|
Our Media/Results from Coast-to-Coast Battle In Beantown
Our Results
Team Scores
2014 Results - Coast-to-Coast Battle In BeantownPublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Sep 26th 2014, 9:09pm
Website:Click here Results: Race Wire Women's 5K
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace CLASS
1 1 18 LIV WESTPHAL Boston College 16:30.0 5:18/M SR
2 2 168 ERIN FINN Michigan 16:51.0 5:25/M SO
3 3 176 SHANNON OSIKA Michigan 17:03.0 5:29/M JR
4 4 107 KATRINA COOGAN Georgetown 17:07.0 5:30/M SR
5 5 57 TAYLOR SPILLANE Cornell 17:09.0 5:31/M SO
6 6 64 DANA GIORDANO Dartmouth 17:11.0 5:32/M JR
7 7 93 VICTORIA VORONKO Eastern Michigan 17:14.0 5:32/M SR
8 8 170 BROOK HANDLER Michigan 17:14.0 5:32/M SR
9 9 44 LAUREN SARA Connecticut 17:15.0 5:33/M SR
10 10 247 JESSIE PETERSEN Syracuse 17:17.0 5:33/M SR
11 11 110 ANDREA KEKLAK Georgetown 17:18.0 5:34/M JR
12 12 192 ELINOR PURRIER New Hampshire 17:21.0 5:35/M SO
13 13 210 CATARINA ROCHA Providence 17:23.0 5:35/M SO
14 14 228 CHRISTINA MELIAN Stony Brook 17:24.0 5:36/M JR
15 15 182 MEGAN WESCHLER Michigan 17:25.0 5:36/M FR
16 16 240 MARGO MALONE Syracuse 17:25.0 5:36/M JR
17 17 208 KATIE LEMBO Providence 17:28.0 5:37/M FR
18 18 115 KELSEY SMITH Georgetown 17:28.0 5:37/M JR
19 19 38 EMILY DURGIN Connecticut 17:29.0 5:37/M JR
20 20 20 DANIELLE WINSLOW Boston College 17:32.0 5:38/M JR
21 21 106 MADELINE CHAMBERS Georgetown 17:34.0 5:39/M SR
22 22 81 JESSIE RUBIN Duke 17:39.0 5:41/M SR
23 23 109 AUTUMN EASTMAN Georgetown 17:39.0 5:41/M FR
24 24 52 CAROLINE KELLNER Cornell 17:39.0 5:41/M JR
25 25 88 SOFIE GALLEIN Eastern Michigan 17:40.0 5:41/M JR
26 26 111 ANNAMARIE MAAG Georgetown 17:40.0 5:41/M SR
27 27 179 TAYLOR POGUE Michigan 17:41.0 5:41/M SR
28 28 91 JORDANN MCDERMITT Eastern Michigan 17:43.0 5:42/M FR
29 29 173 TAYLOR MANETT Michigan 17:43.0 5:42/M JR
30 30 30 OLIVIA SADLER Columbia 17:46.0 5:43/M JR
31 31 238 SYDNEY LEIHER Syracuse 17:47.0 5:43/M SO
32 32 195 ANNE TWOMBLY New Hampshire 17:48.0 5:43/M SR
33 33 165 MADELIN TALBERT Lipscomb 17:50.0 5:44/M JR
34 34 204 LUCY YOUNG Northeastern 17:50.0 5:44/M SO
35 35 62 SARAH DELOZIER Dartmouth 17:51.0 5:44/M SR
36 36 75 WESLEY FRAZIER Duke 17:51.0 5:44/M SO
37 37 4 LAURA HOTTENROTT Boston College 17:52.0 5:45/M JR
38 38 239 MAURA LINDE Syracuse 17:54.0 5:45/M JR
39 39 234 HALEY CUTRIGHT Syracuse 17:56.0 5:46/M SR
40 40 143 WHITNEY THORNBURG Harvard 17:56.0 5:46/M SR
41 41 172 ALEX LEPTICH Michigan 17:58.0 5:47/M SR
42 42 26 LEILA MANTILLA Columbia 17:59.0 5:47/M JR
43 43 114 RACHEL PAUL Georgetown 18:00.0 5:47/M SO
44 44 137 CAROLINE MARSHALL Harvard 18:01.0 5:48/M SO
45 (> 7) 113 HANNAH NECZYPOR Georgetown 18:02.0 5:48/M SR
46 45 65 ELLIE GONZALEZ Dartmouth 18:02.0 5:48/M FR
47 46 209 LAUREN MULLINS Providence 18:02.0 5:48/M JR
48 (> 7) 116 JOANNA STEVENS Georgetown 18:03.0 5:48/M SR
49 47 141 COURTNEY SMITH Harvard 18:04.0 5:49/M FR
50 48 69 LEIGH MOFFETT Dartmouth 18:04.0 5:49/M FR
51 49 193 CHELSEY SERRANO New Hampshire 18:05.0 5:49/M SR
52 50 164 PAIGE STONER Lipscomb 18:05.0 5:49/M FR
53 51 150 FRANCES LOEB Johns Hopkins 18:06.0 5:49/M SR
54 52 201 JORDAN O'DEA Northeastern 18:06.0 5:49/M SO
55 53 254 RACHEL HILLIARD UMass Amherst 18:07.0 5:50/M SR
56 54 126 ALAINA ALVAREZ Harvard 18:07.0 5:50/M SR
57 55 219 ALEXA PELLETIER Rhode Island 18:08.0 5:50/M FR
58 56 74 ANIMA BANKS Duke 18:09.0 5:50/M JR
59 57 229 TARA PECK Stony Brook 18:09.0 5:50/M JR
60 (> 7) 178 JAIMIE PHELAN Michigan 18:10.0 5:50/M FR
61 (> 7) 117 KENNEDY WEISNER Georgetown 18:10.0 5:50/M FR
62 58 156 BARBARA LEE BALL Lipscomb 18:10.0 5:50/M SO
63 59 56 KRISTEN NIEDRACH Cornell 18:10.0 5:50/M JR
64 60 78 HANNAH MEIER Duke 18:11.0 5:51/M SO
65 61 147 BRIDGET GOTTLIEB Johns Hopkins 18:13.0 5:51/M FR
66 62 159 SALLY LARSON Lipscomb 18:14.0 5:52/M SO
67 63 232 OLIVIA RITCHIE Stony Brook 18:14.0 5:52/M SO
68 (> 7) 171 DEVON HOPPE Michigan 18:14.0 5:52/M JR
69 64 19 BRITTANY WINSLOW Boston College 18:15.0 5:52/M SR
70 65 136 PAIGE KOUBA Harvard 18:15.0 5:52/M JR
71 66 250 BETH WRIGHT Syracuse 18:16.0 5:52/M JR
72 67 206 BRIANNA ILARDA Providence 18:16.0 5:52/M FR
73 68 205 MACKENZIE BARRY Providence 18:16.0 5:52/M FR
74 (> 7) 169 CORINNE FLORIE Michigan 18:18.0 5:53/M FR
75 69 22 ARYN FOLAND Columbia 18:20.0 5:54/M SR
76 70 21 MEGAN YOUNG Boston College 18:20.0 5:54/M SO
77 71 33 NATALIE TANNER Columbia 18:21.0 5:54/M SO
78 72 194 AMBER SHORT New Hampshire 18:22.0 5:54/M JR
79 73 61 SARAH BENNETT Dartmouth 18:22.0 5:54/M JR
80 (> 7) 174 JAMIE MORRISSEY Michigan 18:22.0 5:54/M FR
81 74 32 SAMANTHA SILER Columbia 18:22.0 5:54/M SO
82 75 47 ANNE CHARLES Cornell 18:24.0 5:55/M FR
83 76 249 REBECCA SKODIS Syracuse 18:24.0 5:55/M SO
84 77 130 STEPHANIE DECCY Harvard 18:24.0 5:55/M SO
85 78 42 ABBY MACE Connecticut 18:25.0 5:55/M JR
86 79 186 LAURA ROSE DONEGAN New Hampshire 18:25.0 5:55/M JR
87 80 104 BRIANNA TEVNAN Fordham 18:25.0 5:55/M SR
88 (> 7) 241 MARY MALONE Syracuse 18:26.0 5:56/M FR
89 81 140 ELIANNA SHWAYDER Harvard 18:26.0 5:56/M FR
90 82 158 MINNA FIELDS Lipscomb 18:27.0 5:56/M JR
91 83 25 PEGAH KAMRANI Columbia 18:28.0 5:56/M SO
92 84 162 KAYLA MONTGOMERY Lipscomb 18:28.0 5:56/M FR
93 85 77 HALEY MEIER Duke 18:28.0 5:56/M SO
94 86 223 ELIZABETH CALDWELL Stony Brook 18:28.0 5:56/M SO
95 (> 7) 235 KARINA ERNST Syracuse 18:28.0 5:56/M FR
96 87 7 DANNA LEVIN Boston College 18:30.0 5:57/M SO
97 88 227 TIANA GUEVARA Stony Brook 18:30.0 5:57/M FR
98 89 151 TESS MEEHAN Johns Hopkins 18:30.0 5:57/M SO
99 90 66 ALISON LANOIS Dartmouth 18:30.0 5:57/M SR
100 91 51 CHRISTINE DRISCOLL Cornell 18:31.0 5:57/M SR
101 (> 7) 135 RACHEL HAMPTON Harvard 18:32.0 5:58/M SO
102 92 154 CAROLINE POWERS Johns Hopkins 18:32.0 5:58/M JR
103 93 41 LIZ LAGOY Connecticut 18:32.0 5:58/M FR
104 (> 7) 108 PIPER DONAGHU Georgetown 18:32.0 5:58/M FR
105 94 58 MAGGI SZPAK Cornell 18:33.0 5:58/M JR
106 95 184 SAMANTHA BLAISE New Hampshire 18:33.0 5:58/M JR
107 96 146 ABBY FLOCK Johns Hopkins 18:36.0 5:59/M SR
108 (> 7) 139 MOLLY RENFER Harvard 18:36.0 5:59/M SR
109 97 49 CLAIRE DEVOE Cornell 18:36.0 5:59/M JR
110 98 213 ALYSSA BREHLER Rhode Island 18:36.0 5:59/M FR
111 99 72 REID WATSON Dartmouth 18:37.0 5:59/M JR
112 (> 7) 59 BORI TOZSER Cornell 18:37.0 5:59/M SR
113 (> 7) 112 HEATHER MARTIN Georgetown 18:38.0 5:59/M SO
114 (> 7) 236 KATIE FLEISCHER Syracuse 18:39.0 6:00/M SR
115 100 226 TALIA GUEVARA Stony Brook 18:39.0 6:00/M FR
116 (> 7) 50 COREY DOWE Cornell 18:40.0 6:00/M SR
117 101 185 BRIANNA BODEN New Hampshire 18:41.0 6:00/M JR
118 (> 7) 133 ANNIKA GOMPERS Harvard 18:41.0 6:00/M FR
119 102 153 ASHLEY MURPHY Johns Hopkins 18:44.0 6:01/M SR
120 (> 7) 71 HELEN SCHLACHTENHAUFENDartmouth 18:46.0 6:02/M SO
121 103 89 TAYLOR KNOLL Eastern Michigan 18:49.0 6:03/M SR
122 104 90 MARINA MANJON RIVADULLEastern Michigan 18:50.0 6:03/M SR
123 105 3 ASHBROOK GWINN Boston College 18:51.0 6:04/M FR
124 106 29 HENNA RUSTAMI Columbia 18:52.0 6:04/M SO
125 (> 7) 55 ERIN MCLAUGHLIN Cornell 18:52.0 6:04/M FR
126 (> 7) 233 STEPHANIE BITCON Syracuse 18:53.0 6:04/M FR
127 107 40 EMILY HOWARD Connecticut 18:53.0 6:04/M SO
128 108 82 COLLEEN SCHMIDT Duke 18:54.0 6:05/M SR
129 109 215 JACQUELINE BURR Rhode Island 18:54.0 6:05/M FR
130 (> 7) 48 DELPHI CLEAVELAND Cornell 18:54.0 6:05/M SO
131 (> 7) 34 GEORGIA TUTTLE Columbia 18:55.0 6:05/M SO
132 110 203 KERRI RUFFO Northeastern 18:55.0 6:05/M FR
133 (> 7) 63 MARGARET DONOVAN Dartmouth 18:55.0 6:05/M SR
134 (> 7) 27 ERIN MELLY Columbia 18:55.0 6:05/M FR
135 111 212 JULIE SOLIMINE Providence 18:56.0 6:05/M SR
136 (> 7) 190 SARAH KEIRAN New Hampshire 18:57.0 6:06/M SO
137 112 73 OLIVIA ANDERSON Duke 18:58.0 6:06/M JR
138 (> 7) 12 KATHERINE O'KEEFE Boston College 18:58.0 6:06/M JR
139 113 43 ALANA PEARL Connecticut 18:58.0 6:06/M FR
140 114 166 DANI WALKER Lipscomb 18:59.0 6:06/M SR
141 (> 7) 245 ANGELICA PECK Syracuse 18:59.0 6:06/M JR
142 115 225 CHRISTINE EISENBERG Stony Brook 19:01.0 6:07/M SO
143 (> 7) 68 ERIN MCCONNELL Dartmouth 19:01.0 6:07/M SO
144 116 45 LAURA WILLIAMSON Connecticut 19:02.0 6:07/M JR
145 (> 7) 242 MOLLY MALONE Syracuse 19:04.0 6:08/M SR
146 (> 7) 160 KAITLYN LLEWELLYN Lipscomb 19:05.0 6:08/M SR
147 (> 7) 84 CALLIE WYNN Duke 19:05.0 6:08/M FR
148 (> 7) 191 HANNAH KIMBALL New Hampshire 19:05.0 6:08/M SO
149 (> 7) 24 ERICA JOHNSON Columbia 19:05.0 6:08/M SO
150 117 145 GABI DRUMMOND Johns Hopkins 19:07.0 6:09/M SR
151 118 118 SAMANTHA CRISAFULLI Hartford 19:07.0 6:09/M SR
152 119 197 MADELINE BRADFORD Northeastern 19:08.0 6:09/M FR
153 (> 7) 70 BRIDGET O'NEILL Dartmouth 19:08.0 6:09/M FR
154 (> 7) 157 KAYLA DROESSLER Lipscomb 19:09.0 6:09/M SR
155 120 200 CORINNE MYERS Northeastern 19:10.0 6:10/M FR
156 121 87 AMY FRAUHAMMER Eastern Michigan 19:10.0 6:10/M JR
157 (> 7) 152 KYRA MEKO Johns Hopkins 19:10.0 6:10/M FR
158 122 86 DANIELLE BENZTLEY Eastern Michigan 19:12.0 6:10/M FR
159 (> 7) 188 RILEY GILMORE New Hampshire 19:13.0 6:11/M FR
160 123 207 MOLLY KEATING Providence 19:14.0 6:11/M JR
161 (> 7) 11 MARGARET MULLINS Boston College 19:14.0 6:11/M JR
162 (> 7) 149 COURTNEY KELLY Johns Hopkins 19:14.0 6:11/M JR
163 (> 7) 60 SYDNEY WILLIAMS Cornell 19:15.0 6:11/M SR
164 (> 7) 35 TERRA BRIODY Connecticut 19:18.0 6:12/M SR
165 124 103 BRIANNE ROCHE Fordham 19:18.0 6:12/M SO
166 125 125 CARLY SCHUYLER Hartford 19:20.0 6:13/M FR
167 (> 7) 46 LISA ZIMMER Connecticut 19:24.0 6:14/M SO
168 (> 7) 189 MCKENZIE HANEY New Hampshire 19:25.0 6:15/M JR
169 126 251 ANNA CAPPS UMass Amherst 19:26.0 6:15/M FR
170 127 102 MARA LIEBERMAN Fordham 19:26.0 6:15/M SR
171 (> 7) 148 INGRID JOHNSON Johns Hopkins 19:27.0 6:15/M SR
172 (> 7) 92 LAUREN POTTSCHMIDT Eastern Michigan 19:29.0 6:16/M FR
173 (> 7) 85 ANNA ALDRICH Eastern Michigan 19:29.0 6:16/M SO
174 (> 7) 161 KENDRA LOBLEY Lipscomb 19:30.0 6:16/M SR
175 (> 7) 67 ABBY LIVINGSTON Dartmouth 19:30.0 6:16/M FR
176 128 262 CARLY ZINNER UMass Amherst 19:33.0 6:17/M JR
177 129 98 BRYNNA HARUM Fordham 19:33.0 6:17/M FR
178 130 253 CHRISTINE DAVIS UMass Amherst 19:33.0 6:17/M SO
179 131 216 LAUREN COLUMBARE Rhode Island 19:34.0 6:17/M SR
180 (> 7) 31 SYDNEY SEGAL Columbia 19:35.0 6:18/M SO
181 (> 7) 132 SARAH GILLESPIE Harvard 19:37.0 6:18/M SO
182 (> 7) 79 JULIANNA MILLER Duke 19:37.0 6:18/M SR
183 132 259 ALEXANDRA PURDUE-SMITHUMass Amherst 19:38.0 6:19/M SR
184 133 256 DEIRDRE MARTYN UMass Amherst 19:38.0 6:19/M FR
185 (> 7) 36 MAGGIE CHRISTE Connecticut 19:40.0 6:19/M FR
186 (> 7) 163 KATIE SPERRY Lipscomb 19:45.0 6:21/M FR
187 134 217 COURTNEY HAWKINS Rhode Island 19:52.0 6:23/M SO
188 (> 7) 144 STEPHANIE CABRAL Johns Hopkins 20:00.0 6:26/M SR
189 135 121 MIKELA FREEMAN Hartford 20:03.0 6:27/M SO
190 (> 7) 39 KATIE FOLEY Connecticut 20:06.0 6:28/M FR
191 136 105 SHEA WILLIAMS Fordham 20:07.0 6:28/M FR
192 137 119 NICOLE DEMARS Hartford 20:07.0 6:28/M FR
193 138 101 STEPHANIE LEO Fordham 20:12.0 6:30/M FR
194 139 257 MOLLY MCMAHON UMass Amherst 20:15.0 6:31/M JR
195 (> 7) 37 LILY D'AGOSTINO Connecticut 20:16.0 6:31/M SO
196 140 100 MELISSA HIGGINS Fordham 20:21.0 6:33/M SR
197 141 124 HALEY RICE Hartford 20:24.0 6:34/M SR
198 (> 7) 155 GABRIELLE STEPHENS Johns Hopkins 20:25.0 6:34/M SO
199 (> 7) 261 COLLEEN SANDS UMass Amherst 20:29.0 6:35/M FR
200 142 196 DAPHNE APOSTOLIDIS Northeastern 20:30.0 6:35/M SO
201 (> 7) 260 KACIE QUINN UMass Amherst 20:32.0 6:36/M FR
202 143 220 NICOLETTE PELRINE Rhode Island 20:54.0 6:43/M JR
203 (> 7) 252 RENEE CAPPS UMass Amherst 21:02.0 6:46/M FR
204 144 218 LANIE JOWETT Rhode Island 21:25.0 6:53/M JR
205 145 120 ELLIE DONLON Hartford 21:31.0 6:55/M FR
206 146 122 HEATHER HASSETT Hartford 21:57.0 7:03/M FR
207 147 202 KAITLIN PLECINOGA Northeastern 22:47.0 7:20/M SO
Women's 5K
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Michigan 55 2 3 8 15 27 29 41
Top 5 Times: 1:26:14.0
2 Georgetown 77 4 11 18 21 23 26 43
Top 5 Times: 1:27:06.0
3 Syracuse 134 10 16 31 38 39 66 76
Top 5 Times: 1:28:19.0
4 Boston College 192 1 20 37 64 70 87 105
Top 5 Times: 1:28:29.0
5 Dartmouth 207 6 35 45 48 73 90 99
Top 5 Times: 1:29:30.0
6 Providence 211 13 17 46 67 68 111 123
Top 5 Times: 1:29:25.0
7 New Hampshire 244 12 32 49 72 79 95 101
Top 5 Times: 1:30:01.0
8 Harvard 250 40 44 47 54 65 77 81
Top 5 Times: 1:30:23.0
9 Cornell 254 5 24 59 75 91 94 97
Top 5 Times: 1:29:53.0
10 Duke 259 22 36 56 60 85 108 112
Top 5 Times: 1:30:18.0
11 Eastern Michigan 267 7 25 28 103 104 121 122
Top 5 Times: 1:30:16.0
12 Lipscomb 285 33 50 58 62 82 84 114
Top 5 Times: 1:30:46.0
13 Columbia 286 30 42 69 71 74 83 106
Top 5 Times: 1:30:48.0
14 Connecticut 306 9 19 78 93 107 113 116
Top 5 Times: 1:30:34.0
15 Stony Brook 308 14 57 63 86 88 100 115
Top 5 Times: 1:30:45.0
16 Johns Hopkins 389 51 61 89 92 96 102 117
Top 5 Times: 1:31:57.0
17 Northeastern 435 34 52 110 119 120 142 147
Top 5 Times: 1:33:09.0
18 Rhode Island 527 55 98 109 131 134 143 144
Top 5 Times: 1:35:04.0
19 UMass Amherst 569 53 126 128 130 132 133 139
Top 5 Times: 1:36:17.0
20 Fordham 596 80 124 127 129 136 138 140
Top 5 Times: 1:36:49.0
21 Hartford 656 118 125 135 137 141 145 146
Top 5 Times: 1:39:01.0
Men's 8K
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace CLASS
1 1 424 EDWARD CHESEREK Oregon 24:20.0 4:54/M SO
2 2 425 ERIC JENKINS Oregon 24:20.0 4:54/M SR
3 3 436 BRIAN DOYLE Providence 24:27.0 4:55/M SR
4 4 465 MARTIN HEHIR Syracuse 24:31.0 4:56/M JR
5 5 430 DANIEL WINN Oregon 24:33.0 4:56/M SR
6 6 429 SAM PRAKEL Oregon 24:34.0 4:57/M FR
7 7 441 SHANE QUINN Providence 24:36.0 4:57/M SR
8 8 468 REED KAMYSZEK Syracuse 24:37.0 4:57/M SR
9 9 475 MAX STRANEVA Syracuse 24:40.0 4:58/M SR
10 10 427 MATTHEW MELANCON Oregon 24:42.0 4:58/M JR
11 11 348 JOHN MURRAY Georgetown 24:44.0 4:59/M SR
12 12 341 SCOTT CARPENTER Georgetown 24:44.0 4:59/M SO
13 13 374 TOM PURNELL Harvard 24:45.0 4:59/M JR
14 14 428 TRAVIS NEUMAN Oregon 24:45.0 4:59/M FR
15 15 471 DAN LENNON Syracuse 24:47.0 4:59/M JR
16 16 463 MJ ERB Syracuse 24:49.0 5:00/M SO
17 17 432 BENJAMIN CONNOR Providence 24:50.0 5:00/M SR
18 18 340 AHMED BILE Georgetown 24:50.0 5:00/M SO
19 19 435 HARVEY DIXON Providence 24:52.0 5:00/M JR
20 20 469 JUSTYN KNIGHT Syracuse 24:53.0 5:00/M FR
21 21 320 CURTIS KING Dartmouth 24:53.0 5:00/M JR
22 22 278 DANIEL EVERETT Columbia 24:54.0 5:01/M SR
23 23 461 COLIN BENNIE Syracuse 24:55.0 5:01/M FR
24 (> 7) 476 RYAN URIE Syracuse 24:56.0 5:01/M SR
25 (> 7) 467 JOEL HUBBARD Syracuse 24:56.0 5:01/M SO
26 24 310 DAVID MELLY Cornell 24:58.0 5:01/M SR
27 25 326 SILAS TALBOT Dartmouth 24:59.0 5:02/M SR
28 26 343 JONATHAN GREEN Georgetown 24:59.0 5:02/M FR
29 27 359 CHRIS ALLEN Harvard 24:59.0 5:02/M JR
30 28 363 WILL GEIKEN Harvard 25:01.0 5:02/M SR
31 29 316 TIM GORMAN Dartmouth 25:02.0 5:02/M JR
32 30 306 BRIAN EIMSTAD Cornell 25:03.0 5:02/M JR
33 (> 7) 477 SHAWN WILSON Syracuse 25:04.0 5:03/M FR
34 31 285 TAIT RUTHERFORD Columbia 25:05.0 5:03/M JR
35 32 312 NATHANIEL ADAMS Dartmouth 25:09.0 5:04/M SO
36 33 439 LIAM HILLERY Providence 25:09.0 5:04/M SR
37 34 438 AARON HANLON Providence 25:10.0 5:04/M FR
38 35 322 BRIAN MASTERSON Dartmouth 25:11.0 5:04/M JR
39 36 342 DARREN FAHY Georgetown 25:12.0 5:04/M SO
40 37 426 JAKE LEINGANG Oregon 25:13.0 5:04/M SO
41 38 456 ERIC SPEAKMAN Stony Brook 25:16.0 5:05/M SR
42 39 416 ZACHARY FRAIELLI Northeastern 25:17.0 5:05/M SR
43 40 286 DUSTIN WILSON Columbia 25:18.0 5:05/M JR
44 41 440 TOM O'NEILL Providence 25:18.0 5:05/M FR
45 42 283 MAX NORRIS Columbia 25:18.0 5:05/M SO
46 43 392 DANIEL GARDNER Lipscomb 25:19.0 5:06/M JR
47 44 345 BRIAN KING Georgetown 25:19.0 5:06/M SR
48 45 304 DOMINIC DELUCA Cornell 25:20.0 5:06/M FR
49 46 393 JUAN GONZALEZ Lipscomb 25:23.0 5:06/M SO
50 47 279 BEN EVERSOLE Columbia 25:23.0 5:06/M SR
51 48 321 MATT KLEIN Dartmouth 25:26.0 5:07/M JR
52 49 307 TYLER EUSTANCE Cornell 25:27.0 5:07/M SR
53 50 328 BRIAN COOK Fordham 25:28.0 5:07/M FR
54 51 280 BEN GOLESTAN Columbia 25:28.0 5:07/M JR
55 52 417 ZACH KRAUSE Northeastern 25:28.0 5:07/M SR
56 (> 7) 470 JOE KUSH Syracuse 25:29.0 5:08/M SR
57 53 410 JOHN PRIZZI New Hampshire 25:30.0 5:08/M SR
58 (> 7) 434 TREVOR CRAWLEY Providence 25:30.0 5:08/M SO
59 54 362 LOUIS COLSON Harvard 25:31.0 5:08/M FR
60 55 367 BEN HUFFMAN Harvard 25:32.0 5:08/M FR
61 (> 7) 472 ANDREW PALMER Syracuse 25:32.0 5:08/M SR
62 56 371 DAN MILECHMAN Harvard 25:33.0 5:08/M SR
63 57 346 MICHAEL LEDERHOUSE Georgetown 25:35.0 5:09/M SO
64 58 275 CASEY ADAMS Columbia 25:35.0 5:09/M SR
65 59 589 BENJAMIN THOMAS UMass Amherst 25:35.0 5:09/M jr
66 (> 7) 431 HUGH ARMSTRONG Providence 25:37.0 5:09/M SO
67 60 332 QUINCEY O'CONNOR Fordham 25:39.0 5:10/M JR
68 (> 7) 442 STEPHEN ROBERTSON Providence 25:40.0 5:10/M JR
69 61 338 MICHAEL TURI Fordham 25:40.0 5:10/M JR
70 62 319 MATT HERZIG Dartmouth 25:43.0 5:10/M SO
71 (> 7) 473 NICK RYAN Syracuse 25:43.0 5:10/M FR
72 63 305 JOSH DYRLAND Cornell 25:45.0 5:11/M FR
73 64 401 ZACHARY CHABOT New Hampshire 25:45.0 5:11/M SR
74 65 389 AUSTIN STECKLAIR Johns Hopkins 25:48.0 5:11/M SR
75 (> 7) 437 JAKE FEINSTEIN Providence 25:49.0 5:12/M SO
76 66 376 JACK STEVENSON Harvard 25:52.0 5:12/M SO
77 (> 7) 364 LUKAS GEMAR Harvard 25:52.0 5:12/M SR
78 (> 7) 317 PATRICK GREGORY Dartmouth 25:52.0 5:12/M FR
79 67 420 JOHN SCHILKOWSKY Northeastern 25:52.0 5:12/M SR
80 68 309 TYLER KAWALEC Cornell 25:52.0 5:12/M JR
81 69 421 STEPHEN SOLLOWIN Northeastern 25:54.0 5:13/M SR
82 (> 7) 433 CHRISTIAN COSTELLO Providence 25:55.0 5:13/M JR
83 70 413 CHARLES CONWAY Northeastern 25:56.0 5:13/M SR
84 71 400 ROBERT BIRO New Hampshire 25:57.0 5:13/M SO
85 72 585 PATRICK MCGOWAN UMass Amherst 25:57.0 5:13/M sr
86 73 454 MITCHELL KUN Stony Brook 25:59.0 5:14/M JR
87 74 384 ANDREW CERUZZI Johns Hopkins 25:59.0 5:14/M SR
88 75 337 THOMAS SLATTERY Fordham 25:59.0 5:14/M FR
89 76 272 JAMES NEWHOUSE Boston College 26:00.0 5:14/M SR
90 77 404 KEVIN GREENE New Hampshire 26:01.0 5:14/M SR
91 (> 7) 313 ANTHONY ANZVINO Dartmouth 26:01.0 5:14/M JR
92 78 335 LOUIS SANTELLI Fordham 26:01.0 5:14/M FR
93 (> 7) 281 JONAH HANIG Columbia 26:02.0 5:14/M SO
94 79 382 STEFAN ARNOLD Johns Hopkins 26:08.0 5:15/M SO
95 80 411 JEREMY WILDGOOSE New Hampshire 26:09.0 5:16/M JR
96 81 408 LUKE MILLER New Hampshire 26:10.0 5:16/M JR
97 82 580 BLAKE CROTEAU UMass Amherst 26:10.0 5:16/M so
98 83 588 PAOLO TARVARES UMass Amherst 26:11.0 5:16/M so
99 84 457 RYAN TANCIN Stony Brook 26:11.0 5:16/M SO
100 85 444 ALEC FONT Rhode Island 26:11.0 5:16/M FR
101 (> 7) 347 RYAN MANAHAN Georgetown 26:12.0 5:16/M FR
102 86 407 BRENDAN MCCARTHY New Hampshire 26:12.0 5:16/M JR
103 87 590 COREY THOMAS UMass Amherst 26:14.0 5:17/M fr
104 88 587 ALEX SULLIVAN UMass Amherst 26:15.0 5:17/M fr
105 89 380 RYAN ALVAREZ Johns Hopkins 26:16.0 5:17/M SR
106 (> 7) 277 ALEX BROWN Columbia 26:17.0 5:17/M SO
107 90 455 MATTHEW LEE Stony Brook 26:17.0 5:17/M SO
108 (> 7) 462 ANDREW BENNISON Syracuse 26:18.0 5:18/M JR
109 91 448 JACOB MAGIERA Rhode Island 26:19.0 5:18/M SO
110 92 327 JONATHAN ANNELLI Fordham 26:20.0 5:18/M SR
111 93 451 JOSEPH ACITO Stony Brook 26:20.0 5:18/M FR
112 94 354 CHRISTOPHER HELMINSKI Hartford 26:21.0 5:18/M JR
113 95 453 TYLER FRIGGE Stony Brook 26:22.0 5:18/M SR
114 96 266 TYLER HANSON Boston College 26:22.0 5:18/M SO
115 (> 7) 373 BRANDON PRICE Harvard 26:22.0 5:18/M SO
116 97 586 RICHARD RACZ UMass Amherst 26:23.0 5:19/M sr
117 98 398 JARED WINGERTER Lipscomb 26:25.0 5:19/M JR
118 (> 7) 584 MORGAN MARLOW UMass Amherst 26:25.0 5:19/M so
119 99 274 JAMES ZINGARINI Boston College 26:26.0 5:19/M SO
120 (> 7) 324 DYLAN O'SULLIVAN Dartmouth 26:27.0 5:19/M SR
121 100 423 BENJAMIN TRAPANI Northeastern 26:28.0 5:20/M FR
122 101 388 TOM PAVARINI Johns Hopkins 26:29.0 5:20/M SO
123 102 271 DANIEL MOVERMAN Boston College 26:29.0 5:20/M FR
124 103 303 EDWARD WILSON Connecticut 26:29.0 5:20/M JR
125 104 383 ANDREW CAREY Johns Hopkins 26:29.0 5:20/M SR
126 105 297 WYATT MILLION Connecticut 26:31.0 5:20/M SO
127 106 296 MICHAEL MCGONNIGLE Connecticut 26:32.0 5:20/M FR
128 107 269 GABRIEL MCLARNAN Boston College 26:33.0 5:21/M FR
129 108 422 CHRISTIAN STAFFORD Northeastern 26:33.0 5:21/M FR
130 109 331 NIKOLAS O'BRIEN Fordham 26:34.0 5:21/M FR
131 110 387 PANTH PATEL Johns Hopkins 26:34.0 5:21/M FR
132 111 399 MITCH ZABKA Lipscomb 26:34.0 5:21/M FR
133 (> 7) 592 JOHN MANTIA UMass Amherst 26:35.0 5:21/M jr
134 (> 7) 402 RYAN CHIESA New Hampshire 26:35.0 5:21/M SO
135 (> 7) 378 FRED WARD Harvard 26:35.0 5:21/M SR
136 (> 7) 318 JULIAN HENINGER Dartmouth 26:39.0 5:22/M SO
137 112 397 SAM REMINGTON Lipscomb 26:43.0 5:23/M FR
138 113 311 DAVID TAYLOR Cornell 26:43.0 5:23/M SO
139 114 391 JARED DAEDLER Lipscomb 26:44.0 5:23/M SO
140 (> 7) 386 SCHAFFER OCHSTEIN Johns Hopkins 26:45.0 5:23/M JR
141 115 291 DAVID COTTON Connecticut 26:45.0 5:23/M SR
142 (> 7) 379 AKSHAY ALAGHATTA Johns Hopkins 26:46.0 5:23/M SO
143 116 268 BRIAN MCDAVITT Boston College 26:47.0 5:23/M SO
144 (> 7) 409 JEFFREY MORETTI New Hampshire 26:48.0 5:24/M SR
145 (> 7) 582 TYLER HAGEN UMass Amherst 26:50.0 5:24/M fr
146 117 445 THOMAS FOWNES Rhode Island 26:50.0 5:24/M JR
147 118 273 MICHAEL STEPHENS Boston College 26:52.0 5:24/M SO
148 119 395 FIDEL LEON Lipscomb 26:57.0 5:25/M JR
149 120 301 PARKER TIMMERMAN Connecticut 26:57.0 5:25/M FR
150 (> 7) 263 NICHOLAS DENARI Boston College 26:58.0 5:26/M JR
151 (> 7) 394 DANIEL LENART Lipscomb 27:02.0 5:26/M SO
152 121 294 OWEN GONSER Connecticut 27:02.0 5:26/M FR
153 122 446 KEVIN LOCHARD Rhode Island 27:07.0 5:27/M FR
154 (> 7) 381 ARVIND ARIKATLA Johns Hopkins 27:08.0 5:28/M SO
155 (> 7) 415 PAUL DUFFEY Northeastern 27:10.0 5:28/M SO
156 123 353 KYLE HAMEL Hartford 27:10.0 5:28/M JR
157 (> 7) 403 MITCHELL DUTTON New Hampshire 27:10.0 5:28/M SO
158 (> 7) 419 GARRETT SCANLON Northeastern 27:11.0 5:28/M FR
159 (> 7) 267 RICHARD LUCAS Boston College 27:13.0 5:29/M SR
160 (> 7) 284 BEN RITZ Columbia 27:13.0 5:29/M SO
161 124 452 BRENT FREESTONE Stony Brook 27:13.0 5:29/M FR
162 125 290 RYAN CLARKE Connecticut 27:16.0 5:29/M SO
163 (> 7) 295 JAMES HAMPSEY Connecticut 27:17.0 5:29/M FR
164 (> 7) 270 RICHARD MOSCHELLA Boston College 27:19.0 5:30/M JR
165 (> 7) 406 TIMOTHY KENEFICK New Hampshire 27:22.0 5:30/M FR
166 (> 7) 460 HANS ZANGER Stony Brook 27:23.0 5:31/M FR
167 (> 7) 390 TYLER WOLFE Johns Hopkins 27:23.0 5:31/M FR
168 126 449 ADAM THIES Rhode Island 27:26.0 5:31/M SO
169 (> 7) 583 JACOB LEBLANC UMass Amherst 27:30.0 5:32/M jr
170 (> 7) 418 JAY NAVIN Northeastern 27:34.0 5:33/M FR
171 (> 7) 414 PATRICK CUNNINGHAM Northeastern 27:35.0 5:33/M SO
172 (> 7) 293 WILLIAM GLASER Connecticut 27:37.0 5:33/M FR
173 (> 7) 385 GEOFFREY KAZLOW Johns Hopkins 27:44.0 5:35/M FR
174 (> 7) 405 JOSEPH JOURDAIN New Hampshire 27:48.0 5:36/M SR
175 (> 7) 265 SAM GRAY Boston College 27:49.0 5:36/M FR
176 (> 7) 292 AIDAN FIOL Connecticut 28:04.0 5:39/M FR
177 (> 7) 329 JAKE DUCKWORTH Fordham 28:10.0 5:40/M SO
178 127 355 HUNTER JACKMAN Hartford 28:10.0 5:40/M FR
179 128 357 ROURK MARLOW Hartford 28:17.0 5:41/M SO
180 129 356 EVAN JAWORSKI Hartford 28:33.0 5:45/M FR
181 (> 7) 412 DANIEL CONDON Northeastern 28:41.0 5:46/M FR
182 (> 7) 299 KEVIN ROGOVICH Connecticut 28:49.0 5:48/M FR
183 130 450 JOSEPH ZANFAGNA Rhode Island 29:10.0 5:52/M FR
184 131 524 BRYAN QUITADAMO Hartford 30:44.0 6:11/M SR
Men's 8K
Top 5 ------- Finishers -------
Place Team Places 1 2 3 4 5 6* 7*
1 Oregon 24 1 2 5 6 10 14 37
Top 5 Times: 2:02:29.0
2 Syracuse 52 4 8 9 15 16 20 23
Top 5 Times: 2:03:24.0
3 Providence 79 3 7 17 19 33 34 41
Top 5 Times: 2:03:54.0
4 Georgetown 103 11 12 18 26 36 44 57
Top 5 Times: 2:04:29.0
5 Dartmouth 142 21 25 29 32 35 48 62
Top 5 Times: 2:05:14.0
6 Harvard 177 13 27 28 54 55 56 66
Top 5 Times: 2:05:48.0
7 Columbia 182 22 31 40 42 47 51 58
Top 5 Times: 2:05:58.0
8 Cornell 211 24 30 45 49 63 68 113
Top 5 Times: 2:06:33.0
9 Northeastern 297 39 52 67 69 70 100 108
Top 5 Times: 2:08:27.0
10 Fordham 324 50 60 61 75 78 92 109
Top 5 Times: 2:08:47.0
11 New Hampshire 345 53 64 71 77 80 81 86
Top 5 Times: 2:09:22.0
12 Stony Brook 378 38 73 84 90 93 95 124
Top 5 Times: 2:10:03.0
13 UMass Amherst 383 59 72 82 83 87 88 97
Top 5 Times: 2:10:07.0
14 Johns Hopkins 408 65 74 79 89 101 104 110
Top 5 Times: 2:10:40.0
15 Lipscomb 410 43 46 98 111 112 114 119
Top 5 Times: 2:10:24.0
16 Boston College 480 76 96 99 102 107 116 118
Top 5 Times: 2:11:50.0
17 Rhode Island 541 85 91 117 122 126 130
Top 5 Times: 2:13:53.0
18 Connecticut 549 103 105 106 115 120 121 125
Top 5 Times: 2:13:14.0
19 Hartford 601 94 123 127 128 129 131
Top 5 Times: 2:18:31.0
Women Open 5K
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace CLASS
1 1 14 AMANDA RICKERT Boston College 18:38.0 5:58/M SO
2 2 15 MEGAN RITCHIE Boston College 18:44.0 6:00/M JR
3 (< 5) 511 CLAUDIA PHAM Dartmouth 18:45.0 6:01/M SR
4 3 129 FIONA DAVIS Harvard 18:47.0 6:01/M FR
5 4 1 MADELINE ADAMS Boston College 18:49.0 6:02/M FR
6 5 554 JILLIAN FANNING Providence 18:49.0 6:02/M FR
7 6 134 JEN GUIDERA Harvard 18:53.0 6:03/M SR
8 7 16 MEAGAN ROECKER Boston College 18:57.0 6:04/M SO
9 (< 5) 243 EMILY NIST Syracuse 18:57.0 6:04/M SO
10 (< 5) 237 FIONA HENDRY Syracuse 19:01.0 6:06/M SO
11 8 556 CAILE KOHLBRENNER Providence 19:06.0 6:07/M SR
12 9 142 LIZZY THOMAS Harvard 19:08.0 6:08/M FR
13 10 138 EMMA PAYNE Harvard 19:14.0 6:10/M JR
14 11 10 CLARISSA MODDE Boston College 19:19.0 6:11/M FR
15 (< 5) 504 BRIDGET FLYNN Dartmouth 19:20.0 6:12/M FR
16 12 557 CAITLIN LAWLOR Providence 19:33.0 6:16/M FR
17 13 17 ABBY SEEL Boston College 19:35.0 6:17/M FR
18 14 550 KELLIE WALKER New Hampshire 19:36.0 6:17/M SR
19 15 544 RACHEL PROVOST New Hampshire 19:38.0 6:18/M JR
20 (< 5) 514 ASHLEY ULRICH Dartmouth 19:39.0 6:18/M SR
21 (< 5) 505 MEGHAN GRELA Dartmouth 19:43.0 6:19/M SO
22 16 127 SARAH ANGELL Harvard 19:48.0 6:21/M FR
23 17 559 KATHLEEN POWELL Providence 19:56.0 6:23/M JR
24 18 530 KATHERINE ESTEP New Hampshire 20:00.0 6:25/M SO
25 19 531 KAYLA FARREN New Hampshire 20:00.0 6:25/M FR
26 20 555 SARAH HAMMOND Providence 20:10.0 6:28/M SO
27 21 486 KERRYANN LAWLOR Boston College 20:11.0 6:28/M FR
28 22 539 CASEY MCGRATH New Hampshire 20:16.0 6:30/M FR
29 23 545 JULIA SHORTER New Hampshire 20:17.0 6:30/M FR
30 (< 5) 571 CALLIE HANSSON UMass Amherst 20:18.0 6:30/M FR
31 24 529 LAUREN BROWN New Hampshire 20:24.0 6:32/M JR
32 (> 7) 533 MARY FOWLER New Hampshire 20:33.0 6:35/M FR
33 (< 5) 500 KAT VODOPIA Connecticut 20:43.0 6:38/M JR
34 25 551 DELINA AUCIELLO Providence 20:44.0 6:39/M FR
35 (< 5) 564 SAMANTHA ALLEN UMass Amherst 20:46.0 6:39/M FR
36 (< 5) 517 SARA BUCKLEY Hartford 20:48.0 6:40/M JR
37 (< 5) 577 MEGAN RODOWICZ UMass Amherst 20:51.0 6:41/M FR
38 (> 7) 478 SHANNON AHERN Boston College 20:55.0 6:42/M FR
39 (> 7) 482 KRISTEN JORDAN Boston College 21:01.0 6:44/M FR
40 (> 7) 9 MOLLY MCCABE Boston College 21:10.0 6:47/M FR
41 (> 7) 490 ALEXANDRIA PLANT Boston College 21:12.0 6:48/M SO
42 (> 7) 547 SHANNON STANG New Hampshire 21:24.0 6:52/M FR
43 (> 7) 480 ASHLYNN FIELDS Boston College 21:25.0 6:52/M SO
44 (> 7) 538 ANGELYN MASTERS New Hampshire 21:25.0 6:52/M FR
45 (> 7) 496 CHRISTINA ZELENOY Boston College 21:25.0 6:52/M FR
46 (> 7) 481 MARISSA HORTON Boston College 21:31.0 6:54/M JR
47 (> 7) 484 JULIA GREGORY Boston College 21:33.0 6:54/M JR
48 (< 5) 499 PARIS TAFT Connecticut 21:47.0 6:59/M JR
49 (> 7) 532 ABIGAIL FOLEY New Hampshire 22:06.0 7:05/M FR
50 (< 5) 523 GEORGETTE PRICE Hartford 22:11.0 7:07/M SO
51 (> 7) 548 SARAH STOWELL New Hampshire 22:16.0 7:08/M SR
52 (< 5) 498 KAYLEE SHEPARD Connecticut 22:27.0 7:12/M FR
Men Open 5K
O'all Adj
Place Place Bib No Name Team Time Pace CLASS
1 1 558 JULIAN OAKLEY Providence 15:18.0 4:54/M SO
2 (< 5) 466 KEVYN HOYOS Syracuse 15:23.0 4:56/M SO
3 2 501 JOEY CHAPIN Dartmouth 15:35.0 5:00/M JR
4 (< 5) 464 PHILO GERMANO Syracuse 15:42.0 5:02/M FR
5 3 563 JOSEPH VERCOLLONE Providence 15:50.0 5:04/M JR
6 4 314 KYLE DOTTERER Dartmouth 15:50.0 5:04/M FR
7 5 325 DANIEL SALAS Dartmouth 16:02.0 5:08/M SO
8 (< 5) 289 ALVARO CHAVEZ Connecticut 16:06.0 5:10/M JR
9 6 323 JOHN MCANDREWS Dartmouth 16:07.0 5:10/M FR
10 7 581 BENJAMIN BROLEAU UMass Amherst 16:09.0 5:11/M jr
11 8 575 JAY MCMAHON UMass Amherst 16:13.0 5:12/M FR
12 9 502 CONNOR CLARK Dartmouth 16:15.0 5:13/M SO
13 10 553 JONATHAN ESTRADA Providence 16:17.0 5:13/M SO
14 11 569 SAMUEL CONWAY UMass Amherst 16:18.0 5:13/M FR
15 12 561 BRENDAN SULLIVAN Providence 16:20.0 5:14/M JR
16 13 489 JACK O'REILLY Boston College 16:22.0 5:15/M FR
17 14 562 BRENDAN UNGEMACH Providence 16:26.0 5:16/M FR
18 15 491 EMMETT SCULLY Boston College 16:29.0 5:17/M FR
19 16 579 DANIEL SHELDON UMass Amherst 16:30.0 5:17/M JR
20 17 494 DAVID TARANTO Boston College 16:31.0 5:18/M SO
21 18 512 MICHAEL SCHLICHTING Dartmouth 16:33.0 5:18/M FR
22 19 483 PHILIP JOSEPH Boston College 16:38.0 5:20/M FR
23 (< 5) 288 NICHOLAS BERTOLINE Connecticut 16:38.0 5:20/M SO
24 20 591 OWEN WIGGINS UMass Amherst 16:40.0 5:21/M so
25 21 552 BILLY BRAGG Providence 16:43.0 5:21/M SO
26 22 541 DREW PIAZZA New Hampshire 16:46.0 5:22/M FR
27 23 549 JOSEPH VERRO New Hampshire 16:47.0 5:23/M FR
28 24 495 JOSEPH YUENGERT Boston College 16:50.0 5:24/M FR
29 25 576 MITCHELL NEGUS UMass Amherst 16:50.0 5:24/M SO
30 26 568 JOHN BURNS UMass Amherst 16:58.0 5:26/M SO
31 27 509 JOSH KERBER Dartmouth 16:59.0 5:27/M FR
32 (> 7) 510 MIKE MAGUIRE Dartmouth 17:01.0 5:27/M FR
33 28 540 NEIL MISTRETTA New Hampshire 17:03.0 5:28/M FR
34 (< 5) 298 RYAN PEARL Connecticut 17:06.0 5:29/M SO
35 (> 7) 513 WILL SHAFER Dartmouth 17:07.0 5:29/M FR
36 (< 5) 300 ALEX TAN Connecticut 17:09.0 5:30/M FR
37 (> 7) 565 ANDREW BURKE UMass Amherst 17:12.0 5:31/M FR
38 29 543 JOSEPH POGGI New Hampshire 17:19.0 5:33/M FR
39 (> 7) 574 PAUL MAURAIS UMass Amherst 17:21.0 5:34/M FR
40 30 534 TANNER KENT New Hampshire 17:22.0 5:34/M SO
41 31 479 TIMOTHY FERRIS Boston College 17:23.0 5:34/M SR
42 (> 7) 566 SAMUEL BURKE UMass Amherst 17:24.0 5:35/M JR
43 32 487 COLLIN MANNING Boston College 17:26.0 5:35/M FR
44 (> 7) 570 TIMOTHY DOSTIE UMass Amherst 17:31.0 5:37/M FR
45 33 527 JAMES ANDERSON New Hampshire 17:31.0 5:37/M JR
46 34 528 JOSEPH BOLES New Hampshire 17:34.0 5:38/M FR
47 (> 7) 526 DAVID ALBERTINI New Hampshire 17:36.0 5:38/M SO
48 (> 7) 536 NATHAN KITTREDGE New Hampshire 17:45.0 5:41/M SO
49 (> 7) 535 JACOB KITTREDGE New Hampshire 17:59.0 5:46/M SO
50 (> 7) 542 CHRISTOPHER POGGI New Hampshire 18:37.0 5:58/M SO
51 (< 5) 518 ZACH DROWN Hartford 18:59.0 6:05/M FR
52 (< 5) 521 KYLE LOPES Hartford 19:32.0 6:16/M FR
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·95022 views
|