tufts
1:19.93
8
27
Gormer, Lauren
Tufts
1:19.95
8
28
Monfre, Ali
Harvard
1:20.17
6
29
Loud, Sarah
Binghamton
1:20.25
6
30
Gonsalves-Lamontag,
UMass-Lowell
1:20.27
4
31
Shay, Erika
UMass-Lowell
1:20.47
7
32
Hieber, Jana
Tufts
1:20.50
9
33
Kauffman, Amanda
Franklin Pierce
1:20.52
6
34
Rivera, Marielena
Long Island U -
1:20.66
2
35
Carbonell, Alexand
Rhode Island
1:21.08
8
36
Hayes, Kristen
Bryant
1:21.37
8
37
Anselmi, Karen
Bridgewater Stat
1:21.52
8
38
Eicher, Catherine
Binghamton
1:21.57
7
39
Crystal, Isabel
MIT
1:22.25
9
40
Taft, Paris
Connecticut
1:22.44
3
41
Faria, Bridget
New Haven
1:23.35
5
42
Geldmacher, Rebecc
Bridgewater Stat
1:23.36
10
43
Tangney, Olivia
New Haven
1:23.61
6
44
McLean, Molly
Middlebury
1:24.44
9
45
Jones, Summer
Massachusetts-Da
1:25.62
10
46
McNierney, Paxton
Central Connecti
1:26.06
10
47
Hanlon, Caile
Sacred Heart
1:27.08
10
48
Boutin, Katherine
Bridgewater Stat
1:28.58
9
49
CARPENTER, SOLANGE
Lasell College
1:31.63
1
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McKenzie, Lorain
Unattached
2:08.60
1
2
Renfer, Molly
Harvard
2:09.53
1
3
Eller, Amanda
Monmouth (NJ)
2:10.79
1
4
Bradshaw, Andrea
Central Park TC
2:10.96
1
5
Lloyd, Lauren
Cornell
2:11.22
1
6
Kouba, Paige
Harvard
2:11.58
1
7
MacEwen, Emily
Monmouth (NJ)
2:11.83
1
8
Wilkinson, Elyse
Cornell
2:13.05
1
9
Toritto, Danielle
Monmouth (NJ)
2:13.65
1
10
Ryan-Davis, Juliet
Middlebury
2:14.31
1
11
Teninty, Sasha
Brown
2:14.54
1
12
Schermerhorn, Aman
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:14.65
1
13
Long, Nikki
Boston Universit
2:14.72
1
14
Taylor, Alexandra
MIT
2:14.74
1
15
Fitter, Maggie
Keene State
2:14.86
1
16
Markowitz, Elizabe
Dartmouth
2:15.22
1
17
Arens, Elizabeth
Bates
2:15.46
1
18
Williamson, Laura
Connecticut
2:15.50
1
19
Fusco, Sarah
Bates
2:16.08
1
20
Plant-Thomas, Tess
Brown
2:16.24
1
21
Madsen, Hayley
Rhode Island
2:16.87
1
22
Hummel, Madeline
Rider
2:17.55
1
23
O'Brien, Sarah
Middlebury
2:17.71
1
24
White, Jonelle
Albany
2:17.74
1
25
Klett, Jessica
Greater Boston T
2:17.84
1
26
Howard, Emily
Connecticut
2:17.94
1
27
Mohamed, Sherez
Albany
2:17.96
1
28
Judge, Karie
UMass-Lowell
2:17.99
1
29
Looker, Aleta
Ellsworth Tr
2:18.10
1
30
Adams, Kendra
Albany
2:18.33
1
31
Grotz, Emily
Dartmouth
2:18.35
1
32
Brunsdale, Elle
Yale
2:18.64
1
33
Thomas, Tiffany
Essex County
2:19.06
1
34
Huang, Cindy
MIT
2:19.46
1
35
Savage, Chelsea
Quinnipiac
2:19.70
1
36
Berkowicz, Julia
Roberts Wesleyan
2:20.00
1
37
Donadio, Hannah
Quinnipiac
2:20.21
1
38
Nabadduka, Medinah
Quinnipiac
2:20.60
1
39
Clark, Deanna
Central Park TC
2:20.74
1
40
Heiden, Halle
Cornell
2:20.77
1
41
Westby, Catherine
Sacred Heart
2:20.92
1
42
Cannon, Rachel
Roberts Wesleyan
2:21.30
1
43
Wiley, Sarah
Monmouth (NJ)
2:21.48
1
44
Bateman, Keeley
St. Thomas Aquin
2:21.93
1
45
Brillaud, Ally
Boston Universit
2:22.54
1
46
Brady, Allison
Keene State
2:23.27
1
47
Daly, Hannah
UMass-Lowell
2:23.46
1
48
Palmer, Megan
Brown
2:23.93
1
49
Ng, Sharon
Wellesley
2:23.98
1
50
Foltz, Kim
SUNY Fredonia St
2:24.25
1
51
Lepage, Taylor
Central Connecti
2:24.50
1
52
Smith, Sydney
Tufts
2:24.59
1
53
Jorgrensen, Janell
Boston Universit
2:24.77
1
54
Patel, Misha
Tufts
2:24.85
1
55
Petrie, Katy
Quinnipiac
2:24.86
1
56
Beaton, Leslie
SUNY Fredonia St
2:25.17
1
57
Snajder, Amanda
Yale
2:25.20
1
58
Bissonnette, Saman
Tufts
2:25.46
1
59
Colon, Katherine
Queens CUNY
2:25.48
1
60
Leib, Kate
Middlebury
2:25.61
1
61
Harling, Anna-Soph
Yale
2:26.67
1
62
Branco, Danielle
Monmouth (NJ)
2:27.01
1
63
Gray, Cynthia
Sacred Heart
2:27.11
1
64
Cummings, Breanna
Albany
2:27.42
1
65
Zielinski, Valerie
Quinnipiac
2:27.66
1
66
Toussaint, Tineika
Essex County
2:27.79
1
67
Leonard, Caroline
Connecticut Coll
2:27.85
1
68
Kaste, Jacqueline
Adelphi
2:28.35
1
69
Vadnais, Paige
Albany
2:28.42
1
70
Gates, Ally
Central Connecti
2:28.61
1
71
Wesley, Michelle
Connecticut Coll
2:28.95
1
72
Walsh, Kateri
SUNY Fredonia St
2:29.73
1
73
Engelberger, Sydne
Monmouth (NJ)
2:29.96
1
74
Richter, Angela
SUNY Fredonia St
2:30.07
1
75
McKenzie, Ava-Gay
Essex County
2:31.46
1
76
Sarza, Brittany
Bryant
2:32.05
1
77
Connolly, Theresa
Bridgewater Stat
2:32.58
1
78
Darby, Brenna
Molloy
2:32.66
1
79
Hinton, Shavonna
Binghamton
2:32.70
1
80
Swain, Ishakeema
Morgan State
2:32.83
1
81
Clancy, Taylor
Bridgewater Stat
2:33.08
1
82
Averill, Christen
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:33.19
1
83
Sheehan, Meaghan
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:33.65
1
84
Dustin, Katherine
Bryant
2:33.95
1
85
Byrne, Merry
Connecticut Coll
2:33.98
1
86
Sacco, Dusty
Bentley
2:34.90
1
87
Ferreri, Catherine
Marist
2:35.56
1
88
Cullinane, Megan
Bridgewater Stat
2:35.89
1
89
Dorr, Caitlin
Massachusetts-Da
2:36.11
1
90
Donnelly, Christin
Quinnipiac
2:36.15
1
91
Combs, Chelsea
Rhode Island Col
2:36.37
1
92
Peterson, Rachael
Marist
2:37.55
1
93
Blanc-Zoco, Maria
Bryant
2:37.66
1
94
Hughey, Naomi
Monroe College
2:39.71
1
95
Hundertmark, Katie
Adelphi
2:40.42
1
96
Hallstrom, Heather
Bentley
2:40.53
1
97
Ozols, Erika
SUNY Plattsburgh
2:42.15
1
98
Cookson, Ali
Connecticut Coll
2:42.26
1
99
Baudier, Brittany
Bentley
2:42.51
1
100
Bofinger, Ashley
Molloy
2:43.05
1
101
Bourgault, Arianne
Bentley
2:43.14
1
102
Peper, Lizzie
Marist
2:43.22
1
103
Owens, Nora
Brandeis
2:46.81
1
104
McLaughlin, Lindse
Adelphi
2:48.50
1
105
Rayla, Kelsey
Quinnipiac
2:48.87
1
106
Filipazzo, Stephan
Adelphi
2:50.29
1
107
Guillette, Gabriel
Brandeis
2:50.41
1
108
Lewis, Brianna
Monroe College
3:02.74
1
--
Williams, Lorina
Monroe College
DNF
1
--
Kelley, Manaiza
Monroe College
DNF
1
--
Calhoun, Danielle
Morgan State
DQ
1
Womens 1000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McConnell, Miranda
Albany
2:53.29
1
2
Markowitz, Abby
Dartmouth
2:54.11
1
3
McCarthy, Jackie
Providence
2:55.02
1
4
Traub, Kristen
Marist
2:56.00
1
5
DeVivo, Elizabeth
Providence
3:01.05
1
6
Coughlin, Christin
Marist
3:01.34
1
7
Welch, Dana
Saint Rose
3:01.88
1
8
Shigenobu, Hanako
Tufts
3:01.90
1
9
Elliott, Abigail
Binghamton
3:03.38
1
10
Hatcher, Alexis
Binghamton
3:03.66
1
11
Burkland, Marie
MIT
3:04.02
1
12
Whitaker, Kelsey
Brandeis
3:04.80
1
13
Pelrine, Nicolette
Rhode Island
3:05.16
1
14
McCann, Molly
Providence
3:05.36
1
15
Zaccardi, Emily
Rhode Island
3:05.85
1
16
Coiro, Kristina
Adelphi
3:07.30
1
17
Lucas, Cristina
Wellesley
3:07.36
1
18
Cunningham, Jenny
Greater Boston T
3:08.31
1
19
Nixon, Kallie
Bates
3:09.55
1
20
Byrnes, Madeline
Rhode Island
3:09.72
1
21
O'Hara, Shannon
Binghamton
3:11.38
1
22
Lepes, Stacey
Monmouth (NJ)
3:12.22
1
23
Otieno, Rosa
Boston Universit
3:12.56
1
24
Pettinella, Alix
Bentley
3:13.29
1
25
Fortoul, Rebecca
St. Thomas Aquin
3:15.58
1
26
Daubitz, Caroline
Massachusetts-Da
3:15.66
1
27
Mathewson, Samanth
New Haven
3:17.86
1
28
Borriello, Allison
St. Thomas Aquin
3:18.46
1
29
Keller, Rachel
Brandeis
3:18.93
1
30
Brush, Rachael
Roberts Wesleyan
3:20.42
1
31
Brown, Doria
Franklin Pierce
3:25.32
1
32
Maresca, Ashley
Franklin Pierce
3:27.41
1
33
Barnard, Sarah
Franklin Pierce
3:29.56
1
34
Hallisey, Catherin
Connecticut Coll
3:35.60
1
35
Bilello, Mariella
Marist
3:37.02
1
36
Swan, Courtney
Bentley
3:37.79
1
Womens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
King, Jillian
Boston College
4:37.60
1
2
Feldman, Greta
Princeton
4:45.44
1
3
Fanning, Kathryn
Albany
4:47.34
1
4
Mania, Brigitte
Connecticut
4:47.95
1
5
Maguire, Keely
New Hampshire
4:48.32
1
6
Shugarts, Bree
Brown
4:53.61
1
7
Stewart, Kirsten
Iona
4:53.84
1
8
Wentz, Jacqui
Riadha
4:55.34
1
9
Twombly, Anne
New Hampshire
4:55.64
1
10
Vailas, Arianna
Dartmouth
4:56.46
1
11
Ritter, Emily
Rider
4:57.73
1
12
D'Orazio, Kaitlyn
Unattached
4:58.35
1
13
Tousley, Addie
Middlebury
4:58.72
1
14
Malloy, Caitlin
New Balance
4:58.84
1
15
Kelly, Morgan
Harvard
5:00.04
1
16
Briody, Terra
Connecticut
5:01.65
1
17
Alvarez, Alaina
Harvard
5:01.66
1
18
Sischo, Katelyn
Providence
5:01.69
1
19
Beattie, Elise
New Hampshire
5:02.81
1
20
Boots, Randelle
Wellesley
5:03.39
1
21
Walton, Kelly
UMass-Lowell
5:03.52
1
22
Vodopia, Katherine
Connecticut
5:03.72
1
23
Holl, Sarah
Cornell
5:03.73
1
24
Bellon, Brianne
Albany
5:03.88
1
25
Cherutich, Jeptui
American Interna
5:04.23
1
26
Kohlbrenner, Caile
Providence
5:04.51
1
27
Reynolds, Martha
Bryant
5:05.11
1
28
Eberhardt, Elizabe
Central Connecti
5:05.27
1
29
van den Heuvel, Lo
MIT
5:06.16
1
30
Crispin, Sarah
New Balance
5:06.43
1
31
Durgin, Emily
Connecticut
5:06.43
1
32
Sanford, Victoria
Brandeis
5:06.67
1
33
Fahey, Caitlin
Bentley
5:06.77
1
34
Johnson, Brooke
MIT
5:06.81
1
35
Morelli, Rachel
Quinnipiac
5:07.06
1
36
Bolduc, Emma
Sacred Heart
5:07.16
1
37
Donnelly, Jennifer
Yale
5:07.29
1
38
Rocco, Alyse
Greater Boston T
5:07.37
1
39
Hallock, Allison
MIT
5:07.77
1
40
Bennett, Sarah
Dartmouth
5:08.68
1
41
Bolick, Kim
Connecticut Coll
5:09.12
1
42
Stark, Emily
Yale
5:09.31
1
43
Maxwell, Alison
Middlebury
5:09.34
1
44
Soja, Jessica
Quinnipiac
5:09.50
1
45
Swain, Ishakeema
Morgan State
5:09.75
1
46
Tozser, Bori
Cornell
5:09.76
1
47
Brassard, Sarah
New Balance
5:10.47
1
48
Watson, Reid
Dartmouth
5:10.67
1
49
Coiro, Kristina
Adelphi
5:10.69
1
50
Peterson, Laura
Tufts
5:11.27
1
51
Showers, Melissa
MIT
5:12.29
1
52
Williams, Sydney
Cornell
5:12.55
1
53
Prutsman, Rachel
Roberts Wesleyan
5:12.60
1
54
Lundkvist, Amelia
Brandeis
5:13.45
1
55
Crispin, Toby
Tufts
5:14.11
1
56
Guth, Sarah
Middlebury
5:14.36
1
57
Gould, Audrey
Tufts
5:14.77
1
58
Kaste, Jacqueline
Adelphi
5:14.97
1
59
Shaul, Meredith
Greater Boston T
5:16.41
1
60
Humphreys, Jill
Quinnipiac
5:16.48
1
61
Sheehan, Kathleen
Massachusetts-Da
5:16.78
1
62
Miller, Leah
Lesley U (MA)
5:16.92
1
63
Tagoai, Ashli
Boston Universit
5:16.93
1
64
Hulton, Megan
Roberts Wesleyan
5:17.02
1
65
Niedrach, Kristen
Cornell
5:17.11
1
66
Branco, Danielle
Monmouth (NJ)
5:17.74
1
67
Faust, Christina
Quinnipiac
5:17.92
1
68
Wheeler, Kait
Keene State
5:18.51
1
69
Carey, Madeleine
Tufts
5:18.97
1
70
Roche, Mackenzie
Monmouth (NJ)
5:19.34
1
71
Kennedy, Colleen
UMass-Lowell
5:20.39
1
72
Lambert, Alyssa
Franklin Pierce
5:20.42
1
73
O'Driscoll, Kelsey
UMass-Lowell
5:20.51
1
74
DiPietro-Rees, Kat
Unattached
5:22.08
1
75
Creath, Lauren
Tufts
5:22.35
1
76
Horn, Lyndsy
Monmouth (NJ)
5:23.73
1
77
Jaskot, Meagan
St. Thomas Aquin
5:23.87
1
78
Walsh, Kara
Bryant
5:25.02
1
79
Kaeslin, Alexandra
Sacred Heart
5:25.66
1
80
Tresino, Katie
SUNY Fredonia St
5:25.99
1
81
Breen, Caitlin
Molloy
5:27.13
1
82
Corcoran, Jillian
Dartmouth
5:27.66
1
83
Gavin, Alessandra
Wellesley
5:27.80
1
84
Spillane, Summer
Middlebury
5:27.84
1
85
Rosati, Jillian
Boston Universit
5:28.27
1
86
Freestone, Brianna
Marist
5:28.78
1
87
Enderson, Brianna
Keene State
5:29.23
1
88
Gagliostro, Teresa
Sacred Heart
5:29.25
1
89
Hammerton, Kaitlyn
Quinnipiac
5:29.73
1
90
Pierce, Erin
Boston Universit
5:29.96
1
91
Harding, Cassie
UMass-Lowell
5:30.18
1
92
Hensel, Maggie
Brandeis
5:31.46
1
93
Mahoney, Megan
UMass-Lowell
5:31.83
1
94
Kotas, Lauren
SUNY Fredonia St
5:32.32
1
95
Ehmann, Katie
SUNY Plattsburgh
5:33.02
1
96
Templeton, Lauren
SUNY Plattsburgh
5:33.74
1
97
Butler, Gina
UMass-Lowell
5:34.20
1
98
Donnelly, Christin
Sacred Heart
5:37.84
1
99
Massa, Patty
Saint Rose
5:37.90
1
100
Williams, Katie
Rider
5:38.30
1
101
Hundertmark, Katie
Adelphi
5:39.51
1
102
Eberhardt, Jessica
Molloy
5:40.24
1
103
Hallisey, Maura
Connecticut Coll
5:43.28
1
104
Huckins, Sarah
Connecticut Coll
5:43.35
1
105
Baillargeon, Jilli
UMass-Lowell
5:43.48
1
106
Lozier, Shannon
Franklin Pierce
5:44.57
1
107
Medeiros, Jasmin
UMass-Lowell
5:45.23
1
108
Albanese, Samantha
Bentley
5:49.48
1
109
Koch, Danielle
Franklin Pierce
5:51.62
1
110
Paris, Molly
Brandeis
5:52.10
1
111
Shields, Marisa
Connecticut Coll
5:52.67
1
112
Rappold, Vanessa
Rider
5:54.16
1
113
Conti, Alissa
SUNY Fredonia St
5:54.41
1
114
Connor, Jessica
Massachusetts-Da
5:54.98
1
115
DelSignore, Joslyn
Emmanuel
5:55.75
1
116
Anderson, Kiersten
Saint Rose
5:57.94
1
117
Baker, Emily
Saint Rose
5:58.42
1
118
Rochford, Heather
Connecticut Coll
5:59.77
1
119
Anderson, Emily
Massachusetts-Da
6:01.02
1
120
Klopp, Amy
Connecticut Coll
6:04.57
1
121
McGrath, Emilia
Lesley U (MA)
6:07.59
1
122
Filipazzo, Stephan
Adelphi
6:08.96
1
123
McLaughlin, Lindse
Adelphi
6:11.39
1
--
Carter, Mackenzie
Albany
DNF
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
McNiff, Shauna
Connecticut
9:20.81
1
2
Shearer, Emily
Cornell
9:20.86
1
3
Hartung, Genna
Cornell
9:32.14
1
4
Moriello, Rosa
Unattached
9:36.86
1
5
Murphy, Joanna
New Balance
9:38.38
1
6
Sullivan, Katie
Dartmouth
9:40.22
1
7
Lane, Brittney
Albany
9:41.31
1
8
Mickle, Olivia
Brown
9:41.91
1
9
Castrogivanni, Bri
Sacred Heart
9:45.48
1
10
Lanois, Alison
Dartmouth
9:46.21
1
11
Dromgoole, Erin
New Balance
9:49.02
1
12
Delozier, Sarah
Dartmouth
9:49.76
1
13
Giordano, Dana
Dartmouth
9:50.03
1
14
Murphy, Erin
Providence
9:50.41
1
15
D'Orazio, Kaitlyn
Unattached
9:53.24
1
16
Gaye, Michelle
Marist
9:53.25
1
17
Elgin, Megan
Rider
9:53.92
1
18
Hudson, Caitlin
Yale
9:55.27
1
19
Tuxbury, Annmarie
Bryant
9:55.31
1
20
Hanley, Viviana
Harvard
9:55.80
1
21
Mullins, Lauren
Providence
9:55.80
1
22
Roche, Morgan
Quinnipiac
9:56.08
1
23
End, Bridget
Dartmouth
9:56.95
1
24
Daniel, Jordan
New Balance
9:57.40
1
25
Pasadyn, Selena
Harvard
9:57.43
1
26
Demaree, Anna
Yale
9:58.07
1
27
Eickhoff, Leah
Brown
9:59.02
1
28
Varsell, Amy
Unattached
10:02.45
1
29
Conway, Alexandra
Brown
10:03.32
1
30
Eickelberg, Betsy
Adelphi
10:04.15
1
31
McDonald, Elizabet
Yale
10:06.87
1
32
Sheehan, Kathryn
Marist
10:08.16
1
33
Barnaby, Victoria
Greater Boston T
10:09.37
1
34
DeVoe, Claire
Cornell
10:10.05
1
35
Flannery, Tori
Yale
10:10.77
1
36
Johnson, Karina
New Balance
10:15.79
1
37
Sumner, Michelle
Boston Universit
10:17.38
1
38
Ryan, Niamh
Rhode Island
10:19.32
1
39
Callan, Chelsea
Garden State Tra
10:19.44
1
40
Stasiuk, Alexandra
American Interna
10:20.88
1
41
Douglas, Krystal
New Balance
10:21.19
1
42
Stableford, Shelby
Boston Universit
10:22.73
1
43
Columbare, Lauren
Rhode Island
10:25.68
1
44
Campbell, Tracy
Quinnipiac
10:25.91
1
45
Guiot, Caroline
Middlebury
10:26.40
1
46
Tercek, Katherine
Middlebury
10:27.31
1
47
Carlson, Katie
Middlebury
10:27.94
1
48
Jelinek, Caitlin
Binghamton
10:37.69
1
49
Greiner, Elizabeth
Binghamton
10:38.14
1
50
Lagasse, Sarah
Unattached
10:38.27
1
51
Szarkowicz, Andrea
Quinnipiac
10:38.93
1
52
Nichols, Ashley
Bentley
10:39.36
1
53
Melendez, Larissa
Adelphi
10:39.98
1
54
Thornburg, Whitney
Harvard
10:44.24
1
55
Goldsmith, Samanth
Keene State
10:44.25
1
56
Kaushal, Shivani
MIT
10:44.68
1
57
Nesi, Nicki
Marist
10:45.16
1
58
Barnett, Naomi
Binghamton
10:46.01
1
59
Goutos, Cassandra
Connecticut
10:46.65
1
60
Jessup, Lydia
Tufts
10:46.71
1
61
Mills, Kim
Roberts Wesleyan
10:48.85
1
62
DiNicola, Lauren
Harvard
10:49.28
1
63
Payne, Emma
Harvard
10:52.26
1
64
Denise, Rebecca
Marist
10:52.91
1
65
Felicetti, Marissa
Monmouth (NJ)
10:55.46
1
66
Whitney, Marie
Keene State
10:55.63
1
67
Marrero, Evelyn
New Balance
10:56.03
1
68
Svensen, Erin
Bryant
10:56.98
1
69
Monroe, Melanie
Tufts
11:00.33
1
70
Rezendes, Staci
Bryant
11:01.32
1
71
Kimball-Katz, Caro
Tufts
11:01.63
1
72
Lynch, Meghan
Greater Boston T
11:01.90
1
73
Del Rosario, Melis
Albany
11:02.09
1
74
Boyle, Josephine
Rider
11:09.30
1
75
Hajnoczky, Julia
Tufts
11:11.07
1
76
Sorrentino, Daniel
New Haven
11:17.02
1
77
Laurence, Anna
Connecticut Coll
11:20.23
1
78
Hazen, Mary
UMass-Lowell
11:20.72
1
79
Meehan, Bridget
UMass-Lowell
11:20.86
1
80
Thompson, Erin
Marist
11:25.69
1
81
Tellier, Rebecca
Rhode Island Col
11:25.98
1
82
Winter, Emily
Connecticut Coll
11:29.33
1
83
Adam, Nicole
Connecticut Coll
11:30.38
1
84
Gould, Annie
Marist
11:32.52
1
85
Schiller, Leah
Bentley
11:33.11
1
86
Waight, Abby
Quinnipiac
11:33.40
1
87
Messier, Stephanie
Sacred Heart
11:41.30
1
88
Laurencelle, Renee
Massachusetts-Da
11:48.74
1
--
Robertson, Megan
Bryant
DNF
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sisson, Emily
Providence
15:44.40
1
2
Matthews, Katie
Boston Universit
15:46.13
1
3
Sorna, Rachel
Cornell
15:53.76
1
4
Crevoiserat, Linds
Connecticut
15:58.47
1
5
Nagel, Laura
Providence
16:07.56
1
6
Kellner, Katie
Cornell
16:11.85
1
7
Sara, Lauren
Connecticut
16:30.50
1
8
Jesseman, Erica
Unattached
16:35.73
1
9
Kellner, Caroline
Cornell
16:49.38
1
10
Rosettie, Kate
Cornell
16:53.82
1
11
Nash, Melissa
Boston Athletic
17:02.38
1
12
McMahon, Devin
Cornell
17:08.08
1
13
Rowe, Hannah
Dartmouth
17:12.03
1
14
Selmquist, Alyssa
Sacred Heart
17:21.07
1
15
Rouillard, Molly
Bridgewater Stat
17:22.23
1
16
Joly-Testault, Mar
Iona
17:22.43
1
17
James, Darcy
New Hampshire
17:24.59
1
18
Rutledge, Christie
Dartmouth
17:26.63
1
19
McVay, Elaine
MIT
17:26.91
1
20
White, Rebecca
Quinnipiac
17:28.33
1
21
Dearborn, Krisztin
Central Connecti
17:29.59
1
22
Iacone, Dina
Cornell
17:34.59
1
23
Barry, Megan
Hartford
17:39.29
1
24
Ulrich, Ashley
Dartmouth
17:40.35
1
25
Davis, Diana
New Balance
17:43.06
1
26
Pellegrini, Cayla
New Hampshire
17:44.09
1
27
Ethier, Paige
Rhode Island
17:44.44
1
28
Papp, Megan
Sacred Heart
17:45.29
1
29
Pham, Claudia
Dartmouth
17:46.34
1
30
Faust, Amanda
Quinnipiac
17:47.42
1
31
Maher, Kelsey
Monmouth (NJ)
17:50.89
1
32
Faust, Brianna
Quinnipiac
17:52.34
1
33
Messina, Katie
Marist
17:52.85
1
34
Coon, Colleen
SUNY Plattsburgh
17:57.05
1
35
Tassello, Nicole
Rider
17:59.25
1
36
Driscoll, Kelley
SUNY Plattsburgh
18:02.67
1
37
Avila, Indira
Queens CUNY
18:04.38
1
38
Hutchins, Elizabet
Sacred Heart
18:14.15
1
39
Knoblock, Amy
Greater Boston T
18:16.49
1
40
Fannon, Alicia
Bates
18:21.19
1
41
Beers, Ariana
Connecticut Coll
18:21.66
1
42
Jowett, Lanie
Rhode Island
18:31.06
1
43
Olson, Cassandra
Rhode Island
18:34.69
1
44
O'Connell, Claire
MIT
18:35.41
1
45
Santandreu, Martha
Quinnipiac
18:36.74
1
46
Cohen, Emma
Saint Rose
18:37.90
1
47
Westcott, Jordan
Saint Rose
18:43.45
1
48
Benavides, Kali
MIT
18:43.81
1
49
Rathnam, Hope
Greater Boston T
18:48.83
1
50
Malloy, Kelly
Quinnipiac
18:48.85
1
51
Montefusco, Lucia
Monmouth (NJ)
18:51.69
1
52
Bonsey, Kourtney
Maine
18:54.48
1
53
Hourihan, Anna
SUNY Fredonia St
18:57.06
1
54
McNally, Jennifer
Adelphi
19:01.31
1
55
Krause, Mekenzie
Unattached
19:01.72
1
56
Cocchiara, Amanda
SUNY Fredonia St
19:24.26
1
57
Poto, Danielle
Bridgewater Stat
19:35.21
1
58
Hickey, Shannon
Sacred Heart
19:38.33
1
59
Gould, Kelley
Marist
19:41.64
1
60
Haag, Chelsea
SUNY Fredonia St
20:06.05
1
61
Giampaglia, Grace
Saint Rose
20:23.06
1
62
Harrington, Kriste
Saint Rose
20:27.96
1
63
Solly, Amanda
SUNY Fredonia St
20:35.23
1
--
DiCamillo, Kathlee
New Balance
DNF
1
--
Fisher, Lilly
Tufts
DNF
1
--
Bohlke, Joan
Unattached
DNF
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Monty, Elisabeth
UMass-Lowell
08.59
nwi
1
2
Ransome, Dashana
Rider
08.72
nwi
1
3
Scott, Chantal
Connecticut
08.73
nwi
1
4
Jancsurak, Sophie
Boston Universit
08.73
nwi
1
5
Brady, Nikko
Boston Universit
08.74
nwi
1
6
Anthony, Michelle
Albany
08.76
nwi
1
7
Belot, Odrine
Connecticut
08.82
nwi
1
8
Renna, Emily
Rhode Island
08.92
nwi
1
9
Amick-Alexis, Mina
Cornell
08.99
nwi
1
Womens 60m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Monty, Elisabeth
UMass-Lowell
08.69
nwi
1
2
Ransome, Dashana
Rider
08.73
nwi
1
3
Brady, Nikko
Boston Universit
08.75
nwi
1
4
Jancsurak, Sophie
Boston Universit
08.76
nwi
1
5
Scott, Chantal
Connecticut
08.83
nwi
1
6
Belot, Odrine
Connecticut
08.93
nwi
1
7
Amick-Alexis, Mina
Cornell
08.95
nwi
2
8
Anthony, Michelle
Albany
09.01
nwi
2
9
Renna, Emily
Rhode Island
09.01
nwi
3
10
Frye, Katherine
Monmouth (NJ)
09.03
nwi
4
11
Abbate, Olivia
Harvard
09.04
nwi
2
12
Coleman, La'tazah
Rider
09.07
nwi
2
13
Bowens, Sarah
Connecticut
09.09
nwi
2
14
Watkins, Rachel
Monmouth (NJ)
09.09
nwi
3
15
Sheehan, Kalyn
Rhode Island
09.11
nwi
2
16
Mathews, Mackenzie
Yale
09.13
nwi
3
17
Richard, Jamesha'
Long Island U -
09.14
nwi
3
18
Bennett, Cassandra
American Interna
09.17
nwi
2
19
Corley, Dominique
Cornell
09.17
nwi
3
20
Waller, Monae
Morgan State
09.19
nwi
1
21
Nunez, Hannah
Harvard
09.20
nwi
4
22
Hansen, Madison
Harvard
09.23
nwi
3
23
Barrera, Jessica
Monroe College
09.23
nwi
1
24
Holmes, Hillary
Cornell
09.23
nwi
2
25
Chadwick, Daria
Rider
09.25
nwi
2
26
Pulido, Briana
Connecticut
09.30
nwi
6
27
Tuttle, Shelby
Central Connecti
09.31
nwi
6
28
Hendershot, Erica
Dartmouth
09.32
nwi
6
29
AuPont, Ashley
Binghamton
09.34
nwi
5
30
Czerapowicz, Jenni
Rhode Island
09.35
nwi
5
31
Snajder, Amanda
Yale
09.36
nwi
5
32
Edge, Dara
Central Connecti
09.37
nwi
8
33
Lobaton, Karen
Rhode Island
09.38
nwi
4
34
McCoy, Dakota
Yale
09.38
nwi
6
35
Marks, Ashleigh
Rhode Island
09.40
nwi
8
36
Conley, Janel
Rhode Island
09.40
nwi
5
37
Udo, Jean
Monmouth (NJ)
09.41
nwi
7
38
Goldberg, Jessica
Binghamton
09.41
nwi
5
39
Meyer, Stephanie
Molloy
09.42
nwi
8
40
Woods, Ciana
Monmouth (NJ)
09.42
nwi
6
41
Wong, Kayla
Cornell
09.43
nwi
5
42
Mirochnick, Julia
Boston Universit
09.44
nwi
4
43
Buckley, Bridget
Saint Rose
09.44
nwi
7
44
Hector, Keiko
Rhode Island
09.48
nwi
6
45
Roberts, Miranda
Rider
09.49
nwi
4
46
Walker, Stephanie
UMass-Lowell
09.52
nwi
7
47
Dodge, Emily
Middlebury
09.52
nwi
6
48
Olusoga, Daniella
Binghamton
09.54
nwi
7
49
Bell, Sarah
Sacred Heart
09.55
nwi
4
50
Allen, Marilyn
Tufts
09.58
nwi
4
51
Muse, Stephanie
UMass-Lowell
09.58
nwi
9
52
Warren, Caroline
Rhode Island
09.60
nwi
6
53
Sampson, Catherine
Boston Universit
09.65
nwi
7
54
Price, Jackie
Franklin Pierce
09.67
nwi
3
55
Georgia, Nicole
Rider
09.68
nwi
7
56
Ryding, Cassandra
Dartmouth
09.72
nwi
8
57
Parascandola, Rebe
Cornell
09.76
nwi
5
58
Hudson, Soroya
Saint Rose
09.79
nwi
8
59
Hieber, Jana
Tufts
09.80
nwi
8
60
Wickes, Sara
Binghamton
09.81
nwi
8
61
O'Connor, Meredith
New Haven
09.85
nwi
10
62
Pullen, Annie
Boston Universit
09.87
nwi
9
63
Bryant, Jasmine
Bryant
09.87
nwi
7
64
Gonzalez, Alyssa
Central Connecti
09.89
nwi
8
65
Bell, Jennifer
Providence
09.96
nwi
7
66
Krevosky, Ariele
Bridgewater Stat
09.97
nwi
9
67
Phillips, Shaquala
Morgan State
10.00
nwi
4
68
Jarvis, Nadia
Quinnipiac
10.01
nwi
8
69
Hicks, Sarah
Unattached
10.07
nwi
10
70
Andrews, Ashley
Roberts Wesleyan
10.22
nwi
11
71
Donovan, Erin
Bridgewater Stat
10.30
nwi
11
72
Pageau, Kristie
SUNY Plattsburgh
10.32
nwi
9
73
Kearney, Jackie
Middlebury
10.40
nwi
7
74
Leahy, Olivia
Bentley
10.43
nwi
11
75
Brunsdale, Elle
Yale
10.44
nwi
9
76
Foley, Dana
Massachusetts-Da
10.45
nwi
11
77
Walsh, Christine
Middlebury
10.50
nwi
10
78
Fiallos, Alessandr
Massachusetts-Bo
10.56
nwi
11
79
Walker, Kara
Middlebury
10.59
nwi
10
80
Tingley, Emma
New Haven
10.72
nwi
9
81
Ameye, Justine
Garden State Tra
10.75
nwi
9
82
Ahrendts, Marisa
Albany
10.75
nwi
3
83
Williams, Brittany
Unattached
10.88
nwi
11
84
Green, Amanda
Saint Rose
11.13
nwi
10
85
Logsdon, Kendall
Lasell College
11.40
nwi
11
86
Robbins, Brianna
Lasell College
12.74
nwi
10
--
Bhatti, Priya
St. Thomas Aquin
DNF
nwi
9
--
Perkins, Lativia
Binghamton
DNF
nwi
6
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Scott
,
Scott
,
Abbate
,
Franklin
Harvard
3:44.08
1
2
Daley
,
Emerson
,
Allen
,
Groff
Connecticut
3:44.51
1
3
Woolley
,
Kolliesu
,
Woodford
,
Airewele
Cornell
3:45.20
2
4
Giaquint
,
Murphy
,
Cunningh
,
Monty
UMass-Lowell
3:45.76
2
5
Ajala
,
Taylor-C
,
Claudio
,
Rogers
Albany
3:46.52
1
6
Wynter
,
Cooley
,
Green
,
Candelar
Morgan State
3:48.23
1
7
Watson
,
Williams
,
Mitchell
,
Anderson
Long Island U -
3:49.78
1
8
Rue
,
Lin
,
McDonnel
,
Cable
Yale
3:50.80
2
9
Sheehan
,
Czerapow
,
Burke
,
Claudio
Rhode Island
3:51.89
2
10
Watkins
,
Spann
,
Lewis
,
Frye
Monmouth (NJ)
3:52.74
3
11
Flores
,
Paul
,
Maynard
,
Mirochni
Boston Universit
3:54.44
4
12
Edwards
,
Coleman
,
Hunter
,
Hummel
Rider
3:55.69
2
13
Nunez
,
Monfre
,
Kee
,
Hansen
Harvard
3:56.06
4
14
Stabile
,
Jarvis
,
Samuels
,
Ulrich
Quinnipiac
3:56.40
3
15
Kroll
,
Yanes
,
Cola
,
Toussain
UMass-Lowell
3:57.16
4
16
Miller
,
Dorsey
,
Wosencro
,
Brayboy
Rhode Island Col
3:58.21
6
17
Williams
,
Anderson
,
Smith-Je
,
Taft
Connecticut
3:59.09
3
18
Woodford
,
O'Brien
,
Holmes
,
Corley
Cornell
3:59.30
5
19
Kisel
,
Klein
,
Sarmient
,
Goldberg
Binghamton
3:59.48
3
20
Watts
,
Udaya
,
Holt
,
Yanez
New Haven
4:00.13
3
21
Sands
,
Westby
,
Parks
,
Racanell
Sacred Heart
4:00.19
5
22
Sarkis
,
Hector
,
Janeczak
,
Christia
Rhode Island
4:00.22
5
23
Buck
,
Grotz
,
Markowit
,
O'Flynn
Dartmouth
4:02.25
5
24
Galante
,
Madsen
,
Jubrey
,
Conley
Rhode Island
4:03.98
5
25
Corrigan
,
Bissonne
,
Flanagan
,
Allen
Tufts
4:05.84
4
26
Cronin
,
Bell
,
Carey
,
Gray
Sacred Heart
4:06.83
7
27
Taylor
,
West
,
Hodgerne
,
McMahon
Worcester State
4:07.14
6
28
Fusco
,
Arens
,
Dickinso
,
Flanagan
Bates
4:07.48
6
29
VanNess
,
Anderson
,
Meranda
,
Sheehan
Massachusetts-Da
4:07.74
7
30
Nabadduk
,
Morelli
,
Donadio
,
Petrie
Quinnipiac
4:07.96
7
31
Anselmi
,
DiLorenz
,
McHugh
,
Aldred
Bridgewater Stat
4:08.68
7
32
Gabriele
,
Otten
,
Shay
,
Gonsalve
UMass-Lowell
4:09.55
6
33
Kauffman
,
Lambert
,
Price
,
Sundvist
Franklin Pierce
4:12.64
8
34
Walsh
,
Hayes
,
Dilley
,
Bryant
Bryant
4:13.14
7
35
Cameron
,
Barrera
,
Lewis
,
Hampton
Monroe College
4:15.03
6
36
Rindgen
,
Faria
,
Tangney
,
O'Connor
New Haven
4:17.24
7
37
Matthews
,
Bolick
,
Leonard
,
Wesley
Connecticut Coll
4:17.90
8
38
Roche
,
Horn
,
Engelber
,
Wiley
Monmouth (NJ)
4:19.36
8
39
Beggen
,
Darby
,
Bofinger
,
Wright
Molloy
4:19.81
8
40
Ameye
,
Lacosta
,
Simon
,
Mbakwe
Garden State Tra
4:20.14
8
41
Maggio
,
Isch
,
deAprix
,
Hanlon
Sacred Heart
4:31.36
8
Womens Distance Medley
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Fanning
,
Mohamed
,
Bellon
,
McConnel
Albany
11:40.00
1
2
MacEwen
,
Frye
,
Toritto
,
Eller
Monmouth (NJ)
11:44.56
1
3
O'Brien
,
Morris
,
Ryan-Dav
,
Tousley
Middlebury
11:52.95
1
4
Elgin
,
Edwards
,
Hummel
,
Ritter
Rider
11:53.77
1
5
van den
,
Crystal
,
Huang
,
Taylor
MIT
12:01.43
1
6
Bolduc
,
Racanell
,
Westby
,
Castrogi
Sacred Heart
12:09.63
1
7
Barnaby
,
Gallaghe
,
Klett
,
Rocco
Greater Boston T
12:10.03
1
8
Hulton
,
Roberts
,
Cannon
,
Prutsman
Roberts Wesleyan
12:22.21
1
9
Shigenob
,
Flanagan
,
Gormer
,
Peterson
Tufts
12:24.02
1
10
Boncore
,
Schweize
,
Pageau
,
Schermer
SUNY Plattsburgh
12:35.23
1
11
Bateman
,
Sloezen
,
Fortoul
,
Jaskot
St. Thomas Aquin
12:39.96
1
12
Kotas
,
Dambache
,
Beaton
,
Tresino
SUNY Fredonia St
12:56.44
1
13
Kauffman
,
Price
,
Sundvist
,
Lambert
Franklin Pierce
13:02.29
1
14
Kheir
,
John
,
Toussain
,
Thomas
Essex County
13:04.61
1
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flowers, Victoria
Connecticut
15.87m
(52'0.75)
1
2
Imbesi, Victoria
Cornell
14.60m
(47'10.75)
1
3
Aponte, Lindsay
Sacred Heart
14.14m
(46'4.5)
1
4
Jean-Romain, Sandr
Monmouth (NJ)
14.10m
(46'3)
1
5
Barrett, Jacqui
Greater Boston T
13.96m
(45'9.5)
1
6
Greene, Candace
UMass-Lowell
13.90m
(45'7)
1
7
Curry, Chelsea
Boston Universit
13.67m
(44'10)
1
8
Aliotta, Rachel
Monmouth (NJ)
13.25m
(43'5.5)
1
9
McCabe, Kelly
Rhode Island
12.99m
(42'7.25)
1
10
Bikanova, Saija
Connecticut
12.89m
(42'3.25)
1
11
Brown, Amber
Monmouth (NJ)
12.86m
(42'2.25)
1
12
Bray, Elizabeth
Roxbury
12.77m
(41'10.75)
1
13
Stuopis, Isabella
MIT
12.58m
(41'3.25)
1
14
Vea, Dottie
Long Island U -
12.42m
(40'8.75)
1
15
Bursey, Angela
Morgan State
12.38m
(40'7.25)
1
16
Dillard, Sarah
Boston Universit
12.35m
(40'6)
1
17
Kosa, Samantha
Albany
12.24m
(40'1.75)
1
18
Hines, Naomi
Bronx
12.23m
(40'1.5)
1
19
Johnson, Janice
Albany
12.21m
(40'0.5)
1
19
Rybicki, Genevieve
Rhode Island
12.21m
(40'0.5)
1
21
Foster, Sanya
American Interna
12.07m
(39'7)
1
22
McKenna, Andrea
Rider
11.94m
(39'2)
1
23
Desens, Nicole
SUNY Fredonia St
11.86m
(38'10.75)
1
24
Nwodili, Adaora
Sacred Heart
11.66m
(38'3)
1
24
Connor, Stacey
Greater Boston T
11.66m
(38'3)
1
26
DeFord, Megan
Cornell
11.65m
(38'2.5)
1
27
Carthan, Alicia
Rider
11.45m
(37'6.75)
1
28
Olusoga, Daniella
Binghamton
11.31m
(37'1.25)
1
29
Capano, Caysie
Binghamton
11.17m
(36'7.75)
1
30
Grimes, Sydney
Rider
11.16m
(36'7.25)
1
31
Fisher, Symmone
Monmouth (NJ)
11.13m
(36'6)
1
32
Phipps, Rhea
Rider
11.01m
(36'1.25)
1
33
Terry, Chelse
Central Connecti
10.80m
(35'5)
1
34
Farrington, Brynna
Bentley
10.77m
(35'4)
1
35
Diehl, Laura
SUNY Plattsburgh
10.70m
(35'1.25)
1
36
Hill, Qiyana
Monmouth (NJ)
10.61m
(34'9.5)
1
37
Burris, Jasmine
Massachusetts-Da
10.55m
(34'7.25)
1
38
Johnson, Taylor
Monmouth (NJ)
10.47m
(34'4)
1
39
Goodberlet, Kathle
SUNY Fredonia St
10.46m
(34'3.75)
1
40
Blamon, Faith
Monmouth (NJ)
10.33m
(33'10.5)
1
41
Merriwether, Kenyo
Binghamton
10.09m
(33'1)
1
42
Perry, Katy
Roberts Wesleyan
10.07m
(33'0.25)
1
43
Waller, Monae
Morgan State
10.06m
(33'0)
1
44
Pulido, Briana
Connecticut
9.97m
(32'8.5)
1
44
Caponigro, Allesan
Central Connecti
9.97m
(32'8.5)
1
46
Dowd, Katie
Albany
9.87m
(32'4.5)
1
47
Rodriguez, Cheyenn
Saint Rose
9.64m
(31'7.5)
1
48
Zeig, Chelsea
Lasell College
9.49m
(31'1.5)
1
49
Sedibn, Maenuna
Monroe College
9.35m
(30'8)
1
50
Batzinger, Aubrey
Bentley
8.90m
(29'2.25)
1
51
Henry, Mariah
Monroe College
8.29m
(27'2.25)
1
52
Robbins, Brianna
Lasell College
7.35m
(24'1.25)
1
53
Fenenbock, Alyssa
Brandeis
6.86m
(22'6)
1
--
Young, Tilah
Monmouth (NJ)
FOUL
(--)
1
--
Walker, Veleisha
Albany
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens Weight Throw
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flowers, Victoria
Connecticut
21.32m
(69'11.25)
1
2
Fisher, Symmone
Monmouth (NJ)
17.00m
(55'9.25)
1
3
Hines, Naomi
Bronx
17.00m
(55'9.25)
1
4
Phipps, Rhea
Rider
16.62m
(54'6.25)
1
5
Burke, Treasure
Rider
16.60m
(54'5.5)
1
6
Rybicki, Genevieve
Rhode Island
16.58m
(54'4.75)
1
7
Young, Tilah
Monmouth (NJ)
16.22m
(53'2.5)
1
8
Vea, Dottie
Long Island U -
15.36m
(50'4.5)
1
9
Ottey, Susan
Boston Universit
15.34m
(50'3.75)
1
10
Aliotta, Rachel
Monmouth (NJ)
15.24m
(50'0)
1
11
Moorehead, Emily
Rhode Island
14.87m
(48'9.25)
1
12
Dillard, Sarah
Boston Universit
14.64m
(48'0.25)
1
13
Hill, Qiyana
Monmouth (NJ)
14.40m
(47'2.75)
1
14
Mealer, Ranita
Morgan State
14.30m
(46'10.75)
1
15
Brown, Amber
Monmouth (NJ)
14.24m
(46'8.5)
1
16
Janes, Grace
Rhode Island
13.88m
(45'6.25)
1
17
Gadway, Amanda
SUNY Plattsburgh
13.79m
(45'2.75)
1
18
Clay, Samantha
Morgan State
13.75m
(45'1.25)
1
19
Chiasson, Melissa
Bridgewater Stat
13.65m
(44'9.25)
1
20
Moore, Sharita
Morgan State
13.55m
(44'5.25)
1
21
Stuopis, Isabella
MIT
13.52m
(44'4.25)
1
22
Johnson, Taylor
Monmouth (NJ)
13.47m
(44'2.25)
1
23
Perry, Katy
Roberts Wesleyan
13.28m
(43'6.75)
1
24
Moreino, Aysha
Rhode Island
13.12m
(43'0.5)
1
25
DeFord, Megan
Cornell
13.10m
(42'11.75)
1
26
Merriwether, Kenyo
Binghamton
12.58m
(41'3.25)
1
26
McKenna, Andrea
Rider
12.58m
(41'3.25)
1
28
Doyle, Kaitlyn
Sacred Heart
12.52m
(41'0.75)
1
29
Capano, Caysie
Binghamton
12.42m
(40'8.75)
1
30
Burke, Bailey
Massachusetts-Da
12.41m
(40'8.5)
1
31
Goodberlet, Kathle
SUNY Fredonia St
12.39m
(40'7.75)
1
32
Johnson, Janice
Albany
12.37m
(40'7)
1
33
Desens, Nicole
SUNY Fredonia St
12.29m
(40'3.75)
1
34
Higgins, Kyla
UMass-Lowell
12.23m
(40'1.5)
1
35
London, Crystal
Roberts Wesleyan
12.10m
(39'8.25)
1
35
Lopano, Lauren
Albany
12.10m
(39'8.25)
1
37
Metzger, Loren
SUNY Fredonia St
11.84m
(38'10)
1
38
Puckett, Samantha
Bryant
11.73m
(38'5.75)
1
39
Grimes, Sydney
Rider
11.71m
(38'5)
1
40
Tripp, Dana
Middlebury
11.70m
(38'4.5)
1
41
Deutsch, Patricia
Sacred Heart
11.67m
(38'3.25)
1
42
Carthan, Alicia
Rider
11.62m
(38'1.25)
1
43
Sedibn, Maenuna
Monroe College
11.46m
(37'7)
1
44
Connor, Stacey
Greater Boston T
11.44m
(37'6.25)
1
45
McClean, Jessica
SUNY Fredonia St
11.03m
(36'2.25)
1
46
Caponigro, Allesan
Central Connecti
10.83m
(35'6.25)
1
47
Gadway, Ashley
SUNY Plattsburgh
10.74m
(35'2.75)
1
48
Aube', Nicole
Massachusetts-Bo
10.60m
(34'9.25)
1
49
Bussiere, Brittney
New Haven
10.51m
(34'5.75)
1
50
Henry, Mariah
Monroe College
10.42m
(34'2)
1
51
Murphy, Hannah
Bryant
10.33m
(33'10.5)
1
52
Terry, Chelse
Central Connecti
10.25m
(33'7.5)
1
53
Catalioto, Stephan
SUNY Plattsburgh
10.07m
(33'0.25)
1
54
Lanchantin, Holly
Middlebury
9.98m
(32'8.75)
1
55
Kloczewiak, Anitra
Massachusetts-Bo
9.58m
(31'5)
1
56
Rodriguez, Cheyenn
Saint Rose
8.57m
(28'1.25)
1
57
Andersen, Carly
Middlebury
7.90m
(25'11)
1
--
Curry, Chelsea
Boston Universit
FOUL
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Bikanova, Ilva
Connecticut
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
1
Barwise, Allison
Boston Universit
1.80m
(5'10.75)
1
3
McLaren, Natasha
Connecticut
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
4
Saunders, Ronea
Central Connecti
1.75m
(5'8.75)
1
5
Watkins, Rachel
Monmouth (NJ)
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
5
Hanly, Ailish
Cornell
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
7
Cribb, Jasmine
Connecticut
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
8
Day, Alison
Monmouth (NJ)
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
11
Giebelhaus, Ann
Harvard
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
11
Grant, Ashley
Albany
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
13
Meehan, Shannon
Rhode Island
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
14
AuPont, Ashley
Binghamton
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
14
Waller, Monae
Morgan State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
16
Toussaint, Antoine
UMass-Lowell
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
9
Crissy, Elizabeth
Cornell
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
9
Ovid, Jeanelle
Morgan State
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
17
Doering, Grace
Middlebury
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
17
Harmon, Taylor
Rider
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
17
Toon, Megan
Yale
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
17
Conley, Janel
Rhode Island
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
17
Bikanova, Saija
Connecticut
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
17
Reid, Rochelle
Albany
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
17
Bush, Jennifer
Cornell
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
24
Chadwick, Daria
Rider
1.55m
(5'1)
1
24
Czerapowicz, Jenni
Rhode Island
1.55m
(5'1)
1
24
Sheehan, Kalyn
Rhode Island
1.55m
(5'1)
1
24
Holmes, Hillary
Cornell
1.55m
(5'1)
1
24
Michta, Kristina
UMass-Lowell
1.55m
(5'1)
1
24
Bastien, Solene
Albany
1.55m
(5'1)
1
24
Corley, Dominique
Cornell
1.55m
(5'1)
1
24
Giles, Karley
Albany
1.55m
(5'1)
1
32
Kelley, Alana
UMass-Lowell
1.50m
(4'11)
1
32
Rozumek, Victoria
New Haven
1.50m
(4'11)
1
32
Georgia, Nicole
Rider
1.50m
(4'11)
1
32
Prochnow, Kayla
Albany
1.50m
(4'11)
1
32
Stabile, Samantha
Quinnipiac
1.50m
(4'11)
1
32
Obrien, Renee
Massachusetts-Bo
1.50m
(4'11)
1
32
Meyer, Stephanie
Molloy
1.50m
(4'11)
1
32
Pageau, Kristie
SUNY Plattsburgh
1.50m
(4'11)
1
--
Gallagher, Katie
Molloy
NH
(--)
1
--
Lewis, Melanie
Monmouth (NJ)
NH
(--)
1
--
Wasielewski, Kayle
SUNY Fredonia St
NH
(--)
1
--
Wharry, Ariel
Molloy
NH
(--)
1
--
Mayer, Ashley
Queens CUNY
NH
(--)
1
--
Hector, Keiko
Rhode Island
NH
(--)
1
--
Toussaint, Mariah
Monmouth (NJ)
NH
(--)
1
Womens High Jump Jump Off
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
--
Bikanova, Ilva
Connecticut
NH
(--)
1
--
Barwise, Allison
Boston Universit
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Riley, Melodee
Connecticut
5.64m
(18'6)
nwi
1
2
Brady, Nikko
Boston Universit
5.61m
(18'4.75)
nwi
1
3
Bowens, Sarah
Connecticut
5.57m
(18'3.25)
nwi
1
4
Parnell, Anjelique
Cornell
5.44m
(17'10)
nwi
1
5
Power, Brittany
Connecticut
5.41m
(17'8.75)
nwi
1
6
Bastien, Solene
Albany
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
7
Mahlmeister, Ashle
Albany
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
8
Yanes, Arashana
UMass-Lowell
5.39m
(17'8)
nwi
1
9
Runels, Tessa
Boston Universit
5.25m
(17'2.5)
nwi
1
10
Howell, Alissa
New Haven
5.16m
(16'11)
nwi
1
11
Nathan, Starr
American Interna
5.12m
(16'9.5)
nwi
1
12
Conyers, Briana
New Haven
5.09m
(16'8.25)
nwi
1
13
Udo, Jean
Monmouth (NJ)
5.03m
(16'6)
nwi
1
14
Bikanova, Saija
Connecticut
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
14
Rosenberger, Olivi
Rider
5.02m
(16'5.5)
nwi
1
16
Pulido, Briana
Connecticut
5.01m
(16'5)
nwi
1
17
Cummiskey, Emily
SUNY Fredonia St
4.99m
(16'4.25)
nwi
1
18
Wharry, Ariel
Molloy
4.95m
(16'2.75)
nwi
1
19
Meyer, Stephanie
Molloy
4.92m
(16'1.5)
nwi
1
20
Woods, Ciana
Monmouth (NJ)
4.90m
(16'0.75)
nwi
1
21
Hudson, Soroya
Saint Rose
4.86m
(15'11.25)
nwi
1
22
Sampson, Catherine
Boston Universit
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
22
Wosencroft, Autmn
Rhode Island Col
4.85m
(15'10.75)
nwi
1
24
Beggen, Cassandra
Molloy
4.84m
(15'10.5)
nwi
1
25
Baker, Dylan
Sacred Heart
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
25
Vadnais, Paige
Albany
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
25
Ware, Paige
Binghamton
4.82m
(15'9.75)
nwi
1
28
Zawko, Skyler
Roberts Wesleyan
4.81m
(15'9.25)
nwi
1
29
Henry, Joselyn
Sacred Heart
4.80m
(15'8.75)
nwi
1
30
Gallagher, Katie
Molloy
4.78m
(15'8)
nwi
1
31
Walker, Kara
Middlebury
4.72m
(15'5.75)
nwi
1
32
Darling, Melissa
Brandeis
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
32
Strozyk, Jessica
SUNY Fredonia St
4.69m
(15'4.5)
nwi
1
34
Key, Chelsea
Rhode Island Col
4.68m
(15'4.25)
nwi
1
35
McCrae, Michelle
Albany
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
35
Anderson, Brianna
Massachusetts-Bo
4.65m
(15'3)
nwi
1
37
Tuttle, Shelby
Central Connecti
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
37
Rea, Erin
Middlebury
4.63m
(15'2.25)
nwi
1
39
Demers, Danielle
Franklin Pierce
4.59m
(15'0.5)
nwi
1
40
Pullen, Annie
Boston Universit
4.53m
(14'10.25)
nwi
1
41
Uhunmwanghu, Amenz
Essex County
4.37m
(14'4)
nwi
1
42
Howell, Sharon
Roberts Wesleyan
4.30m
(14'1.25)
nwi
1
43
Trappier, Anisha
Massachusetts-Bo
4.28m
(14'0.5)
nwi
1
44
Logsdon, Kendall
Lasell College
4.07m
(13'4)
nwi
1
45
McDermott, Chayna
Bentley
3.56m
(11'8)
nwi
1
--
McNulty, Bethany
Lasell College
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Ferguson, Kaeley
Boston Universit
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Toussaint, Mariah
Monmouth (NJ)
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Thomas, Ajada
Morgan State
11.84m
(38'10)
nwi
1
2
Belot, Odrine
Connecticut
11.80m
(38'8.5)
nwi
1
3
Bowens, Sarah
Connecticut
11.65m
(38'2.5)
nwi
1
4
Power, Brittany
Connecticut
11.65m
(38'2.5)
nwi
1
5
Jones, Diamond
UMass-Lowell
11.60m
(38'0.5)
nwi
1
6
Sokiri, Pony
Albany
11.55m
(37'10.5)
nwi
1
7
Haywood, T'Sian
Albany
11.48m
(37'7.75)
nwi
1
8
Hudson, Soroya
Saint Rose
11.43m
(37'6)
nwi
1
9
Wickes, Sara
Binghamton
11.38m
(37'4)
nwi
1
10
Mitchell, Tiara
New Haven
11.33m
(37'2)
nwi
1
11
Runels, Tessa
Boston Universit
11.21m
(36'9.25)
nwi
1
12
Rosenberger, Olivi
Rider
11.16m
(36'7.25)
nwi
1
13
Ezeama, Kim
Rhode Island
11.01m
(36'1.25)
nwi
1
14
Forrester, Tonika
Binghamton
10.79m
(35'4.75)
nwi
1
15
Adebowale, Atinuke
Molloy
10.68m
(35'0.25)
nwi
1
16
Zawko, Skyler
Roberts Wesleyan
10.62m
(34'10)
nwi
1
17
Farrington, Kim
Brandeis
10.61m
(34'9.5)
nwi
1
18
Brayboy, Daria
Rhode Island Col
10.56m
(34'7.75)
nwi
1
19
Ferguson, Kaeley
Boston Universit
10.51m
(34'5.75)
nwi
1
20
McGuirk, Emma
Middlebury
10.31m
(33'9.75)
nwi
1
21
Musinski, Krista
Rider
10.25m
(33'7.5)
nwi
1
22
Price, Kimberly
Monmouth (NJ)
10.23m
(33'6.75)
nwi
1
22
Beggen, Cassandra
Molloy
10.23m
(33'6.75)
nwi
1
22
Yousett, Kelci
SUNY Fredonia St
10.23m
(33'6.75)
nwi
1
25
Demers, Danielle
Franklin Pierce
10.16m
(33'4)
nwi
1
26
Wosencroft, Autmn
Rhode Island Col
10.12m
(33'2.25)
nwi
1
27
Lang, Courtney
Wellesley
10.05m
(32'11.5)
nwi
1
28
Devine, Meghan
SUNY Fredonia St
10.01m
(32'10)
nwi
1
29
Baker, Dylan
Sacred Heart
9.89m
(32'5.25)
nwi
1
30
Pullen, Annie
Boston Universit
9.81m
(32'2)
nwi
1
31
Collier, Mallory
Saint Rose
9.60m
(31'5.75)
nwi
1
32
Howell, Sharon
Roberts Wesleyan
9.55m
(31'3.75)
nwi
1
33
Trappier, Shannel
Massachusetts-Bo
9.44m
(30'11.5)
nwi
1
--
Riley, Melodee
Connecticut
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Cummiskey, Emily
SUNY Fredonia St
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
--
Vance, Stephanie
Saint Rose
FOUL
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dishong, Claire
Cornell
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
2
Leroy, Sydnie
Harvard
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
3
Patterson, Lindsey
Cornell
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
4
Pickford, Kaylan
Rhode Island
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
5
Urciuoli, Emily
Yale
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
6
McDonald, Lauren
Monmouth (NJ)
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
7
Bartholomew, Alexi
Cornell
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
10
Manfredi, Karleigh
Rhode Island
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
11
Furlong, Ashley
Unattached
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
8
O'Connell, Lauren
Connecticut
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
8
Parker, Teresa
Unattached
3.35m
(10'11.75)
1
12
Motulsky, Margo
Middlebury
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
12
Singer, Jessica
Unattached
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
12
Roberts, Miranda
Rider
3.20m
(10'5.75)
1
15
Putorti, Rachel
New Haven
3.05m
(10'0)
1
15
Kelly, Ann
Rhode Island
3.05m
(10'0)
1
15
Papa, Brittany
Monmouth (NJ)
3.05m
(10'0)
1
15
Masterson, Tracey
Monmouth (NJ)
3.05m
(10'0)
1
19
Attanasio, Gabriel
Connecticut
2.90m
(9'6)
1
19
Wallis, Sarah
Sacred Heart
2.90m
(9'6)
1
19
Harrington, Lexi-T
Rhode Island
2.90m
(9'6)
1
19
Rapsis, Tori
Regis
2.90m
(9'6)
1
--
Vadnais, Paige
Albany
NH
(--)
1
--
Brown, Marissa
Boston Universit
NH
(--)
1
--
Werner, ToniAnn
Albany
NH
(--)
1
--
Glynn, Calina
Boston Universit
NH
(--)
1
--
Bertholf, Amanda
Middlebury
NH
(--)
1
--
Isaacson, Sara
Sacred Heart
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#boston-university
#terrier-invitational
More news
2013 Entries - Larry Ellis Invitational
2013 Results - Dartmouth Relays
124 shares:
Boston University John Thomas Terrier Indoor Invitational
,
Adelphi University Track and Field and Cross Country - Garden City, New York
,
American International College Track and Field and Cross Country - Springfield, Massachusetts
,
Bates College Track and Field and Cross Country - Lewiston, Maine
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Dartmouth College Track and Field and Cross Country - Hanover, New Hampshire
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2022
1
2018
74
2017
2
137
2016
2
155
2015
193
2014
11
227
2013
17
238
1
1
2012
23
95
3
2011
68
16
2010
4
2009
1
2008
1
2007
1
2006
1
Show 11 more
Hashtags
#boston-university
#terrier-invitational
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!